REZULTATI "DRUGA LIGA" - Srbija : 2004 / 2005
RESULTS "SECOND LEAGUE" - Serbia : 2004 / 2005


1. kolo 14/15.08.2004

Proleter - Rad  1:3

(Zdrnja - Grubelic, Vukovic, Rusmir)

Spartak - OFK Nis  1:1

(Nikutovic - Brkovic)

Mladost L - Mladost A  0:1

(Rajic)

Napredak - Kosanica  1:1

(Pejic - Trickovic)

Vlasina - Radnicki O  2:0

(Z Stojanovic, V Stojanovic)

Macva - Bezanija  1:1

(Despotovic - Lazetic)

Jedinstvo - Novi Sad  2:0

(Lecic, Jelacic)

Javor - Novi Pazar  2:0

(Simic, Odita)

Radnicki N - Srem  2:0

(Milenkovic V, Markovic M)

Vozdovac - Buducnost BD 1:1

(Devic - Zafirovic)

 

2. kolo 22.08.2004

 

Rad - Buducnost BD  1:1

(Ljubinkovic - Zafirovic)

Srem - Vozdovac  1:0

(Prtenjak)

Novi Pazar - Radnicki N 1:0

(Vejselovic)

Novi Sad - Javor  1:2

(Lilic - Lisanin 2)

Bezanija - Jedinstvo  1:4

(Markoski - Trivunovic 2, Lecic, Ristic)

Radnicki O - Macva  2:1

(Manojlovic, Stanojevic - Zebic)

Kosanica - Vlasina  0:1

(Z Stojanovic)

Mladost A - Napredak  1:1

(Trnavac - Pejic)

OFK Nis - Mladost L  1:2

(Pejcic V - Stojanovic, Jeremic)

Proleter - Spartak  1:1

(Zdrnja - Savic)

 

3. kolo 28/29.08.2004

 

Spartak - Rad  0:1

(Stojakovic N.)

Mladost L - Proleter  2:0

(Zukic, Jeremic)

Napredak - OFK Nis  1:1

(Vujovic - Trajkovic)

Vlasina - Mladost A  2:0

(Pejcic B, Z Stojanovic)

Macva - Kosanica  1:4

(Despotovic - Sotirovic 2, Jankovic, Krstic)

Jedinstvo - Radnicki O  0:0

Javor - Bezanija  2:1

(Ramic, Simic - Lazetic)

Radnicki N - Novi Sad  2:2

(Milenkovic V, Markovic S - Bogunovic S, Antic)

Vozdovac - Novi Pazar  0:0

Buducnost BD - Srem  2:2

(Baljak, Zafirovic - Naglic, Brajkovic)

 

4. kolo 04/05.09.2004

 

Rad - Srem 1:0

(Stojakovic N.)

Novi Pazar - Buducnost BD 1:1

(Plojovic - Baljak)

Novi Sad - Vozdovac 0:1

(Gavrilovic)

Bezanija - Radnicki N 1:3

(Milosevic G - Milenkovic V,Milisavljevic,Markovic S)

Radnicki O - Javor 2:3

(Surbatovic, Nikolic - Nikitovic, Radosavljevic, Odita)

Kosanica - Jedinstvo 0:0

Mladost A - Macva 1:1

(Ciric - Homa)

OFK Nis - Vlasina 3:1

(Matejic, Kostic, Pejcic V - Pejcic B.)

Proleter - Napredak 0:0

Spartak - Mladost L 3:2

(Popovic S 2, Vidakovic - Savicevic 2)

 

5. kolo 08.09.2004

 

Mladost L - Rad 1:1

(Jeremic - Stanic)

Napredak - Spartak 0:0

Vlasina - Proleter 1:0

(Stojanovic S)

Macva - OFK Nis 1:1

(Kirovski - Jovanovic A)

Jedinstvo - Mladost A 1:1

(Lecic - Radanovic)

Javor - Kosanica 4:0

(Odita 3, Ramic)

Radnicki N - Radnicki O 1:0

(Trajkovic)

Vozdovac - Bezanija 2:0

(Devic, Gavrilovic)

Buducnost BD - Novi Sad 2:0

(Baljak 2)

Srem - Novi Pazar 2:2

(Maslic, Tonkovic - Ragipovic, Ferizovic)

 

6. kolo 11/12.09.2004

 

Rad - Novi Pazar 2:0

(Stojakovic N, Rusmir)

Bezanija - Buducnost BD 1:2

(Djurovski - Zafirovic, Micic)

Novi Sad - Srem 2:1

(Bogunovic S, Filipovic - Mitrovic)

Mladost L - Napredak 0:2

(Lazarevski, Pejic)

Radnicki O - Vozdovac 0:1

(Devic)

Kosanica - Radnicki N 0:2

(Markovic S. 2)

Mladost A - Javor 0:0

OFK Nis - Jedinstvo 1:0

(Sinulovic)

Proleter - Macva 2:0

(Zoric, Rankovic)

Spartak - Vlasina 3:2

(Vidakovic, Popovic S, Milcic - Stojanovic Z, Aleksic)

 

7. kolo 18/19.09.2004

 

Napredak - Rad 0:2

(Rusmir, Sikimic)

Vlasina - Mladost L 0:1

(Zukic)

Macva - Spartak 3:0

(Kirovski 2, Trifunovic)

Jedinstvo - Proleter 2:0

(Veljovic, Gogic)

Javor - OFK Nis 2:0

(Odita, Tamjavera)

Radnicki N - Mladost A 1:1

(Milenkovic V - Radanovic)

Vozdovac - Kosanica 4:0

(Dragovic 3, Valentic)

Buducnost BD - Radnicki O 4:1

(Andric, Predic 2, Milosevic - Vukasinovic)

Bezanija - Srem   2:1

(Lazetic, Milosevic G - Tonkovic)

Novi Pazar - Novi Sad 3:0

(Rec 2, Plojovic)

 

8. kolo 25/26.09.2004

Rad - Novi Sad 0:0

Mladost L - Macva 0:2

(Homa, Trifunovic)

Napredak - Vlasina 4:0

(Pavlovic P, Vujovic 2, Pejic)

Bezanija - Novi Pazar 1:1

(Markoski - Mehmedovic)

Radnicki O - Srem 1:4

(Dronov - Ivanovic, Maslic, Tonkovic, Nikolic)

Buducnost BD - Kosanica 5:0

(Osmanovic, Petkovic 2, Baljak, Milosevic)

Mladost A - Vozdovac 1:1

(Kovrlija - Gavrilovic)

OFK Nis - Radnicki N 1:2

(Pejcic V - Milenkovic V, Stamenkovic P)

Proleter - Javor 1:0

(Rankovic)

Spartak - Jedinstvo 2:2

(Radulovic, Zivkovic - Trivunovic, Lecic)

 

9. kolo 02/03.10.2004

 

Radnicki N - Proleter 2:2

(Milenkovic V, Djordjevic V - Zoric, Jovic)

Buducnost BD - Mladost A 0:0

Novi Pazar - Radnicki O 0:1

(Tesic)

Novi Sad - Bezanija 3:2

(Filipovic, Vukovic 2 - Markoski 2)

Jedinstvo - Mladost L 1:0

(Bogunovic )

Javor - Spartak 2:2

(Petakovic, Zunic - Petrovic, Radulovic)

Vozdovac - OFK Nis 1:1

(Mamic - Kostadinovic)

Vlasina - Rad 1:2

(Cvetanovic - Sikimic, Djordjevic)

Macva - Napredak 1:1

(Homa - Stanisavljevic)

Srem - Kosanica 3:1

(Tonkovic, Maslic, Prtenjak - Ristic D)

 

10. kolo 06.10.2004

 

Rad - Bezanija 2:2

(Sikimic, Rusmir - Djurovski, Markoski)

Napredak - Jedinstvo 1:0

(Vujovic)

Radnicki O - Novi Sad 1:0

(Dronov)

Vlasina - Macva 1:0

(Stojanovic Z.)

Mladost L - Javor 0:1

(Simic)

Novi Pazar - Kosanica 3:1

(Plojovic, Cakovic, Rec - Sotirovic)

Mladost A - Srem 2:1

(Torbica, Ciric - Brajkovic)

OFK Nis - Buducnost BD 0:2

(Baljak 2)

Proleter - Vozdovac 2:2

(Rankovic, Celeketic - Dragovic, Valentic)

Spartak - Radnicki N 2:0

(Zivkovic, Nikutovic)

 

11. kolo 09/10.10.2004

 

Bezanija - Radnicki O 1:0

(Djurovski)

Buducnost BD - Proleter 3:1

(Osmanovic, Zafirovic, Micic - Jovic)

Javor - Napredak 1:0

(Odita)

Radnicki N - Mladost L 0:0

Novi Sad - Kosanica 0:2

(Petrovic, Pavlovic)

Novi Pazar - Mladost A 2:0

(Plojovic, Vejselovic)

Jedinstvo - Vlasina 2:1

(Tuturic, Damjanovic - Marinkovic)

Macva - Rad 0:2

(Stojakovic N. 2)

Srem - OFK Nis 3:0

(Maslic, Vejnovic, Tonkovic)

Vozdovac - Spartak 3:1

(Valentic, Borovic, Stamenkovic G - Radulovic)

 

12. kolo 16/17.10.2004

 

Rad - Radnicki O 3:0

(Sikimic, Ljubinkovic, Stojakovic N )

Bezanija - Kosanica 2:1

(Lazetic, Matovic - Sotirovic)

Mladost L - Vozdovac 0:1

(Dragovic)

Macva - Jedinstvo 1:0

(Kirovski)

Napredak - Radnicki N 3:0

(Pavlovic P, Pejic 2)

Vlasina - Javor 0:1

(Petakovic)

Mladost A - Novi Sad 1:0

(Rajic)

OFK Nis - Novi Pazar 1:0

(Jovanovic A.)

Proleter - Srem 2:1

(Zoric, Markoski - Brajkovic)

Spartak - Buducnost BD 2:1

(Culafic, Kutlacic - ag)

 

13. kolo 23/24.10.2004

 

Srem - Spartak 1:0

(Prtenjak)

Radnicki N - Vlasina 4:1

(Markovic S. 3, Miljkovic - Jovanovic)

Buducnost BD - Mladost L 3:2

(Predic, Baljak 2 - Peric, Stojanovic)

Radnicki O - Kosanica 1:0

(Vukasinovic)

Novi Pazar - Proleter 2:1

(Vejselovic, Hadzibulic - Zdrnja)

Novi Sad - OFK Nis 1:0

(Filipovic)

Bezanija - Mladost A 1:0

(Markoski)

Vozdovac - Napredak 1:1

(Simicic - Pavlovic P)

Jedinstvo - Rad 0:2

(Sikimic, Stanic)

Javor - Macva 0:2

(Despotovic, Jurisic )

 

14. kolo 30/31.10.2004

Mladost L - Srem 1:0

(Jeremic)

Napredak - Buducnost BD 1:0

(Stosic)

Rad - Kosanica 5:0

(Sikimic 3, Mitrovic 2)

Mladost A - Radnicki O 2:0

(Trnavac, Torbica)

OFK Nis - Bezanija 1:0

(Matejic)

Proleter - Novi Sad 2:1

(Rankovic 2 - Bogunovic S.)

Spartak - Novi Pazar 6:0

(Radulovic 2, Popovic S 2, Milcic, Zivkovic)

Vlasina - Vozdovac 2:0

(Aleksic, Stojanovic Z. )

Macva - Radnicki N 4:2

(Despotovic 2, Trifunovic, Homa - Markovic S 2)

Jedinstvo - Javor 1:1

(Damjanovic - Odita )

 

15. kolo 06/07.11.2004

 

Javor - Rad 2:1

(Bogdanovic, Petakovic - Stojakovic I.)

Radnicki N - Jedinstvo 1:1

(Randjelovic - Gogic)

Buducnost BD - Vlasina 4:0

(Osmanovic, Petkovic, Zafirovic, Jovanovic)

Novi Pazar - Mladost L 3:1

(Vejselovic, Cakovic, Ragipovic - Stamatovic)

Novi Sad - Spartak 3:2

(Filipovic 2, Vukovic - Koleski, Vidakovic)

Bezanija - Proleter 1:0

(Markoski)

Radnicki O - OFK Nis 2:0

(Dronov 2)

Srem - Napredak 2:0

(Prtenjak, Mitrovic)

Kosanica - Mladost A 0:3

(Ciric, Trnavac, Tomic)

Vozdovac - Macva 5:0

(Dragovic, Gavrilovic 2, Devic, Stamenkovic G.)

 

16. kolo 13/14.11.2004

 

Javor - Radnicki N 1:0

(Petakovic)

OFK Nis - Kosanica 2:1

(Brkovic, Trajkovic - Tanasijevic)

Proleter - Radnicki O 3:2

(Karanovic, Rankovic 2 - Stanojevic, Stojanovic)

Spartak - Bezanija 3:2

(Kutlacic, Popovic S, Radulovic - Lesevic, Miljkovic)

Mladost L - Novi Sad 0:2

(Filipovic 2)

Napredak - Novi Pazar 0:0

Vlasina - Srem 2:0

(Jovanovic, Stojanovic Z.)

Macva - Buducnost BD 0:1

(Petkovic)

Jedinstvo - Vozdovac 2:2

(Ristic, Trivunovic - Jankovic, Simicic)

Rad - Mladost A 3:2

(Stojakovic N, Vukovic, Ljubinkovic - Desnica 2)

 

17. kolo 20/21.11.2004

 

Radnicki N - Rad 3:1

(Milenkovic V. 2, Miljkovic - Ljubinkovic)

Radnicki O - Spartak 0:0

Kosanica - Proleter 1:0

(Milic)

Mladost A - OFK Nis 2:0

(Rajic, Desnica)

Novi Pazar - Vlasina 1:0

(Ferizovic)

Novi Sad - Napredak 0:0

Vozdovac - Javor 2:2

(Dragovic, Stamenkovic G - Zunic, Odita)

Buducnost BD - Jedinstvo 1:0

(Pavlovic)

Srem - Macva 0:0

Bezanija - Mladost L 2:0

(Supic, Bulatovic)

 

18. kolo 27/28.11.2004

 

Radnicki N - Vozdovac 1:1

(Markovic S - Valentic)

Napredak - Bezanija 4:2

(Stosic, Vujovic, Pejic, Jugovic - Djurovski, Markoski)

Javor - Buducnost BD 1:1

(Bogdanovic - ag)

Proleter - Mladost A 1:2

(Rankovic - Opsenica, Trnavac)

Spartak - Kosanica 1:0

(Milcic)

Macva - Novi Pazar 2:1

(Despotovic, Todorovic - Gurdijeljac)

Vlasina - Novi Sad 1:0

(Cvetanovic)

Rad - OFK Nis 6:0

(Ljubinkovic, Sikimic 2, Obrovac, Mitrovic, Brajovic)

Jedinstvo - Srem 3:1

(Lecic 2, Beljic - Tonkovic)

Mladost L - Radnicki O  0:1

(Caldovic)

 

19. kolo 04/05.12.2004

 

Mladost A - Spartak 0:0

OFK Nis - Proleter 2:1

(Zivadinovic, Jovanovic A - Jovic)

Novi Sad - Macva 4:1

(Vukovic 2, BogunovicS, Lazarevski - Trifunovic)

Bezanija - Vlasina 2:1

(Markoski, Milosevic D - Stojanovic Z)

Novi Pazar - Jedinstvo 1:0

(Cakovic)

Radnicki O - Napredak 0:2

(Vujovic, Pejic)

Buducnost BD - Radnicki N 2:0

(Osmanovic 2)

Srem - Javor 0:2

(Odita, Simic)

Vozdovac  - Rad 1:2

(Dragovic - Rusmir, Novkovic)

Kosanica - Mladost L  2:2

(Mitic, Jovanovic S - Zukic, Savicevic)

20. kolo 12.03.2005

Buducnost BD - Vozdovac  2:2

(Milosevic 2 - Dragovic, Bunjac) 

Radnicki O - Vlasina  2:2

(Vukasinovic, Miljkovic - Stojanovic Z, Ilic)

Mladost A - Mladost L  2:1

(Opsenica, ag - Jelic)

Bezanija - Macva  3:1

(Despotovski, Djurovski 2 - Rasic)

Kosanica - Napredak  0:0   

Srem - Radnicki N  2:1

(Mitrovic, Brkovic - Zec)

Novi Sad - Jedinstvo  0:1

(Nesic)

Rad - Proleter   0:1

(Ljubenovic)

OFK Nis - Spartak  1:1 

(Paunovic - Milcic)

Novi Pazar - Javor  1:0

(ag)

 

 

21. kolo 19/20.03.2005

 

Buducnost BD -Rad   2:1

(Baljak 2 - Mitrovic)

Napredak -Mladost A  0:0

Radnicki N -Novi Pazar  0:2

(Rec 2)

Javor -Novi Sad   1:0

(Tamjavera)

Jedinstvo -Bezanija 1:2

(Trivunovic - Damjanovic 2)

Vlasina -Kosanica  0:0

Mladost L -OFK Nis 0:0

Macva -Radnicki O   1:0

(Trifunovic)

Spartak - Proleter  2:0

(Zivkovic, Radulovic)

Vozdovac - Srem 0:0

 

 

 

22. kolo 26/27.03.2005

 

Rad - Spartak  3:0

(Rusmir 2, Mitrovic)

Proleter - Mladost L  1:0

(Ljubenovic) 

OFK Nis - Napredak  1:2

(Tepavcevic - Pejic, Pavlovic P) 

Mladost A - Vlasina  2:1

(Torbica, Kozul - Stojanovic Z)  

Kosanica - Macva   2:2

(Mitic 2 - Ivelja, Trifunovic)

Radnicki O - Jedinstvo  1:1

(Krasic - Rikanovic)

Bezanija - Javor   4:0

(Damjanovic 3, Lazetic)

Novi Sad - Radnicki N 1:0

(Filipovic) 

Novi Pazar - Vozdovac  1:0

(Poturovic)

Srem - Buducnost BD  2:1

(Culum, Prtenjak - Baljak)

 

23. kolo 02/03.04.2005

 

Mladost L -Spartak  1:0

(Zajic)

Buducnost BD -Novi Pazar  2:1

(Baljak, Petkovic - Cakovic)

Napredak -Proleter  2:2

(Pejic, Aleksic - Dobric, Djakovic)

Radnicki N -Bezanija   0:0

Javor -Radnicki O  1:1

(Tamjavera - Vukasinovic)

Jedinstvo -Kosanica   0:0

Macva  -Mladost A  1:1

(Stanisic - Radanovic)

Vlasina -OFK Nis   3:2

(ag, Stojanovic Mlv 2 - Jovanovic A, Dimic)

Vozdovac -Novi Sad  0:0

Srem -Rad  0:0

 

 

 

24. kolo 09/10.04.2005

 

Novi Pazar - Srem  1:0

(Vusljanin )

Spartak - Napredak  2:0

(Delibasic 2 )

Radnicki O - Radnicki N  1:0

(Nikolic )

OFK Nis - Macva  0:1

(Tonkovic ) 

Mladost A - Jedinstvo  1:1

(Torbica - Trivunovic ) 

Bezanija - Vozdovac  2:1

(Rukavina, Poljak - Bunjac )

Proleter - Vlasina  1:0

(Dobric ) 

Novi Sad - Buducnost BD  0:1

(Petkovic) 

Kosanica - Javor  1:0

(Mitic )

Rad -  Mladost L  1:1

(Mitrovic - Savicevic )

 

25. kolo 16/17.04.2005

 

Novi Pazar -Rad  1:0 

(Rec)

Buducnost BD -Bezanija  1:0

(Baljak)  

Javor -Mladost A  1:0

(Radosavljevic)  

Napredak -Mladost L  4:0

(Pejic, Pavlovic P, Stosic, Jugovic) 

Radnicki N -Kosanica   0:0

Vozdovac -Radnicki O  1:2

(Gavrilovic - Nikolic, Tubic)  

Srem -Novi Sad  3:2

(Mitrovic, Kovacevic, Vukobrat - Bogunovic S, Djurisic)

Jedinstvo -OFK Nis  3:3

(Tutoric, Trivunovic, Nesic - Jovanovic A, Pejcic, Paunovic)

Macva -Proleter  4:0

(Ivelja 2, Trifunovic, Cvijic)

Vlasina -Spartak  1:0

(Ilic)

 

26. kolo 20.04.2005

 

Rad  - Napredak  1:0

(Rusmir)

Mladost L - Vlasina  0:4

(Ilic, Stojanovic Z. 3)

Spartak  - Macva  5:0

(Delibasic 2, Vidakovic 2, Veselinov)

Proleter - Jedinstvo 2:0

OFK Nis - Javor  1:2

(Paunovic - Tamjavera 2)

Mladost A - Radnicki N  4:0

(Zdrnja 2, Stevanovic, Bojatovic)

Kosanica  - Vozdovac  2:1

(Rakic, Ristic Z - Bunjac)

Radnicki O - Buducnost BD  0:0

Srem - Bezanija   1:2

(Mitrovic - Djurovski, Damjanovic)

Novi Sad - Novi Pazar  1:0

(Filipovic)

 

27. kolo 23/24.04.2005

Novi Pazar  -Bezanija  1:1

(Vusljanin - Markoski)

Javor -Proleter   1:0

(Bogdanovic)

Radnicki N -OFK Nis  0:1

(Matejic)

Kosanica -Buducnost BD   0:0

Novi Sad -Rad  0:3

(Stanic, Mitrovic, Sikimic)

Macva -Mladost L   3:1

(Kamber, Tonkovic, Cvijic - Stojanovic)

Vlasina -Napredak  3:0

(Marinkovic, Stojanovic Z, Stojanovic Mlc)

Srem -Radnicki O  3:0

(Culum, Kovacevic, Prtenjak)

Jedinstvo -Spartak  2:1

(Veljovic, Mrdja - Radulovic)

Vozdovac -Mladost A  1:2

(Jankovic - ag, Torbica)

 

28. kolo 30.04.2005

 

Rad -Vlasina   2:0

(Stojakovic N, Mitrovic)

Napredak -Macva  1:0

(Antic)

Mladost L - Jedinstvo  1:0

(Tadic)

Spartak -Javor  0:1

(Tamjavera)

Proleter -Radnicki N  1:4

(Rankovic - Milenkovic I. 2, Randjelovic, Zerson)

OFK Nis -Vozdovac 0:0

Mladost A -Buducnost BD 1:2

(Zdrnja - Petkovic, Baljak)

Kosanica -Srem  0:2

(Stokic, Kovacevic)

Radnicki O -Novi Pazar 1:0

(Vukasinovic)

Bezanija -Novi Sad  2:1

(Lazetic, Djurovski - Vukovic)

 

29. kolo 04.05.2005

 

Bezanija -Rad  3:0

(Damjanovic 2, Lazetic)

Jedinstvo -Napredak  2:0

(Nesic, Mrdja)

Novi Sad -Radnicki O  6:0

(Babic, Filipovic 3, Galic, Bogunovic S)

Macva -Vlasina  1:0

(Vitas)

Javor -Mladost L  1:0

(Petakovic)

Kosanica -Novi Pazar  1:0

(Jovanovic S.)

Srem -Mladost A  2:1

(Kovacevic 2 - Kozul)

Buducnost BD -OFK Nis  1:0

(Baljak)

Vozdovac -Proleter   0:0

Radnicki N -Spartak  2:3

(Stojanovic M, Jozic - PopovicS, Savic, Vidakovic)

 

30. kolo 07/08.05.2005

 

Radnicki O -Bezanija   0:0

Proleter -Buducnost BD   1:2

(Ljubenovic - Kasum, Petkovic)

Napredak -Javor   0:1

(Radosavljevic)

Mladost L -Radnicki N   0:1

(Stojanovic M)

Mladost A -Novi Pazar   2:0

(Torbica, Kovrlija)

Rad -Macva   1:1

(Mitrovic - Ivelja)

OFK Nis  -Srem  1:0

(Pejcic)

Spartak -Vozdovac  4:1

(Delibasic 3, Savic - Simicic)

Kosanica -Novi Sad   0:0

Vlasina  -Jedinstvo  1:2

(Z Stojanovic - Ilic, Rikanovic)

 

31. kolo 14/15.05.2005

 

Radnicki O -Rad   0:0

Buducnost BD -Spartak   1:1

(Baljak - Delibasic)

Radnicki N -Napredak  1:0

(Zerson)

Javor  -Vlasina  2:1

(Petakovic, Radosavljevic - Stojanovic Z)

Novi Sad -Mladost A  2:1

(Bogunovic S. 2 - Rajic)

Novi Pazar -OFK Nis  1:1

(Ferizovic - Cvetkovic)

Jedinstvo -Macva   3:0

(Veljovic, Mrdja, Ristic)

Kosanica -Bezanija  0:0 prekid 0:3 pf

Vozdovac -Mladost L  4:0

(Dragovic, Bunjac, Mitrovic, Jankovic)

Srem - Proleter  3:1

(Kovacevic, Brajkovic, Stokic - Djakovic)

 

 

32. kolo 21/22.05.2005

 

Spartak -Srem  1:3

(Savic - Prtenjak 2, Kovacevic)

Napredak -Vozdovac  2:1

(Pavlovic R, Mitrovic - Bunjac)

Proleter  -Novi Pazar  2:1

(Capin, Vorgic - Muratovic)

Mladost A -Bezanija  2:1

(Trnavac, Radanovic - Despotovski)

Mladost L -Buducnost BD  2:4

(Mijatovic, Peric - Baljak 2, Micic 2)

OFK Nis -Novi Sad  1:1

(Trajkovic - Bogunovic S)

Kosanica -Radnicki O  0:0

Vlasina  -Radnicki N  0:0

Rad -Jedinstvo  3:2

(Ljubinkovic, Sikimic, Rusmir - Ristic, Bogunovic)

Macva -Javor   0:0

 

 

33. kolo 25.05.2005

 

Novi Pazar - Spartak  0:0

Buducnost BD - Napredak   3:0

(Baljak, Petkovic, Jovanovic)

Vozdovac - Vlasina  1:0

(Bunjac)

Radnicki N - Macva  2:0

(Milenkovic I, Zerson)

Javor - Jedinstvo  1:0

(Tamjavera)

Kosanica - Rad   0:2

(Rusmir, Mitrovic)

Radnicki O - Mladost A  0:2

(Zdrnja, Kozos)

Bezanija - OFK Nis   1:2

(ag - Pejcic, Jovanovic M)

Novi Sad - Proleter   5:0

(Filipovic 2, Bogunovic S, Niciforovic 2)

Srem - Mladost L  1:0

(Kovacevic)

 

34. kolo 28/29.05.2005

 

Napredak -Srem  5:1

(Pejic, Sljivic, Gajic, R Pavlovic, Lazarevski - Mitrovic)

Mladost A -Kosanica  3:0

(Visinka, Zdrnja 2)

Mladost L -Novi Pazar   2:3

(Stamatovic 2 - Grbovic, Vejselovic, Plojovic)

Spartak -Novi Sad   0:1

(Milovac)

OFK Nis -Radnicki O  3:0

(Pejcic V.  3)

Proleter -Bezanija  0:1

(Lazetic)

Rad -Javor   0:1

(Djorovic)

Jedinstvo -Radnicki N  1:1

(Mrdja - Stojanovic M)

Vlasina -Buducnost BD  2:6

(Stojanovic Mlv, Mijalkovic - Zafirovic, Mitrovic, Micic 2, Baljak 2)

Macva -Vozdovac  0:1

(Bunjac)

 

35. kolo 04/05.06.2005

 

Radnicki N -Javor   1:0

(Milisavljevic)

Mladost A -Rad   1:0

(Zdrnja) 

Radnicki O -Proleter   1:0

(Caldovic)

Bezanija -Spartak   1:1

(Markoski - Vidakovic)

Novi Sad -Mladost L   1:0

(Bogunovic S)

Novi Pazar - Napredak   3:3

(Plojovic, Grbovic, Vejselovic - Stosic, Rankovic 2)

Buducnost BD -Macva   1:3  

(Baljak - Ivelja 3)

Kosanica -OFK Nis  1:2

(Stevanovic - Dimic, Pejcic V)

Srem -Vlasina   0:1

(Stojanovic Z)

Vozdovac -Jedinstvo  0:0

 

36. kolo 08.06.2005

 

Rad -Radnicki N   3:0

(Sikimic 2, Mitrovic)

Spartak -Radnicki O   1:1

(Vidakovic - Vukasinovic)

OFK Nis -Mladost A  2:0

(Jovanovic A, Matejic)

Mladost L -Bezanija   2:3

(Savicevic, Peric - Dronov 2, Rukavina)

Vlasina -Novi Pazar   1:0

(Ilic)

Napredak -Novi Sad   0:1

(Filipovic)

Javor  -Vozdovac  0:1

(Kojic)

Jedinstvo -Buducnost BD  3:1

(Veljovic 2, Rikanovic - Micic)

Macva -Srem   4:2

(Ivelja, Pejovic, Vitas, Tonkovic - Kovacevic, Vukobrat)

Proleter -Kosanica  6:1

(Ljubenovic, Jovic 3, Djakovic 2 - Stevanovic)

 

37. kolo 12.06.2005

 

Vozdovac - Radnicki N   1:0

(Dragovic)

Bezanija - Napredak   2:3

(Dronov, Djurovski - Rankovic, Stosic 2)

Buducnost BD -Javor   3:0

(Micic 2, Baljak)

Mladost A - Proleter   4:0

(Trnavac, Stevanovic, Zdrnja, Bacic)

Kosanica - Spartak   0:1

(Savic)

Novi Pazar - Macva   0:0

Novi Sad - Vlasina   2:1

(Filipovic, Galic - Stojanovic Mlv)

OFK Nis - Rad   2:1

(Pejcic V, Celic - Stanic)

Srem - Jedinstvo   0:0

Radnicki O - Mladost L  1:0

(Vukasinovic)

 

38. kolo 19.06.2005

 

Spartak -Mladost A   1:1

(Drincic - Grumic)

Proleter -OFK Nis   0:0

Macva -Novi Sad   1:0

(Ivelja)

Vlasina - Bezanija  5:3

(Z Stojanovic 2, Cvetanovic 2, Ilic - Djurovski 2, Dronov)

Jedinstvo -Novi Pazar   1:0

(Rikanovic)

Napredak  -Radnicki O  2:1

(Stosic 2 - Stojanovic)

Radnicki N -Buducnost BD   1:0

(Zerson)

Javor  -Srem   2:2

(Obrenovic, Adjuru - Brajkovic, Baljak)

Rad -Vozdovac    3:1

(Mitrovic, ag, Novkovic - Bunjac)

Mladost L -Kosanica   2:0

(Peric 2)