RASPORED / REZULTATI "SUPER LIGA" - Srbija -
 2018  / 2019

FEATURES / RESULTS "SUPER LEAGUE" Serbia -
 2018  / 2019

1.kolo 21.07.2018

 

Crvena Zvezda - Dinamo VR 3:0

Radnički Niš - Proleter NS 3:1

Voždovac - Bačka BP 1:0

Spartak ŽK - Mačva 1:0

Napredak  - Rad BG 1:0

Čukarički- Zemun 1:1

Vojvodina - Mladost LU 1:1

Radnik - Partizan 1:0

 

2.kolo  28.07.2018

 

Dinamo VR - Partizan 0:1

Mladost LU - Radnik 1:0

Zemun - Vojvodina 1:1

Rad BG - Čukarički 0:3

Mačva - Napredak 1:0

Bačka BP - Spartak ŽK 2:1

Proleter NS - Voždovac 2:1

Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 2:0

 

3.kolo 04.08.2018

 

Radnički Niš - Dinamo VR 2:0

Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 1:2

Spartak ŽK - Proleter NS 0:4

Napredak  - Bačka BP 1:1

Čukarički- Mačva 1:0

Vojvodina - Rad BG 1:2

Radnik - Zemun 2:1

Partizan - Mladost LU 0:0

 

4.kolo 11.08.2018

 

Dinamo VR - Mladost LU 1:3

Zemun - Partizan 0:1

Rad BG - Radnik 3:1

Mačva - Vojvodina 0:0

Bačka BP - Čukarički 1:1

Proleter NS - Napredak 1:1

Crvena Zvezda - Spartak ŽK 3:0

Radnički Niš - Voždovac 1:0

 

5.kolo 18.08.2018

 

Voždovac - Dinamo VR 2:0

Spartak ŽK - Radnički Niš 1:4

Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 0:3

Čukarički- Proleter NS 1:0

Vojvodina - Bačka BP 2:0

Radnik - Mačva 0:1

Partizan - Rad BG 1:0

Mladost LU - Zemun 2:1

 

6.kolo 25.08.2018

 

Dinamo VR - Zemun 1:0

Rad BG - Mladost LU 1:1

Mačva - Partizan 1:3

Bačka BP - Radnik 1:0

Proleter NS - Vojvodina 0:1

Crvena Zvezda - Čukarički 2:1

Radnički Niš - Napredak 3:3

Voždovac - Spartak ŽK 0:0

 

7.kolo 01.09.2018

 

Spartak ŽK - Dinamo VR 2:0

Napredak  - Voždovac 0:0

Čukarički - Radnički Niš 1:1

Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 1:4

Radnik - Proleter NS 0:0

Partizan - Bačka BP 1:0

Mladost LU - Mačva 1:2

Zemun - Rad BG 1:0

 

8.kolo 15.09.2018

 

Dinamo VR - Rad BG 0:1

Mačva - Zemun 0:2

Bačka BP - Mladost LU 0:2

Proleter NS - Partizan 0:1

Crvena Zvezda - Radnik 6:0

Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 1:0

Voždovac - Čukarički 1:3

Spartak ŽK - Napredak 0:1

 

9.kolo 22.09.2018

 

Napredak  - Dinamo VR 3:0

Čukarički - Spartak ŽK 3:1

Vojvodina - Voždovac 3:0

Radnik - Radnički Niš 1:2

Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1

Mladost LU - Proleter NS 1:0

Zemun - Bačka BP 2:2

Rad BG - Mačva 1:0

 

10.kolo 30.09.2018

 

Dinamo VR - Mačva 1:0

Bačka BP - Rad BG 1:0

Proleter NS - Zemun 4:1

Crvena Zvezda - Mladost LU 2:1

Radnički Niš - Partizan 2:2

Voždovac - Radnik 1:0

Spartak ŽK - Vojvodina 0:1

Napredak  - Čukarički 1:1

 

11.kolo 06.10.2018

 

Čukarički- Dinamo VR 6:1

Vojvodina - Napredak 0:1

Radnik - Spartak ŽK 0:0

Partizan- Voždovac 4:0

Mladost LU  - Radnički Niš 0:1

Zemun - Crvena Zvezda 1:2

Rad BG - Proleter NS 1:3

Mačva - Bačka BP 2:0

 

12.kolo 20.10.2018

 

Dinamo VR - Bačka BP 1:1

Proleter NS - Mačva 1:0

Crvena Zvezda - Rad BG 3:1

Radnički Niš - Zemun 2:0

Voždovac - Mladost LU 1:1

Spartak ŽK - Partizan 0:0

Napredak  - Radnik 1:1

Čukarički - Vojvodina 1:0

 

 

 

 

13.kolo 27.10.2018

 

Vojvodina - Dinamo VR 2:0

Radnik - Čukarički 1:0

Partizan - Napredak 1:1

Mladost LU - Spartak ŽK 2:1

Rad BG - Radnički Niš 0:0

Zemun - Voždovac 2:1

Mačva - Crvena Zvezda 0:2

Bačka BP - Proleter NS 0:1

 

14.kolo 31.10.2018 sreda

 

Dinamo VR - Proleter NS 2:4

Crvena Zvezda - Bačka BP 3:1

Radnički Niš - Mačva 3:0

Voždovac - Rad BG 2:0

Spartak ŽK - Zemun 2:2

Napredak - Mladost LU 4:1

Čukarički - Partizan 1:1

Vojvodina - Radnik 1:0

 

15.kolo 04.11.2018

 

Radnik - Dinamo VR 2:0

Partizan- Vojvodina 2:0

Mladost LU - Čukarički 3:4

Zemun  - Napredak 0:2

Rad BG - Spartak ŽK 1:1

Mačva - Voždovac 2:0

Bačka BP - Radnički Niš 0:2

Proleter NS - Crvena Zvezda 0:2

 

16.kolo 10.11.2018

 

Dinamo VR - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 

Proleter NS - Radnički Niš 1:2 

Bačka BP - Voždovac 1:0 

Mačva - Spartak ŽK 0:0 

Rad BG - Napredak 0:2 

Zemun - Čukarički 0:3  

Mladost LU - Vojvodina 1:0 

Partizan- Radnik 2:0 

 

17.kolo 24.11.2018

 

Partizan - Dinamo VR 6:0 

Radnik - Mladost LU 1:0 

Vojvodina - Zemun 0;0 

Čukarički - Rad BG 2:1 

Napredak  - Mačva 2:0 

Spartak ŽK - Bačka BP 3:0 

Voždovac - Proleter NS 0:0 

Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 2:2

 

18.kolo 01.12.2018

 

Dinamo VR - Radnički Niš 0:4 

Crvena Zvezda - Voždovac 2:0 

Proleter NS - Spartak ŽK 2:2 

Bačka BP - Napredak 3:3 

Mačva - Čukarički 1:0 

Rad BG - Vojvodina 0:1 

Zemun - Radnik 0:0 

Mladost LU  - Partizan 1:1 

 

19.kolo 05.12.2018  

 

Mladost LU  - Dinamo VR 2:0 

Partizan- Zemun 1:0

Radnik - Rad BG 1:0 

Vojvodina - Mačva 1:1 

Čukarički- Bačka BP 3:0 

Napredak  - Proleter NS 1:1 

Spartak ŽK - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 

Voždovac - Radnički Niš 0:1

 

20.kolo 09.12.2018

 

Dinamo VR - Voždovac 1:2 

Radnički Niš - Spartak ŽK 3:0  

Crvena Zvezda - Napredak 3:0 

Proleter NS - Čukarički 0:0 

Bačka BP - Vojvodina 0:0

Mačva - Radnik 1:2 

Rad BG - Partizan 0:3 

Zemun - Mladost LU 0:3 

 

21.kolo 15.12.2018

 

Mladost LU  - Rad BG -:-

Zemun - Dinamo VR -:- 

Partizan- Mačva 0:0 

Radnik - Bačka BP 3:2

Vojvodina - Proleter NS -:- 

Čukarički- Crvena Zvezda -:- 

Napredak  - Radnički Niš -:- 

Spartak ŽK - Voždovac -:- 

 

22.kolo 16.02.2019   

 

Dinamo VR - Spartak ŽK -:- 

Voždovac - Napredak -:- 

Radnički Niš - Čukarički -:- 

Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina -:- 

Proleter NS - Radnik -:- 

Bačka BP - Partizan-:- 

Mačva - Mladost LU -:- 

Rad BG - Zemun -:-

 

23.kolo 23.02.2019  

 

Rad BG - Dinamo VR -:-

Zemun - Mačva -:- 

Mladost LU  - Bačka BP -:- 

Partizan- Proleter NS -:- 

Radnik - Crvena Zvezda -:- 

Vojvodina - Radnički Niš -:- 

Čukarički- Voždovac -:- 

Napredak  - Spartak ŽK -:- 

 

24.kolo 27.02.2019   

 

Dinamo VR - Napredak -:- 

Spartak ŽK - Čukarički -:- 

Voždovac - Vojvodina  -:- 

Radnički Niš - Radnik -:- 

Crvena Zvezda - Partizan-:- 

Proleter NS - Mladost LU -:- 

Bačka BP - Zemun -:- 

Mačva - Rad BG -:- 

 

25.kolo 03.03.2019  

 

Mačva - Dinamo VR -:- 

Rad BG - Bačka BP -:- 

Zemun - Proleter NS -:- 

Mladost LU  - Crvena Zvezda -:- 

Partizan- Radnički Niš -:- 

Radnik - Voždovac -:- 

Vojvodina - Spartak ŽK -:- 

Čukarički- Napredak -:-

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.kolo 09.03.2019  

 

Dinamo VR - Čukarički -:- 

Napredak  - Vojvodina -:- 

Spartak ŽK - Radnik -:- 

Voždovac - Partizan-:- 

Radnički Niš - Mladost LU -:- 

Crvena Zvezda - Zemun -:-

Proleter NS - Rad BG -:-

Bačka BP - Mačva -:-

 

27.kolo 17.03.2019

 

Bačka BP - Dinamo VR -:- 

Mačva - Proleter NS -:- 

Rad BG - Crvena Zvezda -:- 

Zemun - Radnički Niš -:- 

Mladost LU  - Voždovac -:- 

Partizan- Spartak ŽK -:- 

Radnik - Napredak -:- 

Vojvodina - Čukarički -:-

 

28.kolo 30.03.2019   

 

Dinamo VR - Vojvodina -:-

Čukarički- Radnik -:-

Napredak  - Partizan-:- 

Spartak ŽK - Mladost LU -:- 

Radnički Niš - Rad BG -:- 

Voždovac - Zemun -:- 

Crvena Zvezda - Mačva -:- 

Proleter NS - Bačka BP -:-

 

29.kolo 03.04.2019  

 

Proleter NS - Dinamo VR -:- 

Bačka BP - Crvena Zvezda -:- 

Mačva - Radnički Niš -:- 

Rad BG - Voždovac -:- 

Zemun - Spartak ŽK -:- 

Mladost LU  - Napredak -:- 

Partizan- Čukarički -:- 

Radnik - Vojvodina -:- 

 

30.kolo 07.04.2019   

 

Dinamo VR - Radnik -:-

Vojvodina - Partizan-:-

Čukarički - Mladost LU -:-

Napredak  - Zemun -:- 

Spartak ŽK - Rad BG -:- 

Voždovac - Mačva -:- 

Radnički Niš - Bačka BP -:- 

Crvena Zvezda - Proleter NS -:-

 

PLAY OFF/PLAY OUT: