REZULTATI OMLADINSKA LIGA SRBIJA : 2017 / 2018
RESULTS YOUTH LEAGUE SERBIA Under -19 : 2017 / 2018
 

1. kolo 19.08.2017

OFK Beograd - Spartak ŽK 3:0   

Vojvodina - Voždovac 4:0

Radnički Pirot -Crvena Zvezda 2:3  

Moravac Orion - Indjija 2:1 

Čukarički - Radnički 1923 1:0  

Radnički Niš - Internacional 1:4 

Partizan - Brodarac 2:0

Napredak - Rad Beograd 1:4

 

2.kolo 23.08.2017 sreda

 

Radnički 1923 - Partizan 0:1

Brodarac - Radnički Pirot 2:0

Internacional - Napredak 1:0

Spartak ŽK - Crvena Zvezda 7:7

Indjija - Vojvodina 1:2

Rad Beograd - Čukarički 2:3

Voždovac - Radnički Niš 4:0

OFK Beograd - Moravac Orion 2:0

3. kolo 26.08.2017

Moravac Orion - Spartak ŽK 0:3  

Radnički Pirot - Radnički 1923 0:1

Crvena Zvezda - Brodarac 2:3

Čukarički - Internacional 3:0

Radnički Niš - Indjija 2:1

Partizan - Rad Beograd 4:3

Napredak - Voždovac 1:2  

Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 1:0

 

4.kolo 30.08.2017 sreda

 

Spartak ŽK - Brodarac 1:3

Internacional - Partizan 1:1

Radnički 1923 - Crvena Zvezda 0:6

Indjija - Napredak 1:1

OFK Beograd - Radnički Niš 1:2

Voždovac - Čukarički 0:3

Moravac Orion - Vojvodina 1:1

Rad Beograd - Radnički Pirot 3:0

5. kolo 03.09.2017

Radnički Pirot - Internacional 0:3

Vojvodina - Spartak ŽK 1:1

Čukarički - Indjija 2:2 

Radnički Niš - Moravac Orion 3:0 

Partizan - Voždovac 4:1

Napredak - OFK Beograd 1:1  

Crvena Zvezda - Rad Beograd 2:0

Brodarac - Radnički 1923 1:1 

 

6.kolo 09.09.2017

 

Spartak ŽK - Radnički 1923 4:2

Rad Beograd - Brodarac 1:1

Indjija - Partizan 0:5

Internacional - Crvena Zvezda 3:5

Voždovac - Radnički Pirot 5:2

OFK Beograd - Čukarički 3:2

Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 0:0

Moravac Orion - Napredak 3:2

7. kolo 16.09.2017

Brodarac - Internacional 4:0  

Čukarički - Moravac Orion 6:0

Radnički Niš - Spartak ŽK 0:0 

PartizanOFK Beograd 4:1

Napredak - Vojvodina 0:0

Radnički 1923 - Rad Beograd 0:1  

Radnički Pirot - Indjija 2:4 

Crvena Zvezda - Voždovac 4:0

 

8.kolo 23.09.2017

 

Internacional - Radnički 1923 2:0

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda 3:4

Voždovac - Brodarac 1:1

Spartak ŽK - Rad Beograd 0:0

OFK Beograd - Radnički Pirot 5:0

Vojvodina - Čukarički 2:3

Radnički Niš - Napredak 1:1

Moravac Orion - Partizan 1:2

 

 

 

9. kolo 30.09.2017

Rad Beograd - Internacional 0:1  

Brodarac - Indjija 7:0

Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 6:1 

Radnički 1923 Voždovac 2:0

Čukarički - Radnički Niš 8:0

Radnički Pirot - Moravac Orion 0:1  

Partizan - Vojvodina 0:0

Napredak - Spartak ŽK 0:0

 

10. kolo 07.10.2017

 

Spartak ŽK - Internacional 4:1

Vojvodina - Radnički Pirot 3:2

Moravac Orion - Crvena Zvezda 1:2

Radnički Niš - Partizan 1:1

Napredak - Čukarički 2:0

Indjija - Radnički 1923 4:2

Voždovac - Rad Beograd 1:0

OFK Beograd - Brodarac 1:2

11. kolo 14.10.2017

Radnički 1923 - OFK Beograd 2:1  

Brodarac - Moravac Orion 4:0 

Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 3:2 

Rad Beograd - Indjija 4:1 

Internacional - Voždovac 3:3 

Radnički Pirot - Radnički Niš 2:0  

Partizan - Napredak 1:1

Čukarički - Spartak ŽK 0:1

 

12.kolo 21.10.2017

 

Spartak ŽK - Voždovac 3:0

Čukarički - Partizan 2:2

Indjija - Internacional 4:3

Napredak - Radnički Pirot 1:2

Moravac Orion - Radnički 1923 1:1

Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 0:1

Vojvodina - Brodarac 1:2

OFK Beograd - Rad Beograd 1:1

13. kolo 28.10.2017

Voždovac - Indjija 2:1  

Internacional - OFK Beograd 1:0

Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 3:2 

Radnički Pirot - Čukarički 0:5 

Brodarac - Radnički Niš 3:1

Rad Beograd - Moravac Orion 2:2 

Partizan - Spartak ŽK 3:0  

Crvena Zvezda - Napredak 4:0

 

14.kolo 04.11.2017

 

Spartak ŽK - Indjija 5:0

Partizan - Radnički Pirot 10:0

Radnički Niš - Radnički 1923 3:0

Čukarički - Crvena Zvezda 0:0

Vojvodina - Rad Beograd 0:1

Moravac Orion - Internacional 0:1

Napredak - Brodarac 1:2

OFK Beograd - Voždovac 2:1

15. kolo 16.11.2017

Radnički Pirot - Spartak ŽK 0:4

Voždovac - Moravac Orion 6:0

Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 4:1

Indjija - OFK Beograd 4:2

Radnički 1923 - Napredak 1:1

Internacional - Vojvodina 0:3

Brodarac - Čukarički 2:0

Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš 1:0

 

16.kolo 19.11.2017

 

Spartak ŽK - OFK Beograd 4:1    

Voždovac - Vojvodina 5:2 

Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Pirot 7:2   

Indjija - Moravac Orion 6:0   

Radnički 1923 - Čukarički 1:3  

Internacional - Radnički Niš 3:2   

Brodarac - Partizan 0:0  

Rad Beograd - Napredak 3:2 

 

17.kolo 25.11.2017

 

Partizan - Radnički 1923 4:1

Radnički Pirot - Brodarac 0:4

Napredak - Internacional 1:3

Crvena Zvezda - Spartak ŽK 4:2

Vojvodina - Indjija 0:0

Čukarički - Rad Beograd 1:1

Radnički Niš - Voždovac 4:1

Moravac Orion - OFK Beograd 1:2

18. kolo 10.03.2018  

Spartak ŽK - Moravac Orion 2:2  

Radnički 1923 - Radnički Pirot 0:1

Brodarac - Crvena Zvezda 1:1

Internacional - Čukarički 2:3

Indjija - Radnički Niš 0:0

Rad Beograd - Partizan 2:4

Voždovac - Napredak 2:2  

OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 1:1

 

19.kolo 17.03.2018

 

Brodarac - Spartak ŽK 1:2  

Partizan - Internacional 3:2 

Crvena Zvezda - Radnički 1923 2:1 

Napredak - Indjija 4:2 

Radnički Niš - OFK Beograd 1:4 

Čukarički - Voždovac 3:3  

Vojvodina - Moravac Orion 2:1 

Radnički Pirot - Rad Beograd 1:2 

20. kolo 31.03.2018

Internacional - Radnički Pirot 1:3  

Spartak ŽK - Vojvodina 0:0

Indjija - Čukarički 0:0   

Moravac Orion - Radnički Niš 1:2   

Voždovac - Partizan 3:4 

OFK Beograd - Napredak 3:0    

Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:2  

Radnički 1923 - Brodarac 0:3   

 

21.kolo 05-07.04.2018 

 

Radnički 1923 - Spartak ŽK 0:1 

Brodarac - Rad Beograd 2:1

Partizan - Indjija 2:1 

Crvena Zvezda - Internacional 2:0 

Radnički Pirot - Voždovac 0:2  

Čukarički - OFK Beograd 2:0 

Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 1:2

Napredak - Moravac Orion 2:0

22. kolo 14.04.2018

Internacional - Brodarac 0:1    

Moravac Orion - Čukarički 0:3 

Spartak ŽK - Radnički Niš 1:2   

OFK Beograd - Partizan 3:4   

Vojvodina - Napredak 1:1  

Rad Beograd - Radnički 1923 1:1    

Indjija - Radnički Pirot 4:0   

Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 1:1  

 

23.kolo 21.04.2018 

 

Radnički 1923 - Internacional 1:3 

Crvena Zvezda - Indjija 6:1  

Brodarac - Voždovac 2:1 

Rad Beograd - Spartak ŽK 3:1 

Radnički Pirot - OFK Beograd 1:1 

Čukarički - Vojvodina 4:2  

Napredak - Radnički Niš 0:0 

Partizan - Moravac Orion 6:1 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 24. kolo 28.04.2018

 

Internacional - Rad Beograd 1:2    

Indjija - Brodarac 0:2  

OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 1:3   

Voždovac - Radnički 1923 4:0   

Radnički Niš - Čukarički 0:2  

Moravac Orion - Radnički Pirot 0:3    

Vojvodina - Partizan 1:2  

Spartak ŽK - Napredak 3:1  

 

25. kolo 02.05.2018 sreda 

 

Internacional - Spartak ŽK 0:3

Radnički Pirot - Vojvodina 2:1 

Crvena Zvezda - Moravac Orion 13:0 

Partizan - Radnički Niš 2:0 

Čukarički - Napredak 3:1 

Radnički 1923 - Indjija 1:2 

Rad Beograd - Voždovac 1:4 

Brodarac - OFK Beograd 2:1  

26. kolo 06.05.2018

OFK Beograd - Radnički 1923 4:1    

Moravac Orion - Brodarac 1:5   

Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 2:1  

Indjija - Rad Beograd 0:1   

Voždovac - Internacional 4:4    

Radnički Niš - Radnički Pirot 1:0   

Napredak - Partizan 0:3  

Spartak ŽK - Čukarički 1:3 

 

27.kolo 12.05.2018

 

Voždovac - Spartak ŽK 3:5  

Partizan - Čukarički 2:3 

Internacional - Indjija 3:2  

Radnički Pirot - Napredak 1:2 

Radnički 1923 - Moravac Orion 3:1  

Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 1:0  

Brodarac - Vojvodina 1:0  

Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 0:1  

28. kolo 19.05.2018

Indjija - Voždovac 0:5    

OFK Beograd - Internacional 0:8  

Vojvodina - Radnički 1923 5:0   

Čukarički - Radnički Pirot 5:1   

Radnički Niš - Brodarac 0:1 

Moravac Orion - Rad Beograd 1:5   

Spartak ŽK - Partizan 3:0    

Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 0:2  

 

29.kolo 26.05.2018 

 

Indjija - Spartak ŽK 1:3 

Radnički Pirot - Partizan 2:1 

Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš 0:1 

Crvena Zvezda - Čukarički 4:1  

Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 2:1 

Internacional - Moravac Orion 9:0 

Brodarac - Napredak 4:1 

Voždovac - OFK Beograd 4:1 

30. kolo 02.06.2018

Spartak ŽK - Radnički Pirot 2:0  

Moravac Orion - Voždovac 2:8  

Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 3:4   

OFK Beograd - Indjija 2:0  

Napredak - Radnički 1923 5:2  

Vojvodina - Internacional 6:1  

Čukarički - Brodarac 1:2  

Radnički Niš - Rad Beograd 3:3