REZULTATI "PRVA LIGA" - Crna Gora : 2018/2019
RESULTS "FIRST LEAGUE" - Montenegro :
2018/2019
 

1. kolo 05.08.2018

OFK Titograd - Rudar 0:0

Zeta - Petrovac 0:0

Sutjeska - Mornar Bar 1:1

Iskra - Buducnost 0:1

Grbalj - Lovćen 0:1

 

2. kolo 11.08.2018

Buducnost - Mornar Bar 3:0

Rudar - Zeta 0:0

Petrovac - Grbalj 0:1

Iskra - OFK Titograd 0:1

Lovćen -  Sutjeska 1:1

 

3. kolo 15.08.2018

Sutjeska - Petrovac 2:1

Grbalj - Rudar 0:1

Mornar Bar - Lovćen 2:4

OFK Titograd - Buducnost 1:0

Zeta - Iskra 1:3

 

4. kolo 18.08.2018

OFK Titograd - Zeta 2:1

Iskra - Grbalj 0:0

Petrovac - Mornar Bar 1:0

Rudar - Sutjeska 1:2

Buducnost - Lovćen 0:0

 

5. kolo 26.08.2018

Zeta  - Buducnost -:-

Sutjeska - Iskra -:-

Grbalj - OFK Titograd -:-

Mornar Bar - Rudar -:-

Lovćen - Petrovac -:-

 

6.kolo 09.09.2018

Iskra-  Mornar Bar -:-

Zeta  - Grbalj -:-

OFK Titograd  - Sutjeska -:-

Rudar -Lovćen -:-

Buducnost -Petrovac -:-

 

7. kolo 16.09.2018

Sutjeska - Zeta -:-

Grbalj - Buducnost -:-  

Lovćen - Iskra -:-

Mornar Bar - OFK Titograd -:-

Petrovac - Rudar -:-

 

8.kolo 23.09.2018

Grbalj - Sutjeska -:-

Iskra - Petrovac -:-

Zeta - Mornar Bar -:-

Buducnost- Rudar -:-

OFK Titograd - Lovćen -:-

 

9.kolo 30.09.2018

Rudar - Iskra -:-

Petrovac - OFK Titograd -:-

Mornar Bar -Grbalj -:-

Lovćen -Zeta -:-

Sutjeska - Buducnost -:-

10.kolo 14.10.2018

Rudar - OFK Titograd -:-

Petrovac - Zeta -:-

Mornar Bar - Sutjeska -:-

Buducnost - Iskra -:-

Lovćen - Grbalj -:-

 

11. kolo 18.10.2018

Grbalj - Petrovac -:-

Mornar Bar - Buducnost -:-

OFK Titograd - Iskra  -:-

Zeta - Rudar -:-

Sutjeska - Lovćen -:-

 

12. kolo 21.10.2018

Petrovac - Sutjeska -:-

Rudar -Grbalj -:-

Lovćen -Mornar Bar -:-

Buducnost -OFK Titograd -:-

Iskra - Zeta -:-

 

13. kolo 28.10.2018

Zeta - OFK Titograd -:-

Grbalj - Iskra -:-

Mornar Bar - Petrovac -:-

Sutjeska - Rudar -:-

Lovćen - Buducnost -:-

 

14. kolo 04.11.2018

Buducnost - Zeta -:-

Iskra - Sutjeska -:-

OFK Titograd - Grbalj -:-

Rudar - Mornar Bar -:-

Petrovac - Lovćen -:-

 

15. kolo 18.11.2018

Mornar Bar -Iskra  -:-

Grbalj - Zeta -:-

Sutjeska - OFK Titograd -:-

Lovćen - Rudar -:-

Petrovac - Buducnost -:-

 

16.kolo 25.11.2018

Zeta - Sutjeska -:-

Buducnost - Grbalj -:-

Iskra - Lovćen -:-

OFK Titograd -Mornar Bar -:-

Rudar - Petrovac -:-

 

17. kolo 02.12.2018

Sutjeska - Grbalj -:-

Petrovac - Iskra -:-

Mornar Bar - Zeta -:-

Rudar - Buducnost 5:0

Lovćen - OFK Titograd -:-

 

18.kolo 06.12.2018

Iskra - Rudar -:-

OFK Titograd - Petrovac -:-

Grbalj - Mornar Bar -:-

Zeta - Lovćen -:-

Buducnost - Sutjeska -:-

19. kolo 10.12.2018

OFK Titograd - Rudar -:-

Zeta - Petrovac -:-

Sutjeska - Mornar Bar -:-

Iskra - Buducnost -:-

Grbalj - Lovćen -:-

 

20. kolo 24.02.2019

Buducnost - Mornar Bar -:-

Rudar - Zeta -:- 

Petrovac - Grbalj -:- 

Iskra - OFK Titograd -:-

Lovćen -  Sutjeska -:-

 

21. kolo 28.02.2019

Sutjeska - Petrovac -:-

Grbalj - Rudar -:-

Mornar Bar - Lovćen -:-

OFK Titograd - Buducnost -:- 

Zeta - Iskra -:-

 

22. kolo 03.03.2019

OFK Titograd - Zeta -:-

Iskra - Grbalj -:-

Petrovac - Mornar Bar -:-

Rudar - Sutjeska -:- 

Buducnost - Lovćen -:-

 

23. kolo 10.03.2019

Zeta - Buducnost -:-

Sutjeska - Iskra -:-

Grbalj - OFK Titograd -:-

Mornar Bar - Rudar -:- 

Lovćen - Petrovac -:-

 

24.kolo 14.03.2019

Iskra - Mornar Bar -:-

Zeta - Grbalj -:-

OFK Titograd - Sutjeska -:-

Rudar - Lovćen -:- 

Buducnost - Petrovac -:-

 

25. kolo 17.03.2019

Sutjeska - Zeta -:-

Grbalj - Buducnost -:-   

Lovćen - Iskra -:-

Mornar Bar - OFK Titograd -:-

Petrovac - Rudar -:-

 

26.kolo 31.03.2019

Grbalj - Sutjeska -:-

Iskra - Petrovac -:-

Zeta - Mornar Bar -:- 

Buducnost- Rudar -:- 

OFK Titograd - Lovćen -:-

 

27.kolo 04.04.2019

Rudar - Iskra -:-

Petrovac - OFK Titograd -:-

Mornar Bar -Grbalj -:-

Lovćen -Zeta -:-

Sutjeska - Buducnost -:-

 

 

28.kolo 07.04.2019

Rudar - OFK Titograd -:-

Petrovac - Zeta -:-

Mornar Bar - Sutjeska -:-

Buducnost - Iskra -:-

Lovćen - Grbalj -:-

 

29.kolo 14.04.2019

Grbalj - Petrovac -:-

Mornar Bar - Buducnost -:-

OFK Titograd - Iskra  -:-

Zeta - Rudar -:-

Sutjeska - Lovćen -:-

 

30. kolo 21.04.2019

Petrovac - Sutjeska -:-

Rudar -Grbalj -:-

Lovćen -Mornar Bar -:-

Buducnost -OFK Titograd -:-

Iskra - Zeta -:-

 

31. kolo 28.04.2019

Zeta - OFK Titograd -:-

Grbalj - Iskra -:- 

Mornar Bar - Petrovac -:-

Sutjeska - Rudar -:-

Lovćen - Buducnost -:-

 

32. kolo 05.05.2019

Buducnost - Zeta -:-

Iskra - Sutjeska -:- 

OFK Titograd - Grbalj -:- 

Rudar - Mornar Bar -:- 

Petrovac - Lovćen -:-

 

33. kolo 12.05.2019

Mornar Bar -Iskra -:- 

Grbalj - Zeta -:-

Sutjeska - OFK Titograd -:-

Lovćen - Rudar -:-

Petrovac - Buducnost -:-

 

34.kolo 16.05.2019

Zeta - Sutjeska -:-

Buducnost - Grbalj -:-

Iskra - Lovćen -:-

OFK Titograd - Mornar Bar -:- 

Rudar - Petrovac -:-

 

35. kolo 19.05.2019

Sutjeska - Grbalj -:- 

Petrovac - Iskra -:-

Mornar Bar - Zeta -:-

Rudar - Buducnost -:-

Lovćen - OFK Titograd -:-

 

36.kolo 26.05.2019

Iskra - Rudar -:-

OFK Titograd - Petrovac -:-

Grbalj - Mornar Bar -:-

Zeta - Lovćen -:-

Buducnost - Sutjeska -:-