REZULTATI  PRVE LIGE SRBIJE - 2017 / 2018
RESULTS  FIRST LEAGUE SERBIA - 2017 / 2018
 

1. kolo 19.08.2017

Jagodina - TSC BT 0:1

Sindjelić BG - ČSK Pivara 2:1

Novi Pazar - Metalac GM 0:0  

Radnički 1923 - Budućnost D 0:2

Teleoptik - Dinamo Vranje 1:3

Indjija - Bežanija 3:1

Sloboda Užice - Proleter NS 1:0

Temnić 1924 - Radnički Pirot 1:0

 

2.kolo 26.08.2017

 

Metalac GM - Radnički 1923 0:1

Budućnost D - Teleoptik 1:1

Dinamo Vranje - Indjija 2:0

TSC BT - Radnički Pirot 0:0

ČSK Pivara - Novi Pazar 2:2

Proleter NS:- Temnić 1924 3:0

Jagodina - Sindjelić BG 0:1

Bežanija - Sloboda Užice 4:0

3. kolo 03.09.2017

Sindjelić BG - TSC BT 0:0  

Novi Pazar - Jagodina 2:1

Radnički 1923. - ČSK Pivara 1:0

Teleoptik - Metalac GM 1:2

Indjija - Budućnost D 1:0

Sloboda Užice - Dinamo Vranje 1:0

Temnić 1924 - Bežanija 3:1  

Radnički Pirot - Proleter NS 1:2

 

4.kolo 09.09.2017

 

TSC BT - Proleter NS 1:0

Bežanija - Radnički Pirot 1:0

Dinamo Vranje - Temnić 1924 1:0

Budućnost D - Sloboda Užice 1:0

Metalac GM - Indjija 2:0

ČSK Pivara - Teleoptik 3:2

Jagodina - Radnički 1923.0:3

Sindjelić BG - Novi Pazar 0:0

5. kolo 16.09.2017

Novi Pazar - TSC BT 2:0

Radnički 1923. - Sindjelić BG 0:1

Teleoptik - Jagodina 0:2 

Indjija - ČSK Pivara 1:0 

Sloboda Užice - Metalac GM 0:2

Temnić 1924 - Budućnost D 2:0  

Radnički Pirot - Dinamo Vranje 3:5

Proleter NS - Bežanija 3:2

 

6.kolo 24.09.2017

 

TSC BT - Bežanija 4:0

Dinamo Vranje - Proleter NS 1:0

Budućnost D - Radnički Pirot 3:1

Metalac GM - Temnić 1924 2:0

ČSK Pivara - Sloboda Užice 3:1

Jagodina - Indjija 0:0

Sindjelić BG - Teleoptik 0:0

Novi Pazar - Radnički 1923. 0:1

7. kolo 30.09.2017

Radnički 1923.- TSC BT 2:2  

Teleoptik - Novi Pazar 0:0

Indjija - Sindjelić BG 1:1 

Sloboda UžiceJagodina 0:0

Temnić 1924 - ČSK Pivara 2:2

Radnički Pirot - Metalac GM 0:3  

Proleter NS - Budućnost D 3:1 

Bežanija - Dinamo Vranje 1:2

 

8.kolo 07.10.2017

 

TSC BT - Dinamo Vranje 0:0

Budućnost D - Bežanija 1:1

Metalac GM - Proleter NS 1:2

ČSK Pivara - Radnički Pirot 2:1

Jagodina - Temnić 1924 1:0

Sindjelić BG - Sloboda Užice 1:1

Novi Pazar - Indjija 4:3

Radnički 1923. - Teleoptik 1:0

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo 14.10.2017

Radnički Pirot - Jagodina 3:1  

Proleter NS - ČSK Pivara 3:0

Bežanija - Metalac GM 0:1 

Dinamo Vranje -  Budućnost D 1:0

Teleoptik - TSC BT 2:0

Indjija - Radnički 1923. 0:2  

Sloboda Užice - Novi Pazar 0:0

Temnić 1924 - Sindjelić BG 0:2

 

10.kolo 21.10.2017

 

TSC BT - Budućnost D 1:0

Sindjelić BG - Radnički Pirot 2:0

Novi Pazar - Temnić 1924 1:1

Radnički 1923. - Sloboda Užice 0:2

Teleoptik - Indjija 2:1

Metalac GM - Dinamo Vranje 0:2

ČSK Pivara - Bežanija 0:0

Jagodina - Proleter NS 2:2

11. kolo 29.10.2017

Bežanija - Jagodina 2:0  

Proleter NS - Sindjelić BG 1:0 

Budućnost D - Metalac GM 0:0 

Radnički Pirot - Novi Pazar 1:0 

Dinamo Vranje - ČSK Pivara 1:0  

Indjija - TSC BT 1:1  

Sloboda Užice - Teleoptik 2:1

Temnić 1924 - Radnički 1923.2:2

 

12.kolo 04.11.2017

 

TSC BT - Metalac GM 0:2

Teleoptik - Temnić 1924 0:0

Sindjelić BG - Bežanija 2:2

Novi Pazar - Proleter NS 1:1

Radnički 1923. - Radnički Pirot 0:0

Indjija - Sloboda Užice 2:0

ČSK Pivara - Budućnost D 2:2

Jagodina - Dinamo Vranje 0:0

13. kolo 11.11.2017

Metalac GM - ČSK Pivara 3:0  

Budućnost D - Jagodina 4:0

Dinamo Vranje - Sindjelić BG 4:1 

Bežanija - Novi Pazar 2:0 

Proleter NS - Radnički 1923.2:0  

Radnički Pirot - Teleoptik 1:0 

Sloboda Užice - TSC BT 2:3

Temnić 1924 - Indjija 0:2

 

14.kolo 18.11.2017

 

TSC BT - ČSK Pivara 0:0

Sloboda Užice - Temnić 1924 2:0

Indjija - Radnički Pirot 1:0

Teleoptik - Proleter NS 4:0

Sindjelić BG - Budućnost D 1:0

Radnički 1923. - Bežanija 1:1

Novi Pazar - Dinamo Vranje 2:1

Jagodina - Metalac GM 0:2

15. kolo 25.11.2017

Temnić 1924 - TSC BT 0:2

ČSK Pivara - Jagodina 5:1

Metalac GM - Sindjelić BG 3:0 

Budućnost D - Novi Pazar 1:1

Dinamo Vranje - Radnički 1923.1:0

Bežanija - Teleoptik 0:3

Proleter NS - Indjija 1:0

Radnički Pirot - Sloboda Užice 1:0

16. kolo 10.03.2018

TSC BT - Jagodina 3:0    

ČSK Pivara - Sindjelić BG 0:3   

Metalac GM - Novi Pazar 1:1   

Budućnost D - Radnički 1923 2:0   

Dinamo Vranje - Teleoptik 1:0  

Bežanija - Indjija 0:0    

Proleter NS - Sloboda Užice 1:0  

Radnički Pirot - Temnić 1924 0:0

 

17.kolo 17.03.2018

 

Radnički Pirot - TSC BT 2:2 

Temnić 1924 - Proleter NS 0:1 

Sloboda Užice - Bežanija 0:0 

Indjija - Dinamo Vranje 2:1

Teleoptik - Budućnost D 2:2 

Radnički 1923. - Metalac GM 0:1 

Novi Pazar - ČSK Pivara 1:0 

Sindjelić BG - Jagodina 1:0

18. kolo 28.03.2018 sreda

TSC BT - Sindjelić BG 1:2    

Jagodina - Novi Pazar 0:1  

ČSK Pivara - Radnički 1923 0:0 

Metalac GM - Teleoptik 2:3   

Budućnost D - Indjija 1:0   

Dinamo Vranje - Sloboda Užice 1:0  

Bežanija - Temnić 1924 0:0    

Proleter NS - Radnički Pirot 5:1

 

19.kolo 01.04.2018 

 

Proleter NS - TSC BT 2:2

Radnički Pirot - Bežanija 0:2 

Temnić 1924 - Dinamo Vranje 2:1 

Sloboda Užice - Budućnost D 0:2

Indjija - Metalac GM 1:0 

Teleoptik - ČSK Pivara 0:0 

Radnički 1923. - Jagodina 5:0 

Novi Pazar - Sindjelić BG 1:0

20. kolo 07.04.2018

TSC BT - Novi Pazar 2:0  

Sindjelić BG - Radnički 1923 3:0  

Jagodina - Teleoptik 0:0   

ČSK Pivara - Indjija 1:1   

Metalac GM - Sloboda Užice 2:0 

Budućnost D - Temnić 1924 1:0    

Dinamo Vranje - Radnički Pirot 2:1  

Bežanija - Proleter NS 0:0

 

21.kolo 11.04.2018 sreda

 

Bežanija - TSC BT 2:1 

Proleter NS - Dinamo Vranje 3:0  

Radnički Pirot - Budućnost D 0:0 

Temnić 1924 - Metalac GM 1:0 

Sloboda Užice - ČSK Pivara 5:1  

Indjija - Jagodina 3:1

Teleoptik - Sindjelić BG 4:0 

Radnički 1923. - Novi Pazar 2:0

22. kolo 15.04.2018

TSC BT - Radnički 1923. 3:0    

Novi Pazar - Teleoptik 1:2  

Sindjelić BG - Indjija 0:1  

Jagodina - Sloboda Užice 0:2   

ČSK Pivara - Temnić 1924 2:2  

Metalac GM - Radnički Pirot 2:1  

Budućnost D - Proleter NS 1:3   

Dinamo Vranje - Bežanija 3:1

 

23.kolo 22.04.2018 

 

Dinamo Vranje - TSC BT 0:1 

Bežanija - Budućnost D 2:0  

Proleter NS - Metalac GM 2:3 

Radnički Pirot - ČSK Pivara 2:0 

Temnić 1924 - Jagodina 4:2 

Sloboda Užice - Sindjelić BG 1:0

Indjija - Novi Pazar 2:0 

Teleoptik - Radnički 1923. 2:2

 

24. kolo 27/28.04.2018

Jagodina - Radnički Pirot 0:0    

ČSK Pivara - Proleter NS 1:3  

Metalac GM - Bežanija 0:0   

Budućnost D - Dinamo Vranje 1:2   

TSC BT - Teleoptik 3:0 

Radnički 1923. - Indjija 1:0    

Novi Pazar - Sloboda Užice 0:0  

Sindjelić BG - Temnić 1924 2:1

 

25.kolo 02.05.2018 

 

Budućnost D - TSC BT 2:1

Radnički Pirot - Sindjelić BG 2:0 

Temnić 1924 - Novi Pazar 0:2 

Sloboda Užice - Radnički 1923 2:0 

Indjija - Teleoptik 1:1 

Dinamo Vranje - Metalac GM 1:2 

Bežanija - ČSK Pivara 3:1 

Proleter NS - Jagodina 6:0

26. kolo 07.05.2018

Jagodina - Bežanija 1:2    

Sindjelić BG - Proleter NS 0:3   

Metalac GM - Budućnost D 1:1   

Novi Pazar - Radnički Pirot 2:1   

ČSK Pivara - Dinamo Vranje 0:1    

TSC BT - Indjija 1:0    

Teleoptik - Sloboda Užice 3:0  

Radnički 1923. - Temnić 1924 4:2

 

27.kolo 12.05.2018

 

Metalac GM - TSC BT 1:1 

Temnić 1924 - Teleoptik 1:3 

Bežanija - Sindjelić BG 1:0 

Proleter NS - Novi Pazar 5:0  

Radnički Pirot - Radnički 1923 2:1

Sloboda Užice - Indjija 1:1 

Budućnost D - ČSK Pivara 1:1 

Dinamo Vranje - Jagodina 3:0

28. kolo 19.05.2018

ČSK Pivara - Metalac GM 1:3    

Jagodina - Budućnost D 1:1  

Sindjelić BG - Dinamo Vranje 1:3    

Novi Pazar - Bežanija 1:1   

Radnički 1923. - Proleter NS 1:3    

Teleoptik - Radnički Pirot 2:1   

TSC BT - Sloboda Užice 3:0  

Indjija - Temnić 1924 1:0 

 

29.kolo 26.05.2018 

 

ČSK Pivara - TSC BT 0:3 

Temnić 1924 - Sloboda Užice 0:0 

Radnički Pirot - Indjija 0:0 

Proleter NS - Teleoptik 2:0  

Budućnost D - Sindjelić BG 0:3 

Bežanija - Radnički 1923. 3:2 

Dinamo Vranje - Novi Pazar 1:1 

Metalac GM - Jagodina 1:0

30. kolo 31.05.2018

TSC BT - Temnić 1924 7:0 

Jagodina - ČSK Pivara 3:2  

Sindjelić BG - Metalac GM 2:1   

Novi Pazar - Budućnost D 2:2  

Radnički 1923. -Dinamo Vranje 0:3 

Teleoptik - Bežanija 0:0  

Indjija - Proleter NS 1:1 

Sloboda Užice - Radnički Pirot 0:3