1. kolo 14.08.2010
Bežanija - BASK 1-0
Radnički 1923 - Novi
Sad 1-0
Radnički S - Zemun 1-2
Novi Pazar -
Srem
1-1
Mladost L - Banat 0-1
Mladi Radnik - Napredak 1-0
Big Bull Radnički - Dinamo
2-0
Teleoptik - Sinđelić 2-0
Proleter NS - Kolubara 2-0
2. kolo
21.08.2010
Kolubara - BASK 0-1
Novi Sad - Bežanija 1-0
Zemun - Radnički 1923 2-2
Srem
- Radnički S 0-0
Banat - Novi Pazar 2-1
Napredak - Mladost L 1-3
Dinamo - Mladi Radnik 1-0
Sinđelić - Big Bull
Radnički 0-1
Proleter NS - Teleoptik 1-2
3. kolo
28.08.2010
Bežanija - Zemun 1-0
Radnički 1923 -
Srem
2-1
Radnički S - Banat
1-0
Novi Pazar - Napredak
2-1
Mladost L - Dinamo
4-1
Mladi Radnik - Sinđelić 0-2
Big Bull Radnički -
Proleter NS 0-2
Teleoptik - Kolubara
1-1
BASK - Novi Sad 3-0
4. kolo
04.09.2010
Kolubara - Novi Sad 1-3
Teleoptik - Big Bull
Radnički 0-2
Zemun - BASK 0-0
Srem
- Bežanija 0-0
Banat -
Radnički 1923 2-1
Napredak - Radnički S 1-1
Dinamo - Novi Pazar 0-0
Sinđelić - Mladost L 1-0
Proleter NS - Mladi Radnik 2-0
5. kolo
08.09.2010
Bežanija - Banat 0-1
Radnički 1923 -
Napredak 4-2
Radnički S - Dinamo 2-0
Novi Pazar - Sinđelić 1-1
Mladost L - Proleter NS
0-0
Mladi Radnik - Teleoptik
3-3
Big Bull Radnički -
Kolubara 2-2
BASK - Srem
2-1
Novi Sad - Zemun 2-1
6. kolo
12.09.2010
Kolubara - Zemun 0-0
Napredak - Bežanija 1-0
Dinamo -
Radnički 1923 0-0
Srem
- Novi Sad 1-1
Banat - BASK 1-1
Teleoptik - Mladost L 1-1
Proleter NS - Novi Pazar 3-0
Sinđelić - Radnički S 2-0
Big Bull Radnički - Mladi
Radnik 1-2
7. kolo
18.09.2010
Bežanija - Dinamo 4-1
Radnički 1923 -
Sinđelić 1-0
Radnički S - Proleter NS 1-1
Novi Pazar - Teleoptik 3-1
Mladost L - Big Bull
Radnički 1-0
Mladi Radnik - Kolubara
1-0
Novi Sad - Banat 1-1
Zemun -
Srem 1-1
BASK - Napredak 3-1
8. kolo
26.09.2010
Kolubara -
Srem 1-1
Teleoptik - Radnički S 0-1
Dinamo - BASK 0-1
Sinđelić - Bežanija 2-0
Banat -Zemun 1-0
Napredak - Novi Sad 1-2
Big Bull Radnički - Novi
Pazar 0-2
Mladi Radnik - Mladost L 3-1
Proleter NS -
Radnički 1923 2-2
|
|
9. kolo
02.10.2010
Bežanija - Proleter NS 1-2
Radnički S - Big Bull
Radnički 2-1
Novi Pazar - Mladi Radnik 1-0
Zemun - Napredak
0-1
Novi
Sad - Dinamo 6-0
BASK - Sinđelić 4-0
Srem - Banat
1-1
Radnički 1923 -
Teleoptik 3-1
Mladost L - Kolubara 2-0
10. kolo
09.10.2010
Kolubara - Banat 1-1
Teleoptik - Bežanija 0-0
Big Bull
Radnički -
Radnički 1923 0-2
Mladi Radnik
- Radnički S 1-1
Mladost L - Novi Pazar 0-0
Napredak -
Srem
1-0
Dinamo - Zemun 0-2
Sinđelić - Novi Sad 3-0
Proleter NS - BASK 3-1
11. kolo
17.10.2010
Bežanija - Big Bull
Radnički 1-1
Radnički S - Mladost L
0-0
Novi Pazar - Kolubara 2-0
BASK - Teleoptik 3-0
Zemun - Sinđelić 0-0
Novi Sad -
Proleter NS 1-1
Banat - Napredak 0-0
Srem - Dinamo
2-0
Radnički 1923 - Mladi
Radnik 1-1
12. kolo
24.10.2010
Sinđelić -
Srem 2-0
Big Bull
Radnički - BASK 0-1
Mladi Radnik
- Bežanija 2-0
Novi Pazar - Radnički S 1-0
Mladost L -
Radnički 1923 1-0
Kolubara - Napredak 0-2
Dinamo - Banat 0-1
Teleoptik - Novi Sad 2-1
Proleter NS - Zemun 1-2
13. kolo
31.10.2010
Bežanija - Mladost L 0-0
Radnički 1923 -
Novi Pazar 2-0
Radnički S - Kolubara 1-0
Banat - Sinđelić 2-2
Srem - Proleter NS
0-3
Zemun - Teleoptik 1-2
Napredak - Dinamo 2-0
BASK -
Mladi Radnik 1-0
Novi Sad - Big Bull
Radnički 0-5
14. kolo
07.11.2010
Kolubara - Dinamo 2-1
Novi Pazar - Bežanija 1-0
Radnički S -
Radnički 1923 2-1
Mladi
Radnik
- Novi Sad 2-1
Mladost L - BASK 0-0
Teleoptik -
Srem 2-3
Proleter NS - Banat 0-0
Sinđelić - Napredak 1-1
Big Bull Radnički - Zemun 2-0
15. kolo
14.11.2010
Bežanija - Radnički S 0-0
Radnički 1923 -
Kolubara 2-1
Napredak - Proleter NS 2-1
Banat - Teleoptik
2-0
Srem - Big Bull
Radnički 2-0
Dinamo - Sinđelić 0-1
Novi Sad - Mladost L 3-0
Zemun - Mladi Radnik 1-3
BASK - Novi Pazar 1-0
16. kolo
21.11.2010
Kolubara - Sinđelić 0-2
Teleoptik - Napredak 1-1
Radnički S - BASK 0-1
Radnički 1923 - Bežanija
3-1
Mladost L - Zemun 1-0
Novi
Pazar - Novi Sad 2-0
Big Bull Radnički - Banat 0-0
Mladi Radnik -
Srem 0-0
Proleter NS - Dinamo 3-1
17. kolo
28.11.2010
Bežanija - Kolubara 2-0
Novi Sad - Radnički S 1-1
Dinamo - Teleoptik 1-0
Sinđelić - Proleter NS 1-0
Banat - Mladi Radnik 5-1
Napredak - Big Bull Radnički 2-0
Zemun - Novi
Pazar 1-1
Srem - Mladost L
1-1
BASK -
Radnički 1923 0-0
|
|
18. kolo
12.03.2011
BASK - Bežanija 0-0
Novi Sad - Radnički 1923 0-1
Zemun - Radnički S 0-0
Srem -
Novi Pazar 0-1
Banat - Mladost L 3-0
Napredak - Mladi Radnik 1-0
Dinamo - Big Bull Radnički 0-0
Sinđelić - Teleoptik 0-0
Kolubara - Proleter NS 0-0
19. kolo
19.03.2011
BASK - Kolubara 3-2
Bežanija - Novi Sad 2-1
Radnički 1923 - Zemun 3-1
Radnički S - Srem
1-0
Novi Pazar - Banat 1-0
Mladost L - Napredak 0-0
Mladi Radnik - Dinamo 4-2
Big Bull Radnički - Sinđelić 2-0
Teleoptik - Proleter NS 1-0
20. kolo
27.03.2011
Zemun - Bežanija 1-0
Srem - Radnički 1923
0-2
Banat - Radnički S 0-1
Napredak - Novi Pazar 0-0
Dinamo - Mladost L 0-1
Sinđelić - Mladi Radnik 1-1
Proleter NS - Big Bull Radnički 2-0
Kolubara - Teleoptik 4-0
Novi Sad - BASK 0-1
21. kolo
02.04.2011
Novi Sad - Kolubara 1-0
Big Bull Radnički - Teleoptik 0-0
BASK - Zemun 2-1
Bežanija - Srem
3-0
Radnički 1923 -
Banat 2-0
Radnički S - Napredak 1-1
Novi Pazar - Dinamo 2-1
Mladost L - Sinđelić 1-1
Mladi Radnik - Proleter NS 3-1
22. kolo
09.04.2011
Banat - Bežanija 1-0
Napredak - Radnički 1923 0-2
Dinamo - Radnički S 1-0
Sinđelić - Novi Pazar 1-3
Proleter NS - Mladost L 1-1
Teleoptik - Mladi Radnik 3-0
Kolubara - Big Bull Radnički 2-0
Srem
- BASK 1-4
Zemun - Novi Sad 0-0
23. kolo
16.04.2011
Zemun - Kolubara 1-2
Bežanija - Napredak 1-1
Radnički 1923 -
Dinamo 6-0
Novi Sad - Srem
3-2
BASK - Banat 1-0
Mladost L - Teleoptik 1-0
Novi Pazar - Proleter NS 1-1
Radnički S - Sinđelić 1-0
Mladi Radnik - Big Bull Radnički 1-0
24. kolo
20.04.2011
Dinamo - Bežanija 1-0
Sinđelić - Radnički 1923 1-0
Proleter NS - Radnički S 1-2
Teleoptik - Novi Pazar 0-1
Big Bull Radnički - Mladost L 0-3
Kolubara - Mladi Radnik 1-1
Banat - Novi Sad 1-1
Srem - Zemun 1-0
Napredak - BASK 0-1
25. kolo
23.04.2011
Srem -
Kolubara 1-1
Radnički S - Teleoptik 2-1
BASK - Dinamo 5-0
Bežanija - Sinđelić 2-0
Zemun - Banat 1-3
Novi Sad - Napredak 2-0
Novi Pazar - Big Bull Radnički 4-1
Mladost L - Mladi Radnik 0-0
Radnički 1923 -
Proleter NS 2-0
|
26. kolo
30.04.2011
Proleter NS - Bežanija 1-0
Big Bull Radnički - Radnički S 2-0
Mladi Radnik - Novi Pazar 0-4
Napredak - Zemun 3-1
Dinamo -
Novi Sad 2-1
Sinđelić -
BASK 1-0
Banat -
Srem 1-2
Teleoptik -
Radnički 1923
1-1
Kolubara - Mladost L
1-0
27. kolo
07.05.2011
Banat - Kolubara
1-0
Bežanija - Teleoptik
0-1
Radnički 1923 -
Big Bull
Radnički 4-0
Radnički S -
Mladi Radnik
2-1
Novi Pazar -
Mladost L 2-1
Srem -
Napredak 0-1
Zemun - Dinamo
1-0
Novi Sad - Sinđelić
0-3
BASK - Proleter NS
2-1
28. kolo
14.05.2011
Big Bull Radnički -
Bežanija 0-3
Mladost L -
Radnički S 2-3
Kolubara - Novi Pazar
0-1
Teleoptik -
BASK 0-2
Sinđelić -
Zemun 1-0
Proleter NS
- Novi Sad 1-1
Napredak - Banat
3-0
Dinamo -
Srem 1-1
Mladi Radnik
- Radnički 1923 1-2
29. kolo
21.05.2011
Srem -
Sinđelić 2-0
BASK - Big Bull
Radnički 3-1
Bežanija - Mladi Radnik
1-0
Radnički S -
Novi Pazar 0-1
Radnički 1923 -
Mladost L 2-0
Napredak - Kolubara 0-1
Banat - Dinamo
1-1
Novi Sad - Teleoptik
0-0
Zemun - Proleter NS
2-0
30. kolo
25.05.2011
Mladost L -
Bežanija 2-0
Novi Pazar - Radnički 1923 0-0
Kolubara -
Radnički S 2-1
Sinđelić -
Banat 1-2
Proleter NS
- Srem 4-1
Teleoptik -
Zemun 4-3
Dinamo - Napredak
0-2
Mladi Radnik
- BASK 1-3
Big Bull Radnički -
Novi Sad 0-1
31. kolo
29.05.2011
Dinamo - Kolubara
0-2
Bežanija -
Novi Pazar 1-0
Radnički 1923 -
Radnički S 2-1
Novi Sad - Mladi
Radnik
3-0
BASK - Mladost L
2-0
Srem -
Teleoptik 0-0
Banat - Proleter NS
2-1
Napredak - Sinđelić
1-1
Zemun - Big Bull Radnički
3-0
32. kolo
05.06.2011
Radnički S -
Bežanija 0-1
Kolubara - Radnički 1923
1-1
Proleter NS -
Napredak 2-0
Teleoptik
- Banat 2-2
Big Bull Radnički
- Srem 1-2
Sinđelić - Dinamo
2-3
Mladost L
- Novi Sad 1-0
Mladi Radnik -
Zemun 1-0
Novi Pazar
- BASK 2-0
33. kolo
12.06.2011
Sinđelić - Kolubara
5-2
Napredak - Teleoptik
0-0
BASK - Radnički S
2-1
Bežanija - Radnički 1923
0-1
Zemun -
Mladost L 5-0
Novi Sad - Novi
Pazar 0-3
Banat - Big Bull Radnički
1-0
Srem -
Mladi Radnik 2-0
Dinamo - Proleter NS
4-1
34. kolo
15.06.2011
Kolubara - Bežanija
3-1
Radnički S -
Novi Sad 0-0
Teleoptik -
Dinamo 4-1
Proleter NS -
Sinđelić 2-3
Mladi Radnik -
Banat 4-2
Big Bull Radnički -
Napredak 1-2
Novi Pazar -
Zemun 2-1
Mladost L
- Srem 2-0
Radnički 1923 -
BASK 3-0
|
|
|