21.kolo 23.11.2019
Grafičar - Smederevo 1924 3:1
Budućnost D
- Novi Pazar 1:0
Kolubara - Zemun 0:0
Trayal - Radnički P 0:1
Žarkovo - Kabel 0:1
Zlatibor - Dinamo 1:1
Sinđelić BG - OFK Bačka 0:2
Metalac GM - Radnički 1923 0:0
22. kolo 30.11.2019
Smederevo 1924
-
Metalac GM 0:1
Radnički 1923 -
Sinđelić BG
5:1
OFK Bačka
-
Zlatibor
1:0
Dinamo -
Žarkovo
2:2
Kabel
-
Trayal
2:0
Radnički P -
Kolubara
1:1
Zemun
-
Budućnost D
3:1
Novi Pazar -
Grafičar
1:0
23.kolo 04.12.2019
Novi Pazar - Smederevo 1924 3:1
Grafičar - Zemun 1:0
Budućnost D
- Radnički P 1:1
Kolubara - Kabel 1:2
Trayal - Dinamo 2:0
Žarkovo - OFK Bačka 1:0
Zlatibor - Radnički 1923 0:0
Sinđelić BG - Metalac GM 1:2
24. kolo 29.02.2020
Dinamo -
Kolubara 2:3
Kabel -
Budućnost D
0:0
Radnički P - Grafičar
0:3
Zemun
-
Novi Pazar
1:1
Smederevo 1924
-
Sinđelić 0:0
Metalac GM -
Zlatibor 1:1
Radnički 1923
-
Žarkovo
2:2
OFK Bačka
-
Trayal 1:0
25.kolo 07.03.2020
Zemun - Smederevo 1924 1:1
Kolubara - OFK Bačka 1:0
Trayal - Radnički 1923 0:1
Žarkovo - Metalac GM 1:3
Zlatibor - Sinđelić BG 4:2
Novi Pazar - Radnički P 2:0
Grafičar - Kabel 0:1
Budućnost D
- Dinamo 0:1
26. kolo 14.03.2020
Dinamo -
Grafičar
1:4
OFK Bačka
-
Budućnost D
2:1
Radnički P
-
Zemun
2:1
Radnički 1923
-
Kolubara 0:0
Kabel -
Novi Pazar
2:1
Smederevo 1924
-
Zlatibor 0:0
Sinđelić BG -
Žarkovo
0:1
Metalac GM -
Trayal 1:0
27.kolo 31.05.2020
Radnički P - Smederevo 1924 4:0
Trayal - Sinđelić BG 0:0
Grafičar - OFK Bačka 0:0
Budućnost D
- Radnički 1923 2:1
Kolubara - Metalac GM 3:0
Žarkovo - Zlatibor 0:3
Zemun - Kabel 1:0
Novi Pazar - Dinamo 3:0
28. kolo 07.06.2020
Kabel -
Radnički P
0:0
Dinamo -
Zemun
0:2
OFK Bačka -
Novi Pazar
4:0
Radnički 1923
-
Grafičar
3:2
Metalac GM -
Budućnost D
1:0
Sinđelić BG -
Kolubara 1:3
Smederevo 1924
-
Žarkovo
3:3
Zlatibor
-
Trayal 1:0
29.kolo 14.06.2020
Kabel - Smederevo 1924 0:1
Trayal - Žarkovo 0:0
Kolubara - Zlatibor 1:2
Budućnost D
- Sinđelić BG 2:0
Zemun - OFK Bačka 0:2
Grafičar - Metalac GM 2:1
Novi Pazar - Radnički 1923 1:1
Radnički P - Dinamo 1:0
30. kolo 20.06.2020
Smederevo 1924
-
Trayal
1:2
Dinamo -
Kabel
1:0
OFK Bačka -
Radnički P
3:0
Radnički 1923
-
Zemun 1:0
Metalac GM
-
Novi Pazar
2:0
Sinđelić BG - Grafičar
0:5
Zlatibor -
Budućnost D
3:0
Žarkovo
-
Kolubara 2:1