REZULTATI "PRVA LIGA" - Crna Gora : 2019/2020
RESULTS "FIRST LEAGUE" - Montenegro :
2019/2020
 

1. kolo 03.08.2019

Petrovac - Podgorica 1:1

BuduŠnost - Rudar 2:0

OFK Titograd - Sutjeska 0:1

Kom - Zeta 0:0

Grbalj - Iskra 2:3

 

2. kolo 10.08.2019

Zeta - Sutjeska 0:0

Podgorica - BuduŠnost 1:3

Rudar - Grbalj 1:3

Kom - Petrovac 3:2

Iskra -  OFK Titograd 0:0

 

3. kolo 14.08.2019

OFK Titograd - Rudar 0:1

Grbalj - Podgorica 1:1

Sutjeska - Iskra 4:2

Petrovac - Zeta 0:2

BuduŠnost - Kom 3:1

 

4. kolo 18.08.2019

Petrovac - BuduŠnost 0:3

Kom - Grbalj 1:1

Rudar - Sutjeska 0:4

Podgorica - OFK Titograd 0:0

Zeta - Iskra 0:1

 

5. kolo 24.08.2019

BuduŠnost  - Zeta 1:1

OFK Titograd - Kom 3:1

Grbalj - Petrovac 1:2

Sutjeska - Podgorica 1:2

Iskra - Rudar 2:0

 

6.kolo 31.08.2019

Kom - Sutjeska 1:1

BuduŠnost - Grbalj 3:2

Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:3

Podgorica - Iskra 0:0

Zeta - Rudar 2:1

 

7. kolo 14.09.2019

OFK Titograd - BuduŠnost 2:1

Grbalj - Zeta 0:0  

Iskra - Kom 0.2

Sutjeska - Petrovac 3:0

Rudar - Podgorica 2:1

 

8.kolo 18.09.2019

Grbalj - OFK Titograd 0:2

Kom - Rudar 5:0

BuduŠnost - Sutjeska 1:4

Zeta - Podgorica 1:0

Petrovac - Iskra 0:1

 

9.kolo 22.09.2019

Podgorica - Kom 4:2

Rudar - Petrovac 4:0

Sutjeska -Grbalj 5:0

Iskra -BuduŠnost 2:2

OFK Titograd - Zeta 0:1

10.kolo 28.09.2019

Podgorica - Petrovac 1:0

Rudar - BuduŠnost 0:3

Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 1:1

Zeta - Kom 0:0

Iskra - Grbalj 1:0

 

11. kolo 05.10.2019

Grbalj - Rudar 2:2

Sutjeska - Zeta 2:1

Petrovac - Kom 2:1

BuduŠnost - Podgorica 1:0

OFK Titograd - Iskra 0:1

 

12. kolo 18.10.2019

Rudar - OFK Titograd 3:1

Podgorica - Grbalj 1:1

Iskra - Sutjeska 2:0

Zeta - Petrovac 1:1

Kom - BuduŠnost 2:3

 

13. kolo 26.10.2019

BuduŠnost - Petrovac 3:0

Grbalj - Kom 1:1

Sutjeska - Rudar 3:0

OFK Titograd - Podgorica 1:2

Iskra - Zeta 3:1

 

14. kolo 02.11.2019

Zeta - BuduŠnost 2:1

Kom - OFK Titograd 1:2

Petrovac - Grbalj 2:0

Podgorica - Sutjeska 2:2

Rudar - Iskra 1:1

 

15. kolo 09.11.2019

Sutjeska - Kom 2:0

Grbalj - BuduŠnost off

OFK Titograd - Petrovac 1:2

Iskra - Podgorica 2:1

Rudar - Zeta 1:1

 

16.kolo 23.11.2019

BuduŠnost - OFK Titograd 2:1

Zeta - Grbalj 2:0

Kom - Iskra 1:1

Petrovac -Sutjeska 0:4

Podgorica - Rudar 3:0

 

17. kolo 01.12.2019

OFK Titograd - Grbalj 1:0

Rudar - Kom 3:2

Sutjeska - BuduŠnost 0:2

Podgorica - Zeta 2:0

Iskra - Petrovac 1:2

 

18.kolo 05.12.2019

Kom - Podgorica 1:1

Petrovac - Rudar 1:4

Grbalj - Sutjeska 1:1

BuduŠnost - Iskra 1:0

Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:0

19. kolo 10.12.2019

Petrovac - Podgorica -:-

BuduŠnost - Rudar -:-

OFK Titograd - Sutjeska -:-

Kom - Zeta -:-

Grbalj - Iskra -:-

 

20. kolo 19.02.2020

Zeta - Sutjeska -:-

Podgorica - BuduŠnost -:- 

Rudar - Grbalj -:- 

Kom - Petrovac -:-

Iskra -  OFK Titograd -:-

 

21. kolo 26.02.2020

OFK Titograd - Rudar -:-

Grbalj - Podgorica -:-

Sutjeska - Iskra -:-

Petrovac - Zeta -:- 

BuduŠnost - Kom -:-

 

22. kolo 02.03.2020

Petrovac - BuduŠnost -:-

Kom - Grbalj -:-

Rudar - Sutjeska -:-

Podgorica - OFK Titograd -:- 

Zeta - Iskra -:-

 

23. kolo 09.03.2020

BuduŠnost - Zeta -:-

OFK Titograd - Kom -:-

Grbalj - Petrovac -:-

Sutjeska - Podgorica -:- 

Iskra - Rudar -:-

 

24.kolo 13.03.2020

Kom - Sutjeska -:-

BuduŠnost - Grbalj -:-

Petrovac - OFK Titograd -:-

Podgorica - Iskra -:- 

Zeta - Rudar -:-

 

25. kolo 17.03.2020

OFK Titograd - BuduŠnost -:-

Grbalj - Zeta -:-   

Iskra - Kom -:-

Sutjeska - Petrovac -:-

Rudar - Podgorica -:-

 

26.kolo 30.03.2020

Grbalj - OFK Titograd -:-

Kom - Rudar -:-

BuduŠnost - Sutjeska -:- 

Zeta- Podgorica -:- 

Petrovac - Iskra -:-

 

27.kolo 03.04.2020

Podgorica - Kom -:-

Rudar - Petrovac -:-

Sutjeska - Grbalj -:-

Iskra - BuduŠnost -:-

OFK Titograd - Zeta -:-

 

 

28.kolo 07.04.2020

Podgorica - Petrovac -:-

Rudar - BuduŠnost -:-

Sutjeska - OFK Titograd -:-

Zeta - Kom -:-

Iskra - Grbalj -:-

 

29.kolo 13.04.2020

Grbalj - Rudar -:-

Sutjeska - Zeta -:-

Petrovac - Kom -:-

BuduŠnost - Podgorica -:-

OFK Titograd - Iskra -:-

 

30. kolo 20.04.2020

Rudar - OFK Titograd -:-

Podgorica - Grbalj -:-

Iskra - Sutjeska -:-

Zeta - Petrovac -:-

Kom - BuduŠnost -:-

 

31. kolo 28.04.2020

BuduŠnost - Petrovac -:-

Grbalj - Kom -:- 

Sutjeska - Rudar -:-

OFK Titograd - Podgorica -:-

Iskra - Zeta -:-

 

32. kolo 04.05.2020

Zeta - BuduŠnost -:-

Kom - OFK Titograd -:- 

Petrovac - Grbalj -:- 

Podgorica - Sutjeska -:- 

Rudar - Iskra -:- 

 

33. kolo 11.05.2020

Sutjeska - Kom -:- 

Grbalj - BuduŠnost -:-

OFK Titograd - Petrovac -:-

Iskra - Podgorica -:-

Rudar - Zeta -:-

 

34.kolo 15.05.2020

BuduŠnost - OFK Titograd -:-

Zeta - Grbalj -:-

Kom - Iskra -:-

Petrovac - Sutjeska -:- 

Podgorica - Rudar -:-

 

35. kolo 19.05.2020

OFK Titograd - Grbalj -:- 

Rudar - Kom -:-

Sutjeska - BuduŠnost -:-

Podgorica - Zeta -:-

Iskra - Petrovac -:-

 

36.kolo 25.05.2020

Kom - Podgorica 5:1

Petrovac - Rudar -:-

Grbalj - Sutjeska -:-

BuduŠnost - Iskra -:-

Zeta - OFK Titograd -:-