1. kolo 19.08.2017
Jagodina - TSC BT 0:1
Sindjelić BG -
ČSK Pivara 2:1
Novi Pazar - Metalac GM 0:0
Radnički 1923 - Budućnost D 0:2
Teleoptik - Dinamo Vranje 1:3
Indjija - Bežanija 3:1
Sloboda
Užice - Proleter NS 1:0
Temnić 1924 - Radnički Pirot 1:0
2.kolo 26.08.2017
Metalac GM -
Radnički 1923 0:1
Budućnost D - Teleoptik 1:1
Dinamo Vranje - Indjija 2:0
TSC BT -
Radnički Pirot 0:0
ČSK Pivara - Novi Pazar 2:2
Proleter NS:-
Temnić 1924 3:0
Jagodina -
Sindjelić BG 0:1
Bežanija - Sloboda Užice 4:0
3. kolo 03.09.2017
Sindjelić BG - TSC BT 0:0
Novi Pazar - Jagodina 2:1
Radnički 1923. -
ČSK Pivara 1:0
Teleoptik - Metalac GM 1:2
Indjija - Budućnost D 1:0
Sloboda Užice - Dinamo Vranje 1:0
Temnić 1924 - Bežanija 3:1
Radnički Pirot - Proleter NS 1:2
4.kolo 09.09.2017
TSC BT - Proleter NS 1:0
Bežanija - Radnički Pirot 1:0
Dinamo Vranje -
Temnić 1924 1:0
Budućnost D - Sloboda Užice 1:0
Metalac GM - Indjija 2:0
ČSK Pivara - Teleoptik 3:2
Jagodina -
Radnički 1923.0:3
Sindjelić BG - Novi Pazar 0:0
5. kolo 16.09.2017
Novi Pazar - TSC BT 2:0
Radnički 1923. - Sindjelić BG 0:1
Teleoptik - Jagodina 0:2
Indjija -
ČSK Pivara 1:0
Sloboda Užice - Metalac GM 0:2
Temnić 1924 - Budućnost D 2:0
Radnički Pirot - Dinamo Vranje 3:5
Proleter NS -
Bežanija 3:2
6.kolo 24.09.2017
TSC BT -
Bežanija 4:0
Dinamo Vranje - Proleter NS 1:0
Budućnost D - Radnički Pirot 3:1
Metalac GM -
Temnić 1924 2:0
ČSK Pivara - Sloboda Užice 3:1
Jagodina - Indjija 0:0
Sindjelić BG - Teleoptik 0:0
Novi Pazar -
Radnički 1923. 0:1
7. kolo 30.09.2017
Radnički 1923.- TSC BT 2:2
Teleoptik - Novi Pazar 0:0
Indjija -
Sindjelić BG 1:1
Sloboda Užice - Jagodina 0:0
Temnić 1924 -
ČSK Pivara 2:2
Radnički Pirot - Metalac GM 0:3
Proleter NS -
Budućnost D 3:1
Bežanija - Dinamo Vranje 1:2
8.kolo 07.10.2017
TSC BT - Dinamo Vranje 0:0
Budućnost D - Bežanija 1:1
Metalac GM - Proleter NS 1:2
ČSK Pivara - Radnički Pirot 2:1
Jagodina -
Temnić 1924 1:0
Sindjelić BG - Sloboda
Užice 1:1
Novi Pazar - Indjija 4:3
Radnički 1923. - Teleoptik 1:0
|
|
9. kolo 14.10.2017
Radnički Pirot - Jagodina 3:1
Proleter NS -
ČSK Pivara 3:0
Bežanija - Metalac GM 0:1
Dinamo Vranje -
Budućnost D 1:0
Teleoptik - TSC BT 2:0
Indjija -
Radnički 1923. 0:2
Sloboda Užice - Novi Pazar 0:0
Temnić 1924 - Sindjelić BG 0:2
10.kolo 21.10.2017
TSC BT -
Budućnost D 1:0
Sindjelić BG -
Radnički Pirot 2:0
Novi Pazar -
Temnić 1924 1:1
Radnički 1923. - Sloboda Užice 0:2
Teleoptik - Indjija 2:1
Metalac GM - Dinamo Vranje 0:2
ČSK Pivara - Bežanija 0:0
Jagodina - Proleter NS 2:2
11. kolo 29.10.2017
Bežanija - Jagodina 2:0
Proleter NS -
Sindjelić BG 1:0
Budućnost D - Metalac GM 0:0
Radnički Pirot - Novi Pazar 1:0
Dinamo Vranje -
ČSK Pivara 1:0
Indjija - TSC BT 1:1
Sloboda Užice - Teleoptik 2:1
Temnić 1924 - Radnički 1923.2:2
12.kolo 04.11.2017
TSC BT - Metalac GM 0:2
Teleoptik -
Temnić 1924 0:0
Sindjelić BG -
Bežanija 2:2
Novi Pazar - Proleter NS 1:1
Radnički 1923. - Radnički Pirot 0:0
Indjija - Sloboda
Užice 2:0
ČSK Pivara - Budućnost D 2:2
Jagodina - Dinamo Vranje 0:0
13. kolo 11.11.2017
Metalac GM -
ČSK Pivara 3:0
Budućnost D - Jagodina 4:0
Dinamo Vranje -
Sindjelić BG 4:1
Bežanija - Novi Pazar 2:0
Proleter NS -
Radnički 1923.2:0
Radnički Pirot - Teleoptik 1:0
Sloboda Užice - TSC BT 2:3
Temnić 1924 - Indjija 0:2
14.kolo 18.11.2017
TSC BT -
ČSK Pivara 0:0
Sloboda
Užice - Temnić 1924 2:0
Indjija -
Radnički Pirot 1:0
Teleoptik - Proleter NS 4:0
Sindjelić BG -
Budućnost D 1:0
Radnički 1923. - Bežanija 1:1
Novi Pazar - Dinamo Vranje 2:1
Jagodina - Metalac GM 0:2
15. kolo 25.11.2017
Temnić 1924 - TSC BT 0:2
ČSK Pivara - Jagodina 5:1
Metalac GM -
Sindjelić BG 3:0
Budućnost D - Novi Pazar 1:1
Dinamo Vranje -
Radnički 1923.1:0
Bežanija - Teleoptik 0:3
Proleter NS - Indjija 1:0
Radnički Pirot - Sloboda
Užice 1:0
|
|
16. kolo 10.03.2018
TSC BT - Jagodina 3:0
ČSK Pivara -
Sindjelić BG 0:3
Metalac GM - Novi Pazar 1:1
Budućnost D -
Radnički 1923 2:0
Dinamo Vranje - Teleoptik 1:0
Bežanija - Indjija 0:0
Proleter NS -
Sloboda Užice 1:0
Radnički Pirot -
Temnić 1924 0:0
17.kolo 17.03.2018
Radnički Pirot - TSC BT 2:2
Temnić 1924 - Proleter NS 0:1
Sloboda
Užice - Bežanija 0:0
Indjija - Dinamo Vranje 2:1
Teleoptik -
Budućnost D 2:2
Radnički 1923. - Metalac GM 0:1
Novi Pazar -
ČSK Pivara 1:0
Sindjelić BG - Jagodina 1:0
18. kolo 28.03.2018 sreda
TSC BT -
Sindjelić BG 1:2
Jagodina - Novi Pazar 0:1
ČSK Pivara -
Radnički 1923 0:0
Metalac GM - Teleoptik 2:3
Budućnost D - Indjija 1:0
Dinamo Vranje -
Sloboda Užice 1:0
Bežanija -
Temnić 1924 0:0
Proleter NS -
Radnički Pirot 5:1
19.kolo 01.04.2018
Proleter NS - TSC BT 2:2
Radnički Pirot - Bežanija 0:2
Temnić 1924 - Dinamo Vranje 2:1
Sloboda
Užice - Budućnost D 0:2
Indjija - Metalac GM 1:0
Teleoptik -
ČSK Pivara 0:0
Radnički 1923. - Jagodina 5:0
Novi Pazar -
Sindjelić BG 1:0
20. kolo 07.04.2018
TSC BT - Novi Pazar 2:0
Sindjelić BG -
Radnički 1923 3:0
Jagodina - Teleoptik 0:0
ČSK Pivara - Indjija 1:1
Metalac GM -
Sloboda Užice 2:0
Budućnost D -
Temnić 1924 1:0
Dinamo Vranje -
Radnički Pirot 2:1
Bežanija - Proleter NS 0:0
21.kolo 11.04.2018 sreda
Bežanija - TSC BT 2:1
Proleter NS - Dinamo Vranje 3:0
Radnički Pirot - Budućnost D 0:0
Temnić 1924 - Metalac GM 1:0
Sloboda
Užice - ČSK Pivara 5:1
Indjija - Jagodina 3:1
Teleoptik -
Sindjelić BG 4:0
Radnički 1923. - Novi Pazar 2:0
22. kolo 15.04.2018
TSC BT -
Radnički 1923. 3:0
Novi Pazar - Teleoptik 1:2
Sindjelić BG - Indjija 0:1
Jagodina -
Sloboda Užice 0:2
ČSK Pivara -
Temnić 1924 2:2
Metalac GM -
Radnički Pirot 2:1
Budućnost D - Proleter NS 1:3
Dinamo Vranje -
Bežanija 3:1
23.kolo 22.04.2018
Dinamo Vranje - TSC BT 0:1
Bežanija - Budućnost D 2:0
Proleter NS - Metalac GM 2:3
Radnički Pirot - ČSK Pivara 2:0
Temnić 1924 - Jagodina 4:2
Sloboda
Užice - Sindjelić BG 1:0
Indjija - Novi Pazar
2:0
Teleoptik -
Radnički 1923. 2:2
|
24. kolo 27/28.04.2018
Jagodina -
Radnički Pirot 0:0
ČSK Pivara - Proleter NS
1:3
Metalac GM -
Bežanija
0:0
Budućnost D - Dinamo Vranje
1:2
TSC BT - Teleoptik
3:0
Radnički 1923. - Indjija
1:0
Novi Pazar -
Sloboda Užice 0:0
Sindjelić BG -
Temnić 1924 2:1
25.kolo 02.05.2018
Budućnost D - TSC BT 2:1
Radnički Pirot - Sindjelić BG 2:0
Temnić 1924 - Novi Pazar 0:2
Sloboda
Užice - Radnički 1923 2:0
Indjija - Teleoptik 1:1
Dinamo Vranje - Metalac GM
1:2
Bežanija - ČSK Pivara 3:1
Proleter NS - Jagodina
6:0
26. kolo 07.05.2018
Jagodina - Bežanija
1:2
Sindjelić BG - Proleter NS
0:3
Metalac GM -
Budućnost D 1:1
Novi Pazar -
Radnički Pirot 2:1
ČSK Pivara - Dinamo Vranje
0:1
TSC BT - Indjija
1:0
Teleoptik -
Sloboda Užice 3:0
Radnički 1923. -
Temnić 1924
4:2
27.kolo 12.05.2018
Metalac GM - TSC BT 1:1
Temnić 1924 - Teleoptik 1:3
Bežanija - Sindjelić BG 1:0
Proleter NS
- Novi Pazar 5:0
Radnički Pirot - Radnički 1923
2:1
Sloboda Užice - Indjija 1:1
Budućnost D - ČSK Pivara 1:1
Dinamo Vranje - Jagodina
3:0
28. kolo 19.05.2018
ČSK Pivara - Metalac GM
1:3
Jagodina -
Budućnost D 1:1
Sindjelić BG - Dinamo Vranje
1:3
Novi Pazar -
Bežanija 1:1
Radnički 1923. - Proleter NS
1:3
Teleoptik -
Radnički Pirot 2:1
TSC BT -
Sloboda Užice 3:0
Indjija -
Temnić 1924 1:0
29.kolo 26.05.2018
ČSK Pivara - TSC BT 0:3
Temnić 1924 - Sloboda Užice 0:0
Radnički Pirot - Indjija 0:0
Proleter NS
- Teleoptik 2:0
Budućnost D - Sindjelić BG 0:3
Bežanija - Radnički 1923. 3:2
Dinamo Vranje - Novi Pazar 1:1
Metalac GM - Jagodina
1:0
30. kolo
31.05.2018
TSC BT -
Temnić 1924 7:0
Jagodina -
ČSK Pivara
3:2
Sindjelić BG - Metalac GM
2:1
Novi Pazar -
Budućnost D 2:2
Radnički 1923. -Dinamo Vranje
0:3
Teleoptik -
Bežanija
0:0
Indjija - Proleter NS
1:1
Sloboda Užice -
Radnički Pirot 0:3
|
|
|