REZULTATI  PRVE LIGE SRBIJE - 2016 / 2017
RESULTS  FIRST LEAGUE SERBIA - 2016 / 2017
 

   

1. kolo 13.08.2016

ČSK Pivara - Inđija 2:0

Sinđelić BG - BSK Borča 2:0

OFK Beograd - Odžaci 0:2  

Budućnost D - Kolubara 1:0

Jagodina - Radnički Pirot 1:0

Dinamo Vranje - Proleter NS 1:1

Bežanija - Zemun 0:0

Mačva - Sloboda Užice 2:1

 

2.kolo 20.08.2016

 

Odžaci - Budućnost D 1:1

Kolubara - Jagodina 1:1

Radnički Pirot - Dinamo Vranje 5:1

Inđija - Sloboda Užice 0:1

BSK Borča - OFK Beograd 2:1

Zemun:- Mačva 1:3

ČSK Pivara - Sinđelić BG 0:0

Proleter NS - Bežanija 2:1

3. kolo 27.08.2016

Sinđelić BG - Inđija 0:0  

OFK Beograd - ČSK Pivara 0:2

Budućnost D. - BSK Borča 0:2

Jagodina - Odžaci 3:0 

Dinamo Vranje - Kolubara 0:0

Bežanija - Radnički Pirot 1:0

Mačva - Proleter NS 1:0  

Sloboda Užice - Zemun 0:0

 

4.kolo 03.09.2016

 

Inđija - Zemun 1:1

Proleter NS - Sloboda Užice 0:0

Radnički Pirot - Mačva 0:3

Kolubara - Bežanija 1:1

Odžaci - Dinamo Vranje 2:0

BSK Borča - Jagodina 2:1

ČSK Pivara - Budućnost D. 4:2

Sinđelić BG - OFK Beograd 4:0

5. kolo 10.09.2016

OFK Beograd - Inđija 1:0

Budućnost D. - Sinđelić BG 1:0

Jagodina - ČSK Pivara 1:1 

Dinamo Vranje - BSK Borča 2:0 

Bežanija - Odžaci 0:0

Mačva - Kolubara 1:0  

Sloboda Užice - Radnički Pirot 1:0

Zemun - Proleter NS 1:1

 

6.kolo 17.09.2016

 

Inđija - Proleter NS 2:0

Radnički Pirot - Zemun 1:0

Kolubara - Sloboda Užice 1:1

Odžaci - Mačva 0:0

BSK Borča - Bežanija 1:0

ČSK Pivara - Dinamo Vranje 2:0

Sinđelić BG - Jagodina 1:0

OFK Beograd - Budućnost D. 0:0

7. kolo 25.09.2016

Budućnost D. - Inđija 2:0  

Jagodina - OFK Beograd 3:3

Dinamo Vranje - Sinđelić BG 0:0 

BežanijaČSK Pivara 0:0

Mačva - BSK Borča 1:0

Sloboda Užice - Odžaci 1:0  

Zemun - Kolubara 1:0 

Proleter NS - Radnički Pirot 0:1

 

8.kolo 01.10.2016

 

Inđija - Radnički Pirot 0:1

Kolubara - Proleter NS 0:0

Odžaci - Zemun 0:0

BSK Borča - Sloboda Užice 0:2

ČSK Pivara - Mačva 1:0

Sinđelić BG - Bežanija 1:1

OFK Beograd - Dinamo Vranje 3:3

Budućnost D. - Jagodina 2:4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo 08.10.2016

Sloboda Užice - ČSK Pivara 4:2  

Zemun - BSK Borča 0:0

Proleter NS - Odžaci 1:0 

Radnički Pirot -  Kolubara 1:0

Jagodina - Inđija 0:2

Dinamo Vranje - Budućnost D. 1:2  

Bežanija - OFK Beograd 0:0

Mačva - Sinđelić BG 3:0

 

10.kolo 15.10.2016

 

Inđija - Kolubara 1:0

Sinđelić BG - Sloboda Užice 1:2

OFK Beograd - Mačva 0:1

Budućnost D. - Bežanija 1:0

Jagodina - Dinamo Vranje 1:0

Odžaci - Radnički Pirot 0:0

BSK Borča - Proleter NS 1:2

ČSK Pivara - Zemun 0:0

11. kolo 22.10.2016

Proleter NS - ČSK Pivara 0:0  

Zemun - Sinđelić BG 0:0 

Kolubara - Odžaci 2:0 

Sloboda Užice - OFK Beograd 1:0 

Radnički Pirot - BSK Borča 1:0  

Dinamo Vranje - Inđija 2:0  

Bežanija - Jagodina 1:0

Mačva - Budućnost D. 2:1

 

12.kolo 30.10.2016

 

Inđija - Odžaci 1:0

Jagodina - Mačva 0:2

Sinđelić BG - Proleter NS 0:1

OFK Beograd - Zemun 0:2

Budućnost D. - Sloboda Užice 1:1

Dinamo Vranje - Bežanija 1:0

BSK Borča - Kolubara 1:1

ČSK Pivara - Radnički Pirot 0:0

13. kolo 05.11.2016

Odžaci - BSK Borča 1:0  

Kolubara - ČSK Pivara 2:0

Radnički Pirot - Sinđelić BG 3:0 

Proleter NS - OFK Beograd 3:0 

Zemun - Budućnost D. 3:0  

Sloboda Užice - Jagodina 3:1 

Bežanija - Inđija 0:0

Mačva - Dinamo Vranje 2:1

 

14.kolo 12.11.2016

 

Inđija - BSK Borča 3:1

Bežanija - Mačva 2:0

Dinamo Vranje - Sloboda Užice 1:0

Jagodina - Zemun 1:2

Sinđelić BG - Kolubara 1:1

Budućnost D. - Proleter NS 1:1

OFK Beograd - Radnički Pirot 0:1

ČSK Pivara - Odžaci 2:1

15. kolo 19.11.2016

Mačva - Inđija 1:2

BSK Borča - ČSK Pivara 3:2

Odžaci - Sinđelić BG 1:2 

Kolubara - OFK Beograd 3:3

Radnički Pirot - Budućnost D. 1:2

Proleter NS - Jagodina 2:1

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje 3:0

Sloboda Užice - Bežanija 2:2

 

 

 

16. kolo 04.03.2017

Inđija - ČSK Pivara 0:0    

BSK Borča - Sinđelić BG 1:1   

Odžaci - OFK Beograd 0:0   

Kolubara - Budućnost D. 0:0   

Radnički Pirot - Jagodina 0:1  

Proleter NS - Dinamo Vranje 1:2    

Zemun - Bežanija 1:1  

Sloboda Užice - Mačva 1:1

 

17.kolo 11.03.2017

 

Sloboda Užice - Inđija 1:2 

Mačva - Zemun 2:1 

Bežanija - Proleter NS 3:1 

Dinamo Vranje - Radnički Pirot 3:2

Jagodina - Kolubara 3:0 

Budućnost D. - Odžaci 1:1 

OFK Beograd - BSK Borča 0:1 

Sinđelić BG - ČSK Pivara 3:1

18. kolo 18.03.2017  

Inđija - Sinđelić BG 1:1    

ČSK Pivara - OFK Beograd 1:1  

BSK Borča - Budućnost D. 3:

Odžaci - Jagodina 2:0   

Kolubara - Dinamo Vranje 1:1   

Radnički Pirot - Bežanija off  

Proleter NS - Mačva 0:2    

Zemun - Sloboda Užice 2:1

 

19.kolo 25.03.2017  

 

Zemun - Inđija -:-

Sloboda Užice - Proleter NS -:- 

Mačva - Radnički Pirot -:- 

Bežanija - Kolubara -:-

Dinamo Vranje - Odžaci -:- 

Jagodina - BSK Borča -:- 

Budućnost D. - ČSK Pivara -:- 

OFK Beograd - Sinđelić BG -:-

20. kolo 01.04.2017  

Inđija - OFK Beograd -:-  

Sinđelić BG - Budućnost D. -:-  

ČSK Pivara - Jagodina -:-   

BSK Borča - Dinamo Vranje -:-   

Odžaci - Bežanija -:- 

Kolubara - Mačva -:-    

Radnički Pirot - Sloboda Užice -:-  

Proleter NS - Zemun -:-

 

21.kolo 08.04.2017  

 

Proleter NS - Inđija -:- 

Zemun - Radnički Pirot -:-  

Sloboda Užice - Kolubara -:- 

Mačva - Odžaci -:- 

Bežanija - BSK Borča -:-  

Dinamo Vranje - ČSK Pivara -:-

Jagodina - Sinđelić BG -:- 

Budućnost D. - OFK Beograd -:-

22. kolo 15.04.2017  

Inđija - Budućnost D. -:-    

OFK Beograd - Jagodina -:-  

Sinđelić BG - Dinamo Vranje -:-   

ČSK Pivara - Bežanija -:-   

BSK Borča - Mačva -:-  

Odžaci - Sloboda Užice -:-   

Kolubara - Zemun -:-   

Radnički Pirot - Proleter NS -:-

 

23.kolo 22.04.2017  

 

Radnički Pirot - Inđija -:- 

Proleter NS - Kolubara -:-  

Zemun - Odžaci -:-  

Sloboda Užice - BSK Borča -:- 

Mačva - ČSK Pivara -:- 

Bežanija - Sinđelić BG -:- 

Dinamo Vranje - OFK Beograd -:- 

Jagodina - Budućnost D. -:-

 

 

24. kolo 28.04.2017  

ČSK Pivara - Sloboda Užice -:-    

BSK Borča - Zemun -:-  

Odžaci - Proleter NS -:-   

Kolubara - Radnički Pirot -:-   

Inđija - Jagodina -:-  

Budućnost D. - Dinamo Vranje -:-    

OFK Beograd - Bežanija -:-  

Sinđelić BG - Mačva -:-

 

25.kolo 02.05.2017  

 

Kolubara - Inđija -:-

Sloboda Užice - Sinđelić BG -:- 

Mačva - OFK Beograd -:- 

Bežanija - Budućnost D. -:- 

Dinamo Vranje - Jagodina -:- 

Radnički Pirot - Odžaci -:- 

Proleter NS - BSK Borča -:- 

Zemun - ČSK Pivara -:-

26. kolo 06.05.2017  

ČSK Pivara - Proleter NS -:-    

Sinđelić BG - Zemun -:-   

Odžaci - Kolubara -:-   

OFK Beograd - Sloboda Užice -:-   

BSK Borča - Radnički Pirot -:-    

Inđija - Dinamo Vranje -:-    

Jagodina - Bežanija -:-  

Budućnost D. - Mačva -:-

 

27.kolo 13.05.2017  

 

Odžaci - Inđija -:- 

Mačva - Jagodina -:- 

Proleter NS - Sinđelić BG -:- 

Zemun - OFK Beograd -:-  

Sloboda Užice - Budućnost D. -:- 

Bežanija - Dinamo Vranje -:- 

Kolubara - BSK Borča -:- 

Radnički Pirot - ČSK Pivara -:-

28. kolo 19.05.2017  

BSK Borča - Odžaci -:-    

ČSK Pivara - Kolubara -:-  

Sinđelić BG - Radnički Pirot -:-   

OFK Beograd - Proleter NS -:-   

Budućnost D. - Zemun -:-    

Jagodina - Sloboda Užice -:-   

Inđija - Bežanija -:-  

Dinamo Vranje - Mačva -:- 

 

29.kolo 24.05.2017  

 

BSK Borča - Inđija -:- 

Mačva - Bežanija -:- 

Sloboda Užice - Dinamo Vranje -:- 

Zemun - Jagodina -:-  

Kolubara - Sinđelić BG -:- 

Proleter NS - Budućnost D. -:- 

Radnički Pirot - OFK Beograd -:- 

Odžaci - ČSK Pivara -:-

30. kolo 27.05.2017  

Inđija - Mačva -:- 

ČSK Pivara - BSK Borča -:-  

Sinđelić BG - Odžaci -:-   

OFK Beograd - Kolubara -:-  

Budućnost D. - Radnički Pirot -:- 

Jagodina - Proleter NS -:-  

Dinamo Vranje - Zemun -:- 

Bežanija - Sloboda Užice -:-