REZULTATI  PRVE LIGE SRBIJE - 2018 / 2019
RESULTS  FIRST LEAGUE SERBIA - 2018 / 2019
 

1. kolo 11.08.2018

Borac ČA - Inđija 0:4

Radnički 1923 - Sloboda 2:0

Novi Pazar - Teleoptik 0:1  

Bežanija - Trayal 2:0

Budućnost D. - Bečej 1918 0:1

Sinđelić BG - TSC BT 0:0

Zlatibor - Žarkovo 3:0

Javor - Metalac GM 1:1

 

2.kolo 18.08.2018

 

Teleoptik - Bežanija 0:1

Trayal - Budućnost D.0:2

Bečej 1918 - Sinđelić BG 0:1

Inđija - Metalac GM 0:0

Sloboda - Novi Pazar 0:0

Žarkovo:- Javor 1:0

Borac ČA - Radnički 1923 1:0

TSC BT - Zlatibor 1:2

3. kolo 25.08.2018

Radnički 1923 - Inđija 0:1  

Novi Pazar - Borac ČA 0:0

Bežanija. - Sloboda 4:1

Budućnost D. - Teleoptik 1:1

Sinđelić BG - Trayal 1:0

Zlatibor - Bečej 1918 1:2

Javor - TSC BT 2:2  

Metalac GM - Žarkovo 0:0

 

4.kolo 29.08.2018 sreda

 

Inđija - Žarkovo 2:1

TSC BT - Metalac GM 2:0

Bečej 1918 - Javor 1:3

Trayal - Zlatibor 1:1

Teleoptik - Sinđelić BG 0:0

Sloboda - Budućnost D. 0:0

Borac ČA - Bežanija.0:3

Radnički 1923 - Novi Pazar 1:1

5. kolo 02.09.2018

Novi Pazar - Inđija 0:1

Bežanija. - Radnički 1923 0:1

Budućnost D. - Borac ČA 1:1 

Sinđelić BG - Sloboda 3:2 

Zlatibor - Teleoptik 2:1

Javor - Trayal 1:0  

Metalac GM - Bečej 1918 2:0

Žarkovo - TSC BT 0:0

 

6.kolo 08.09.2018

 

Inđija - TSC BT 4:0

Bečej 1918 - Žarkovo 1:5

Trayal - Metalac GM 1:1

Teleoptik - Javor 0:4

Sloboda - Zlatibor 0:3

Borac ČA - Sinđelić BG 1:1

Radnički 1923 - Budućnost D 1:0

Novi Pazar - Bežanija 2:2

7. kolo 15.09.2018

Bežanija.- Inđija 0:1  

Budućnost D. - Novi Pazar 3:0

Sinđelić BG - Radnički 1923 2:0 

ZlatiborBorac ČA 2:0

Javor - Sloboda 2:0

Metalac GM - Teleoptik 1:1  

Žarkovo - Trayal 0:1 

TSC BT - Bečej 1918 2:1

 

8.kolo 22.09.2018

 

Inđija - Bečej 1918 3:1

Trayal - TSC BT 0:0

Teleoptik - Žarkovo 2:1

Sloboda - Metalac GM 0:2

Borac ČA - Javor 1:1

Radnički 1923 - Zlatibor 0:2

Novi Pazar - Sinđelić BG 0:1

Bežanija. - Budućnost D. 2:0

9. kolo 30.09.2018

Metalac GM - Borac ČA 2:1  

Žarkovo - Sloboda 2:0

TSC BT - Teleoptik 3:0 

Bečej 1918 -  Trayal 1:0

Budućnost D. - Inđija 0:1

Sinđelić BG - Bežanija.3:0  

Zlatibor - Novi Pazar 2:0

Javor - Radnički 1923 4:0

 

10.kolo 06.10.2018

 

Inđija - Trayal 1:2

Radnički 1923 - Metalac GM 2:1

Novi Pazar - Javor 0:3

Bežanija. - Zlatibor 1:3

Budućnost D. - Sinđelić BG 1:1

Teleoptik - Bečej 1918 3:0

Sloboda - TSC BT 0:2

Borac ČA - Žarkovo 3:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

11. kolo 13.10.2018

TSC BT - Borac ČA 0:0  

Žarkovo - Radnički 1923 0:1 

Trayal - Teleoptik 0:1 

Metalac GM - Novi Pazar 2:1 

Bečej 1918 - Sloboda 3:0  

Sinđelić BG - Inđija 0:0  

Zlatibor - Budućnost D 2:0

Javor - Bežanija.4:1

 

12.kolo 20.10.2018

 

Inđija - Teleoptik 1:0

Budućnost D. - Javor 0:0

Radnički 1923 - TSC BT 2:2

Novi Pazar - Žarkovo 1:1

Bežanija. - Metalac GM 1:1

Sinđelić BG - Zlatibor 1:0

Sloboda - Trayal 0:1

Borac ČA - Bečej 1918 1:1

13. kolo 27.10.2018

Teleoptik - Sloboda 1:1  

Trayal - Borac ČA 2:1

Bečej 1918 - Radnički 1923 1:2 

TSC BT - Novi Pazar 6:0 

Žarkovo - Bežanija.2:0  

Metalac GM - Budućnost D 2:1 

Zlatibor - Inđija 1:0

Javor - Sinđelić BG 1:0

 

14.kolo 31.10.2018 sreda

 

Inđija - Sloboda 3:0

Zlatibor - Javor 1:2

Sinđelić BG - Metalac GM 1:0

Budućnost D. - Žarkovo 1:1

Radnički 1923 - Trayal 3:1

Bežanija. - TSC BT 0:1

Novi Pazar - Bečej 1918 0:4

Borac ČA - Teleoptik 3:0

15. kolo 04.11.2018

Javor - Inđija 1:0

Sloboda - Borac ČA 2:1

Teleoptik - Radnički 1923 0:0 

Trayal - Novi Pazar 1:0

Bečej 1918 - Bežanija.1:2

TSC BT - Budućnost D 4:1

Žarkovo - Sinđelić BG 2:1

Metalac GM - Zlatibor 2:0

16. kolo 10.11.2018

Inđija - Borac ČA 2:0    

Sloboda - Radnički 1923 2:0   

Teleoptik - Novi Pazar 0:0   

Trayal - Bežanija 1:2   

Bečej 1918 - Budućnost D 5:1  

TSC BT - Sinđelić BG 1:1    

Žarkovo - Zlatibor 2:2  

Metalac GM - Javor 4:1

 

17.kolo 18.11.2018

 

Metalac GM - Inđija 2:2 

Javor - Žarkovo 7:1 

Zlatibor - TSC BT 1:3 

Sinđelić BG - Bečej 1918 0:0

Budućnost D. - Trayal 0:1 

Bežanija. - Teleoptik 1:0 

Novi Pazar - Sloboda 0:0 

Radnički 1923 - Borac ČA 1:0

18. kolo 21.11.2018

Inđija - Radnički 1923 3:1    

Borac ČA - Novi Pazar 1:0  

Sloboda - Bežanija 0:2 

Teleoptik - Budućnost D 2:0   

Trayal - Sinđelić BG 2:1   

Bečej 1918 - Zlatibor 0:2  

TSC BT - Javor 3:1    

Žarkovo - Metalac GM 1:2

 

19.kolo 25.11.2018 

 

Žarkovo - Inđija 2:0

Metalac GM - TSC BT 2:5 

Javor - Bečej 1918 1:2 

Zlatibor - Trayal 2:0

Sinđelić BG - Teleoptik 3:1 

Budućnost D. - Sloboda 2:0 

Bežanija. - Borac ČA 1:2 

Novi Pazar - Radnički 1923 0:5

20. kolo 01.12.2018

Inđija - Novi Pazar 5:0  

Radnički 1923 - Bežanija 1:0  

Borac ČA - Budućnost D 1:2   

Sloboda - Sinđelić BG 2:1   

Teleoptik - Zlatibor 0:1 

Trayal - Javor 1:  

Bečej 1918 - Metalac GM 1:1  

TSC BT - Žarkovo 2:0

 

21.kolo 05.12.2018

 

TSC BT - Inđija 2:1 

Žarkovo - Bečej 1918 2:1  

Metalac GM - Trayal 3:1 

Javor - Teleoptik 1:0 

Zlatibor - Sloboda 3:0  

Sinđelić BG - Borac ČA 3:1

Budućnost D - Radnički 1923 0:1 

Bežanija. - Novi Pazar 2:0

22. kolo 09.12.2018

Inđija - Bežanija 2:0    

Novi Pazar - Budućnost D 1:2  

Radnički 1923 - Sinđelić BG 1:1  

Borac ČA - Zlatibor 2:0   

Sloboda - Javor 0:1  

Teleoptik - Metalac GM 1:2  

Trayal - Žarkovo 1:0   

Bečej 1918 - TSC BT 0:0

 

23.kolo 27.02.2019 

 

Bečej 1918 - Inđija 1:0 

TSC BT - Trayal 2:0  

Žarkovo - Teleoptik 2:1 

Metalac GM - Sloboda 7:0 

Javor - Borac ČA 4:0 

Zlatibor - Radnički 1923 1:3

Sinđelić BG - Novi Pazar 0:0 

Budućnost D. - Bežanija 3:0

 

24. kolo 03.03.2019

 

Borac ČA - Metalac GM 0:1    

Sloboda - Žarkovo 0:0  

Teleoptik - TSC BT 0:4   

Trayal - Bečej 1918 1:1   

Inđija - Budućnost D  2:2 

Bežanija. - Sinđelić BG 3:0    

Novi Pazar - Zlatibor 1:0  

Radnički 1923 - Javor 1:1

 

25.kolo 06.03.2019 sreda 

 

Trayal - Inđija 3:0

Metalac GM - Radnički 1923 1:2 

Javor - Novi Pazar 6:3

Zlatibor - Bežanija 0:3 

Sinđelić BG - Budućnost D 0:0

Bečej 1918 - Teleoptik 1:0 

TSC BT - Sloboda 4:0 

Žarkovo - Borac ČA 2:1

26. kolo 10.03.2019

Borac ČA - TSC BT 0:3    

Radnički 1923 - Žarkovo 1:1   

Teleoptik - Trayal 1:1   

Novi Pazar - Metalac GM 2:0   

Sloboda - Bečej 1918 1:0    

Inđija - Sinđelić BG 0:0    

Budućnost D. - Zlatibor 1:0  

Bežanija. - Javor 1:2

 

27.kolo 17.03.2019

 

Teleoptik - Inđija 1:4 

Javor - Budućnost D 1:0 

TSC BT - Radnički 1923 2:0 

Žarkovo - Novi Pazar 2:0  

Metalac GM - Bežanija 1:1

Zlatibor - Sinđelić BG 2:0 

Trayal - Sloboda 2:1 

Bečej 1918 - Borac ČA 0:0

28. kolo 23.03.2019

Sloboda - Teleoptik 3:3    

Borac ČA - Trayal 0:1  

Radnički 1923 - Bečej 1918 2:0    

Novi Pazar - TSC BT 0:1   

Bežanija. - Žarkovo 3:2    

Budućnost D. - Metalac GM 2:1   

Inđija - Zlatibor 2:0  

Sinđelić BG - Javor 1:0 

 

29.kolo 27.03.2019 sreda 

 

Sloboda - Inđija 0:2 

Javor - Zlatibor 2:1 

Metalac GM - Sinđelić BG 1:0 

Žarkovo - Budućnost D 0:0  

Trayal - Radnički 1923 2:0 

TSC BT - Bežanija 4:1 

Bečej 1918 - Novi Pazar 3:0 

Teleoptik - Borac ČA 3:1

30. kolo 31.03.2019

Inđija - Javor 1:1 

Borac ČA - Sloboda 0:1  

Radnički 1923 - Teleoptik 2:2   

Novi Pazar - Trayal 1:0  

Bežanija. -Bečej 1918 1:0 

Budućnost D. - TSC BT 0:3  

Sinđelić BG - Žarkovo 1:3 

Zlatibor - Metalac GM 1:0

 

PLAY OFF/PLAY OUT:

 

31.kolo 06.04.2019 

 

TSC - JAVOR 4:2
INĐIJA - ZLATIBOR 3:0
RADNIČKI 1923 - METALAC 0:0
BEŽANIJA - SINĐELIĆ 2:2
TRAYAL - BORAC 1:1
ŽARKOVO - TELEOPTIK 1:0
BEČEJ 1918 - NOVI PAZAR 1:2
BUDUĆNOST D - SLOBODA 2:0

 

32.kolo 10.04.2019 

 

ZLATIBOR - TSC 1:3
JAVOR - INĐIJA 3:1
METALAC - BEŽANIJA 2:0
SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI 1923 1:2
NOVI PAZAR - TRAYAL 0:2
TELEOPTIK - BUDUĆNOST 0:1
BORAC - ŽARKOVO 1:0
SLOBODA - BEČEJ 1918
1:1

 

33.kolo 14.04.2019

 

TSC - INĐIJA 1:0
RADNIČKI 1923 - BEŽANIJA 0:0
JAVOR MATIS - ZLATIBOR 4:1
METALAC - SINĐELIĆ 3:0
TRAYAL - TELEOPTIK 3:1
BUDUĆNOST - NOVI PAZAR 1:0
ŽARKOVO - SLOBODA 2:0
BEČEJ 1918 - BORAC 1:1

 

34.kolo 20.04.2019

 

BEŽANIJA - TSC 2:3
INĐIJA - RADNIČKI 1923 0:0
SINĐELIĆ - JAVOR MATIS 1:3
ZLATIBOR - METALAC 0:0
BUDUĆNOST - TRAYAL 3:2
ŽARKOVO - BEČEJ 1918 1:0
BORAC - SLOBODA 2:0
NOVI PAZAR - TELEOPTIK 5:0

 

35.kolo 27.04.2019 

 

TSC - RADNIČKI 1923 2:1
ZLATIBOR - SINĐELIĆ 4:0
JAVOR MATIS - BEŽANIJA
INĐIJA - METALAC 1:0
TRAYAL - ŽARKOVO
BEČEJ 1918 - BUDUĆNOST 2:1
TELEOPTIK - BORAC 2:1
SLOBODA - NOVI PAZAR 1:4

 

36.kolo 01.05.2019

 

SINĐELIĆ  - TSC 2:2
RADNIČKI 1923 - ZLATIBOR 2:0
METALAC - JAVOR MATIS 1:1
BEŽANIJA - INĐIJA 3:1
SLOBODA - TRAYAL 2:1
BEČEJ 1918 - TELEOPTIK 1:0
NOVI PAZAR - ŽARKOVO 3:0
BUDUĆNOST - BORAC 0:2

 

37.kolo 05.05.2019

 

TSC - METALAC 1:0
JAVOR - RADNIČKI 1923 1:1
INĐIJA - SINĐELIĆ 3:1
ZLATIBOR - BEŽANIJA 1:0
TRAYAL - BEČEJ 1918 1:0
TELEOPTIK- SLOBODA 2:2
ŽARKOVO - BUDUĆNOST 0:1
BORAC - NOVI PAZAR 3:1