1. kolo
03.08.2019
Petrovac - Podgorica 1:1
Budućnost - Rudar 2:0
OFK Titograd - Sutjeska 0:1
Kom - Zeta 0:0
Grbalj - Iskra 2:3
2. kolo 10.08.2019
Zeta - Sutjeska 0:0
Podgorica - Budućnost 1:3
Rudar - Grbalj 1:3
Kom - Petrovac 3:2
Iskra - OFK Titograd 0:0
3. kolo 14.08.2019
OFK Titograd - Rudar 0:1
Grbalj - Podgorica 1:1
Sutjeska - Iskra 4:2
Petrovac - Zeta 0:2
Budućnost - Kom 3:1
4. kolo 18.08.2019
Petrovac - Budućnost 0:3
Kom - Grbalj 1:1
Rudar - Sutjeska 0:4
Podgorica - OFK Titograd 0:0
Zeta - Iskra 0:1
5. kolo 24.08.2019
Budućnost - Zeta 1:1
OFK Titograd - Kom 3:1
Grbalj - Petrovac 1:2
Sutjeska - Podgorica 1:2
Iskra - Rudar 2:0
6.kolo
31.08.2019
Kom - Sutjeska 1:1
Budućnost - Grbalj 3:2
Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:3
Podgorica - Iskra 0:0
Zeta - Rudar 2:1
7. kolo 14.09.2019
OFK Titograd - Budućnost 2:1
Grbalj -
Zeta 0:0
Iskra - Kom 0.2
Sutjeska - Petrovac 3:0
Rudar - Podgorica 2:1
8.kolo 18.09.2019
Grbalj - OFK Titograd 0:2
Kom - Rudar 5:0
Budućnost - Sutjeska 1:4
Zeta - Podgorica 1:0
Petrovac - Iskra 0:1
9.kolo
22.09.2019
Podgorica - Kom 4:2
Rudar - Petrovac 4:0
Sutjeska -Grbalj 5:0
Iskra -Budućnost 2:2
OFK Titograd - Zeta 0:1
|
|
10.kolo
28.09.2019
Podgorica - Petrovac 1:0
Rudar - Budućnost 0:3
Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 1:1
Zeta - Kom 0:0
Iskra - Grbalj 1:0
11. kolo
05.10.2019
Grbalj - Rudar 2:2
Sutjeska - Zeta 2:1
Petrovac - Kom 2:1
Budućnost - Podgorica 1:0
OFK Titograd - Iskra 0:1
12. kolo
18.10.2019
Rudar - OFK Titograd 3:1
Podgorica - Grbalj 1:1
Iskra - Sutjeska 2:0
Zeta - Petrovac 1:1
Kom - Budućnost 2:3
13. kolo 26.10.2019
Budućnost - Petrovac 3:0
Grbalj - Kom 1:1
Sutjeska - Rudar 3:0
OFK Titograd - Podgorica 1:2
Iskra - Zeta 3:1
14. kolo 02.11.2019
Zeta - Budućnost 2:1
Kom - OFK Titograd 1:2
Petrovac - Grbalj 2:0
Podgorica - Sutjeska 2:2
Rudar - Iskra 1:1
15. kolo
09.11.2019
Sutjeska - Kom 2:0
Grbalj - Budućnost 0:4
OFK Titograd - Petrovac 1:2
Iskra - Podgorica 2:1
Rudar - Zeta 1:1
16.kolo 23.11.2019
Budućnost - OFK Titograd 2:1
Zeta - Grbalj 2:0
Kom - Iskra 1:1
Petrovac -Sutjeska 0:4
Podgorica - Rudar 3:0
17. kolo 01.12.2019
OFK Titograd - Grbalj 1:0
Rudar - Kom 3:2
Sutjeska - Budućnost 0:2
Podgorica - Zeta 2:0
Iskra - Petrovac 1:2
18.kolo 05.12.2019
Kom - Podgorica 1:1
Petrovac - Rudar 1:4
Grbalj - Sutjeska 1:1
Budućnost - Iskra 1:0
Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:0
|
|
19. kolo
11.12.2019
Petrovac - Podgorica 1:1
Budućnost - Rudar 2:0
OFK Titograd - Sutjeska 1:1
Kom - Zeta 1:0
Grbalj - Iskra 3:1
20. kolo
18.02.2020
Zeta - Sutjeska 1:3
Podgorica - Budućnost 1:1
Rudar - Grbalj 3:1
Kom - Petrovac 0:1
Iskra - OFK Titograd 3:0
21. kolo 22.02.2020
OFK Titograd - Rudar 1:3
Grbalj - Podgorica 0:0
Sutjeska - Iskra 1:1
Petrovac - Zeta 2:2
Budućnost - Kom 2:0
22. kolo
29.02.2020
Petrovac - Budućnost 0:1
Kom - Grbalj 0:1
Rudar - Sutjeska 5:1
Podgorica - OFK Titograd 1:1
Zeta - Iskra 1:1
23. kolo
07.03.2020
Budućnost - Zeta 4:1
OFK Titograd - Kom 2:3
Grbalj - Petrovac
0:0
Sutjeska - Podgorica 1:0
Iskra - Rudar 0:2
24.kolo
30.05.2020
Kom - Sutjeska
3:3
Budućnost - Grbalj 1:0
Petrovac - OFK Titograd 1:1
Podgorica - Iskra 0:0
Zeta - Rudar 2:0
25. kolo
03.06.2020
OFK Titograd - Budućnost
1:3
Grbalj -
Zeta 0:2
Iskra - Kom 2:0
Sutjeska - Petrovac
0:0
Rudar - Podgorica 0:3
26.kolo
07.06.2020
Grbalj - OFK Titograd
0:0
Kom - Rudar 1:1
Budućnost - Sutjeska
2:0
Zeta - Podgorica 1:1
Petrovac - Iskra 4:1
27.kolo
12.06.2020
Podgorica - Kom 1:1
Rudar - Petrovac 0:2
Sutjeska - Grbalj 4:1
Iskra - Budućnost 4:1
OFK Titograd - Zeta 0:0
|
28.kolo
16.06.2020
Podgorica - Petrovac 1:1
Rudar - Budućnost 0:4
Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 3:1
Zeta - Kom 1:1
Iskra - Grbalj 2:1
29.kolo
21.06.2020
Grbalj - Rudar 1:0
Sutjeska - Zeta 0:0
Petrovac - Kom 1:0
Budućnost - Podgorica 1:0
OFK Titograd - Iskra 2:1
30. kolo
25.06.2020
Rudar - OFK Titograd 1:1
Podgorica - Grbalj 2:0
Iskra - Sutjeska 1:0
Zeta - Petrovac 1:1
Kom - Budućnost 0:1
31.
kolo 30.06.2020
Budućnost - Petrovac 1:1
Grbalj - Kom
0:1
Sutjeska - Rudar
2:0
OFK Titograd - Podgorica
0:0
Iskra - Zeta
3:1
32. kolo
ODLOŽENO
Zeta - Budućnost -:-
Kom - OFK Titograd -:-
Petrovac - Grbalj -:-
Podgorica - Sutjeska -:-
Rudar - Iskra -:-
33. kolo
ODLOŽENO
Sutjeska - Kom
-:-
Grbalj - Budućnost
-:-
OFK Titograd - Petrovac
-:-
Iskra - Podgorica
-:-
Rudar - Zeta
-:-
34.kolo
ODLOŽENO
Budućnost - OFK Titograd
-:-
Zeta - Grbalj
-:-
Kom - Iskra
-:-
Petrovac -
Sutjeska -:-
Podgorica - Rudar
-:-
35. kolo
ODLOŽENO
OFK Titograd - Grbalj
-:-
Rudar - Kom -:-
Sutjeska - Budućnost
-:-
Podgorica - Zeta
-:-
Iskra - Petrovac -:-
36.kolo
ODLOŽENO
Kom - Podgorica
-:-
Petrovac - Rudar
-:-
Grbalj - Sutjeska
-:-
Budućnost - Iskra
-:-
Zeta - OFK Titograd
-:-
|