REZULTATI "PRVA LIGA" - Crna Gora : 2017/2018
RESULTS "FIRST LEAGUE" - Montenegro :
2017/2018
 

 

1. kolo 05.08.2017

 

Rudar - Mladost P 0:1

Dečić - Zeta 1:4

Kom - Sutjeska 0:1

Grbalj - Petrovac 0:2

Budućnost - Iskra 3:0

 

2. kolo 12.08.2017

 

Petrovac -Sutjeska 0:1

Mladost P - Dečić 0:0

Zeta - Budućnost 1:0

Grbalj - Rudar 1:0

Iskra -  Kom 1:1

 

3. kolo 16.08.2017

 

Kom - Zeta 1:1

Budućnost - Mladost P 1:0

Sutjeska - Iskra 2:1

Rudar - Petrovac  4:1

Dečić - Grbalj 3:3

 

4. kolo 19.08.2017

 

Rudar - Dečić -:-

Grbalj - Budućnost -:-

Zeta - Sutjeska -:-

Mladost P - Kom  -:-

Petrovac - Iskra -:-

 

5. kolo 26.08.2017

 

Dečić  - Petrovac -:-

Kom - Grbalj -:-

Budućnost - Rudar -:-

Sutjeska - Mladost P -:-

Iskra - Zeta -:-

 

6.kolo 09.09.2017

 

Grbalj-  Sutjeska -:-

Dečić  - Budućnost -:-

Rudar  - Kom -:-

Mladost P -Iskra  -:-

Petrovac -Zeta -:-

 

7. kolo 16.09.2017

 

Kom  -Dečić -:-

Budućnost-Petrovac -:-  

Iskra -  Grbalj -:-

Sutjeska-Rudar -:-

Zeta - Mladost P -:-

 

8.kolo 23.09.2017

 

Budućnost-  Kom -:-

Grbalj - Zeta -:-

Dečić  -Sutjeska -:-

Petrovac- Mladost P -:-

Rudar - Iskra -:-

 

9.kolo 30.09.2017

 

Mladost P - Grbalj  -:-

Zeta - Rudar -:-

Sutjeska -Budućnost  -:-

Iskra -Dečić  -:-

Kom - Petrovac  -:-

 

 

 

10.kolo 14.10.2017

 

Mladost P - Rudar -:-

Zeta - Dečić -:-

Sutjeska - Kom -:-

Petrovac - Grbalj -:-

Iskra - Budućnost -:-

 

11. kolo 18.10.2017

 

Budućnost -Zeta -:-

Sutjeska - Petrovac -:-

Rudar - Grbalj  -:-

Dečić - Mladost P -:-

Kom - Iskra -:-

 

12. kolo 21.10.2017

 

Zeta -Kom -:-

Mladost P -Budućnost -:-

Iskra -Sutjeska -:-

Petrovac -Rudar -:-

Dečić -Grbalj -:-

 

13. kolo 28.10.2017

 

Dečić -Rudar -:-

Budućnost -Grbalj  -:-

Sutjeska - Zeta -:-

Kom -Mladost P -:-

Petrovac- Iskra -:-

 

14. kolo 04.11.2017

 

Petrovac - Dečić -:-

Grbalj -Kom  -:-

Rudar -Budućnost  -:-

Mladost P -Sutjeska  -:-

Zeta - Iskra -:-

 

15. kolo 18.11.2017

 

Sutjeska -Grbalj  -:-

Budućnost - Dečić -:-

Kom - Rudar -:-

Iskra - Mladost P -:-

Zeta - Petrovac -:-

 

16.kolo 25.11.2017

 

Dečić - Kom -:-

Petrovac - Budućnost -:-

Grbalj - Iskra -:-

Rudar -Sutjeska  -:-

Mladost P - Zeta -:-

 

17. kolo 19.11.2017

 

Kom - Budućnost  -:-

Grbalj- Zeta -:-

Dečić - Sutjeska -:-

Mladost P - Petrovac -:-

Iskra - Rudar -:-

 

18.kolo 26.11.2017

 

Mladost P - Grbalj -:-

Rudar - Zeta -:-

Budućnost - Sutjeska -:-

Dečić - Iskra -:-

Petrovac -Kom  -:-