REZULTATI  PRVE LIGE SRBIJE: 2019/2020
RESULTS  FIRST LEAGUE SERBIA: 2019/2020
 

1. kolo 15.08.2020

Grafičar - Dinamo 2:0  

IMT - Radnički SM 0:2

Radnički P - Sloga KV 1:1 

Kabel - Dubočica 3:1

Radnički 1923 - Železničar 3:1

Žarkovo - Jagodina 0:0  

Borac 1926 - Budućnost 1:2

Zemun - Trayal 3:1

Loznica - Kolubara 4:2

 

2.kolo 22.08.2020

 

Dinamo - Kolubara 2:4

Trayal - Loznica 1:0

Budućnost - Zemun 1:0

Jagodina - Borac 1926 2:1

Železničar - Žarkovo 2:2

Dubočica - Radnički 1923 2:2

Sloga KV - Kabel 0:2

Radnički SM - Radnički P 1:2

Grafičar - IMT 2:2

3. kolo 29.08.2020  

IMT - Dinamo 3:0  

Radnički P - Grafičar 0:3

Kabel - Radnički SM 1:0

Radnički 1923 - Sloga KV 4:0 

Žarkovo - Dubočica 1:0

Borac 1926 - Železničar 2:1

Zemun - Jagodina 0:1 

Loznica - Budućnost 0:0

Kolubara - Trayal 2:1

 

4.kolo 05.09.2020

 

Dinamo - Trayal 3:1

Budućnost - Kolubara 0:1

Jagodina - Loznica 0:0

Železničar - Zemun 2:0

Dubočica - Borac 1926 1:1

Sloga KV - Žarkovo 1:2

Radnički SM - Radnički 1923 0:1

Grafičar - Kabel 1:2

IMT - Radnički P 2:0

5. kolo 12.09.2020

Radnički P - Dinamo 1:0

Kabel - IMT 2:0

Radnički 1923 - Grafičar 3:1 

Borac 1926 - Sloga KV 3:0 

Žarkovo - Radnički SM 1:0

Zemun - Dubočica 0:0  

Loznica - Železničar 0:3

Kolubara - Jagodina 1:0

Trayal - Budućnost 2:1 

 

6.kolo 19.09.2020

 

Dinamo - Budućnost 2:3

Jagodina - Trayal 1:1

Železničar - Kolubara 2:1

Dubočica - Loznica 0:0

Sloga KV - Zemun 1:2

Radnički SM - Borac 1926 1:2

Grafičar - Žarkovo 1:1

IMT - Radnički 1923 0:1

Radnički P - Kabel 0:1

7. kolo 23.09.2020 sreda

Kabel - Dinamo 2:1  

Radnički 1923 - Radnički P 2:1

Žarkovo - IMT 1:3 

Loznica - Sloga KV 2:1

Trayal - Železničar 2:1

Kolubara - Dubočica 1:0  

Zemun - Radnički SM 0:3 

Budućnost - Jagodina 3:0

Borac 1926 - Grafičar 0:1

 

8.kolo 27.09.2020

 

Dinamo - Jagodina 0:1

Železničar - Budućnost 2:1

Radnički P - Žarkovo 2:1

Sloga KV - Kolubara 3:1

Dubočica - Trayal 1:0

IMT - Borac 1926 0:1

Radnički SM - Loznica 0:1

Kabel - Radnički 1923 1:1

Grafičar - Zemun 1:0

9. kolo 03.10.2020

Kolubara - Radnički SM 1:0  

Budućnost D - Dubočica 1:1

Borac 1926 - Radnički P 3:1 

Jagodina - Železničar 1:0

Radnički 1923 - Dinamo 2:0

Loznica - Grafičar 1:2  

Žarkovo - Kabel 0:2

Trayal - Sloga KV 0:1

Zemun - IMT 0:0

 

10.kolo 10.10.2020

 

Dinamo - Železničar 3:1

IMT - Loznica 2:3

Radnički 1923 - Žarkovo 3:2

Grafičar - Kolubara 0:0

Radnički SM - Trayal 1:2

Radnički P - Zemun 2:1

Kabel - Borac 1926 0:1

Sloga KV - Budućnost D 1:0

Dubočica - Jagodina 3:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

11. kolo 17.10.2020

Loznica - Radnički P 1:1  

Budućnost - Radnički SM 1:1 

Zemun - Kabel 1:0 

Borac 1926 - Radnički 1923 1:2 

Jagodina - Sloga KV 2:0 

Žarkovo - Dinamo 2:2  

Željezničar - Dubočica 0:0

Trayal - Grafičar 4:1

Kolubara - IMT 2:2

 

12.kolo 25.10.2020

 

Dinamo - Dubočica -:-

IMT - Trayal -:-

Grafičar - Budućnost -:-

Radnički 1923 - Zemun -:-

Radnički P - Kolubara -:-

Žarkovo - Borac 1926 -:-

Kabel - Loznica -:-

Radnički SM - Jagodina -:-

Sloga KV - Železničar -.-

13. kolo 31.10.2020  

Kolubara - Kabel -:-  

Zemun - Žarkovo -:-

Jagodina - Grafičar -:- 

Loznica - Radnički 1923 -:- 

Budućnost - IMT -:-  

Železničar - R-adnički SM -:- 

Žarkovo - Dinamo -:-

Trayal - Radnički P -:-

Dubočica - Sloga KV -:-

 

14.kolo 07.11.2020

 

Dinamo - Sloga KV -:-

Kabel - Trayal -:-

Radnički 1923 - Kolubara -:-

Radnički P - Budućnost -:-

IMT - Jagodina -:-

Grafičar - Železničar -:-

Radnički SM - Dubočica -:-

Žarkovo - Loznica -:-

Borac 1926 - Zemun -:-

15. kolo 14.11.2020

Zemun - Dinamo -:-

Loznica - Borac 1926 -:-

Železničar - IMT -:- 

Trayal - Radnički 1923 -:-

Jagodina - Radnički P -:-

Dubočica - Grafičar -:-

Budućnost - Kabel -:-

Kolubara - Žarkovo -:-

Sloga KV - Radnički SM -:-

16. kolo 21.11.2020

Dinamo - Radnički SM -:-    

lMT - Dubočica -:-   

Radnički P - Železničar -:-   

Zemun - Loznica -:-   

Kabel - Jagodina -:-  

Grafičar - Sloga KV -:-    

Radnički 1923 - Budućnost -:-  

Žarkovo - Trayal -:-

Borac 1926 - Kolubara -:- 

 

17.kolo 29.11.2020

 

Loznica - Dinamo -:- 

Trayal - Borac 1926 -:- 

Radnički SM - Grafičar -:- 

Jagodina - Radnički 1923 -:-

Kolubara - Zemun -:- 

Dubočica - Radnički P -:- 

Radnički 1923 - Kabel -:- 

Sloga KV - IMT -:-

Budućnost - Žarkovo -:-