Last update: 02 Aug 2016  

 

home

 

 

REPREZENTACIJE:
Reprezentacija Srbije
Reprezentacija 2014-2015
Reprezentacija 2012- 2013
Reprezentacija 2010- 2011
Reprezentacija 2008- 2010
Reprezentacija 2004- 2006
Reprezentacija 2000-2003
Reprezentacija 1990-1999
Reprezentacija 1980-1989
Reprezentacija 1970-1979
Reprezentacija 1960-1969
Reprezentacija 1950-1959
Reprezentacija 1930-1941
Reprezentacija 1920-1929
Istorija ukratko
Mladi - 21 god.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 



 

1946-1949

SFR JUGOSLAVIJA

 

Aleksandar Tirnanić

Milorad Arsenijević , BOARD

(maj 1946- avg 1948)

 

1946.

 

Prague: friendly/prijateljska

02.09.46 Czechoslovakia - Yugoslavia 0:2

(K.Tomašević, R.Mitić)

Belgrade: friendly/prijateljska

29.09.46 Yugoslavia - Czechoslovakia 4:2

(Matošić 2, R.Mitić, Bobek)

Tirana: Balkan Cup

07.10.46 Albania - Yugoslavia 2:3

(Matošić, Bobek, Čajkovski)

11.10.46 Romania - Yugoslavia 2:1

(Simonovski)

13.10.46 Bulgaria - Yugoslavia 1:2

(Sandić 2)

 

1947.

 

Prague: friendly/prijateljska

11.05.47 Czechoslovakia - Yugoslavia 3:1

(Bobek)

Bucharest: Balkan Cup

22.06.47 Romania - Yugoslavia 1:3

(Bobek 2, Jezerkić)

Belgrade: Balkan Cup

28.06.47 Yugoslavia - Hungary 2:3

(Cimermančić, P. Mihajlović)

Tirana: Balkan Cup

14.09.47 Albania - Yugoslavia 2:4

(R.Mitić, Bobek, Krnić, Cimermančić)

Zagreb: Balkan Cup

12.10.47 Yugoslavia - Bulgaria 2:1

(P. Mihajlović 2)

Belgrade: friendly/prijateljska

19.10.47 Yugoslavia - Poland 7:1

(Jezerkić 4, R.Mitić, Bobek 2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Milorad Arsenijević , COACH

(maj 1949- jun 1952)

 

1948.

 

Belgrade: Balkan Cup

27.06.48 Yugoslavia - Albania 0:0

Sofia: Balkan Cup

04.07.48 Bulgaria - Yugoslavia 1:3

(Velfl, R.Mitić, Čajkovski)

Olympic Games London 1948.

31.07.48 Yugoslavia - Luxembourg 6:1

(B.Stanković,P.Mihajlović,Čajkovski 2,R.Mitić,Bobek)

05.08.48 Yugoslavia - Turkey 3:1

(Čajkovski, Bobek, Velfl)

11.08.48 Yugoslavia - Great Britain 3:1

(Bobek, Velfl, R.Mitić)

FINAL:

13.08.48 Yugoslavia - Sweden 1:3

(Bobek)

Warsaw: BSI Cup

25.08.48 Poland  - Yugoslavia 0:1

(R.Mitić)

 

1949.

 

Oslo: friendly/prijateljska

19.06.49 Norway - Yugoslavia 1:3

(R. Mitić, Bobek, Čajkovski)

Belgrade: World Cup '50 q.

21.08.49 Yugoslavia - Israel 6:0

(Pajević 3, Senčar, Bobek, Čajkovski)

Tel Aviv: World Cup '50 q.

18.09.49 Israel - Yugoslavia 2:5

(Valok 2, Bobek, Čajkovski 2)

Belgrade: World Cup '50 q.

09.10.49 Yugoslavia - France 1:1

(Čajkovski)

Paris: World Cup '50 q.

30.10.49 France - Yugoslavia 1:1

(Bobek)

Belgrade: friendly/prijateljska

13.11.49 Yugoslavia - Austria 2:5

(Čajkovski, Bobek)

Florence: World Cup '50 q.

11.12.49 Yugoslavia - France 3:2

(P.Mihajlović 2, Čajkovski)

(qualified Yugoslavia)