REZULTATI OMLADINSKA LIGA SRBIJA: 2021/2022
RESULTS YOUTH LEAGUE SERBIA Under -19: 2021/2022
 

 

 

1. kolo 14.08.2021

Radnički 1923 - Voždovac 2:1   

Partizan - Brodarac 2:0

Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 2:1  

Spartak -  TSC 4:1*  

Mva - Rad BG 2:1  

Mladost - Zemun 0:2 

Grafičar - IMT 3:0

Crvena Zvezda - Čukarički 2:1*

 

2.kolo 21.08.2021

 

Voždovac - Čukarički 0:3

IMT - Crvena Zvezda 1:8

Zemun - Grafičar 1:2

Rad BG - Mladost 2:1

TSC - Mačva 5:0

OFK Beograd - Spartak 0:1

Brodarac - Vojvodina 0:1

Radnički 1923 - Partizan 2:2

3. kolo 28.08.2021

Partizan - Voždovac 1:0  

Vojvodina - Radnički 1923 0:1

Spartak - Brodarac 2:0

Mva - OFK Beograd 0:2

Mladost - TSC 2:3

Grafičar - Rad BG 2:1

Crvena Zvezda - Zemun 3:2  

Čukarički - IMT 1:1

 

4.kolo 11.09.2021  

 

Voždovac - IMT 2:3

Zemun - Čukarički 1:3

Rad BG - Crvena Zvezda 2:5

TSC - Grafičar 2:0

OFK Beograd - Mladost 0:5

Brodarac - Mačva 2:0

Radnički 1923 - Spartak 4:0

Partizan - Vojvodina 4:3

5. kolo 18.09.2021

Vojvodina - Voždovac 1:1

Spartak - Partizan 0:1

Mva - Radnički 1923 0:0 

Mladost - Brodarac 1:1 

Grafičar - OFK Beograd 2:1*

Crvena Zvezda - TSC 4:1  

Čukarički - Rad BG 2:4

IMT - Zemun 2:0 

 

6.kolo 25.09.2021

 

Voždovac - Zemun 2:2

Rad BG - IMT 1:0

TSC - Čukarički 1:4

OFK Beograd-Crvena Zvezda 1:4

Brodarac - Grafičar 4:0

Radnički 1923 - Mladost 1:4

Partizan - Mačva 7:1

Vojvodina - Spartak 0:1

7. kolo 29.09.2021 sreda

Spartak - Voždovac 0:2  

Mva - Vojvodina 0:3

Mladost - Partizan 0:2 

GrafičarRadnički 1923 1:2

Crvena Zvezda - Brodarac 4:0

Čukarički - OFK Beograd 3:0  

IMT - TSC 0:2 

Zemun - Rad BG 2:1*

 

8.kolo 02.10.2021

 

Voždovac - Rad BG 2:1

TSC - Zemun 3:2

OFK Beograd - IMT 2:0

Brodarac - Čukarički 2:0

Radnički 1923-Crvena Zvezda 1:2

Partizan - Grafičar 4:1

Vojvodina - Mladost 4:1

Spartak - Mačva 0:0

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo 16.10.2021

Čukarički - Radnički 1923 2:0  

IMT - Brodarac 1:0

Zemun - OFK Beograd 1:0 

Rad BG -  TSC 1:1

Mva - Voždovac 1:2

Mladost - Spartak 2:0  

Grafičar - Vojvodina 1:1

Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 0:2

 

10.kolo 20.10.2021sreda

 

Voždovac - TSC 1:0

Partizan - Čukarički 1:0

Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda off

Spartak - Grafičar 1:1

Mačva - Mladost 0:2

OFK Beograd - Rad BG 0:1

Brodarac - Zemun 5:1

Radnički 1923 - IMT 1:2

11. kolo 23.10.2021

Zemun - Radnički 1923 0:0  

IMT - Partizan 2:2 

TSC - OFK Beograd 4:1 

Čukarički - Vojvodina 3:2 

Rad BG - Brodarac 2:0  

Mladost - Voždovac 1:0  

Grafičar - Mva 6:2

Crvena Zvezda - Spartak 6:0

 

12.kolo 30.10.2021

 

Voždovac - OFK Beograd 2:3

Mačva - Crvena Zvezda 0:1

Partizan - Zemun 4:1

Vojvodina - IMT 2:0

Spartak - Čukarički 0:1

Mladost - Grafičar 4:0

Brodarac - TSC 2:0

Radnički 1923 - Rad BG 0:0

13. kolo 06.11.2021

OFK Beograd - Brodarac 0:0  

TSC - Radnički 1923 3:2

Rad BG - Partizan 0:2 

Zemun - Vojvodina 2:3 

IMT - Spartak 1:1

Čukarički - Mva 3:1 

Grafičar - Voždovac 3:2  

Crvena Zvezda - Mladost 2:1

 

14.kolo 20.11.2021

 

Voždovac - Brodarac 0:2

Grafičar - Crvena Zvezda 0:5

Mladost - Čukarički 1:0

Mačva - IMT 2:2

Partizan - TSC 2:1

Spartak - Zemun 2:1

Vojvodina - Rad BG 0:1

Radnički 1923 - OFK Beograd 1:0

15. kolo 24.11.2021

Crvena Zvezda - Voždovac off

Brodarac - Radnički 1923 2:1

OFK Beograd - Partizan 0:2 

TSC - Vojvodina 1:3

Rad BG - Spartak 1:0

Zemun - Mva 3:1

IMT - Mladost 3:0

Čukarički - Grafičar 1:1

 

 

  16.kolo 27.11.2021

 

Voždovac - Radnički 1923 1:0    

Brodarac - Partizan 1:1  

OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 2:2   

TSC - Spartak 2:1   

Rad BG - Mva 3:0  

Zemun - Mladost 1:1   

IMT - Grafičar 6:1  

Čukarički - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 

 

17.kolo 04.12.2021

 

Čukarički - Voždovac 1:3 

Crvena Zvezda - IMT 2:1 

Grafičar - Zemun 1:2

Mladost - Rad BG 2:1 

Mačva - TSC 0:2 

Spartak - OFK Beograd 3:1 

Vojvodina - Brodarac 2:1" 

Partizan - Radnički 1923 1:1

18. kolo  05.03.2022

Voždovac - Partizan -:-     

Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina -:-  

Brodarac - Spartak -:-  

OFK Beograd - Mva -:-  

TSC - Mladost -:-  

Rad BG - Grafičar -:-   

Zemun - Crvena Zvezda -:-    

IMT - Čukarički -:- 

 

19.kolo 12.03.2022 

 

IMT - Voždovac -:- 

Čukarički - Zemun -:- 

Crvena Zvezda - Rad BG -:- 

Grafičar - TSC -:- 

Mladost - OFK Beograd -:- 

Mačva - Brodarac -:- 

Spartak - Radnički 1923 -:- 

Vojvodina - Partizan -:- 

20. kolo 16.03.2022 

Voždovac - Vojvodina -:-  

Partizan - Spartak -:-   

Radnički 1923 - Mva -:-   

Brodarac - Mladost -:-   

OFK Beograd - Grafičar -:-

TSC - Crvena Zvezda -:-    

Rad BG - Čukarički -:-  

Zemun - IMT -:-   

 

21.kolo 02.04.2022 

 

Zemun - Voždovac -:- 

IMT - Rad BG -:- 

Čukarički - TSC -:- 

Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd -:- 

Grafičar - Brodarac -:-  

Mladost - Radnički 1923 -:- 

Mačva - Partizan -:- 

Spartak - Vojvodina -:- 

22. kolo 09.04.2022 

Voždovac - Spartak -:-    

Vojvodina - Mva -:-  

Partizan - Mladost -:-   

Radnički 1923 - Grafičar -:-   

Brodarac - Crvena Zvezda -:-  

OFK Beograd - Čukarički -:-   

TSC - IMT -:-   

Rad BG - Zemun -:-  

 

23.kolo 16.04.2022 

 

Rad BG - Voždovac -:-  

Zemun - TSC -:-  

IMT - OFK Beograd -:-  

Čukarički - Brodarac -:-  

Crvena Zvezda - Radnički 1923 -:-  

Grafičar - Partizan -:-  

Mladost - Vojvodina -:-  

Mačva - Spartak -:-  

 

 

24. kolo 21.04.2022

Radnički 1923 - Čukarički -:-    

Brodarac - IMT -:-  

OFK Beograd - Zemun -:-    

TSC - Rad BG -:-   

Voždovac - Mva -:-  

Spartak - Mladost -:-    

Vojvodina - Grafičar -:-  

Partizan - Crvena Zvezda -:- 

 

25.kolo 30.04.2022 

 

TSC - Voždovac -:- 

Čukarički - Partizan -:- 

Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina -:- 

Grafičar - Spartak -:- 

Mladost - Mačva -:- 

Rad BG - OFK Beograd -:- 

Zemun - Brodarac -:- 

IMT - Radnički 1923 -:- 

26. kolo 07.05.2022

Radnički 1923 - Zemun -:-    

Partizan - IMT -:-   

OFK Beograd - TSC -:-   

Vojvodina - Čukarički -:-   

Brodarac - Rad BG -:-    

Voždovac - Mladost -:-    

Mva - Grafičar -:-  

Spartak - Crvena Zvezda -:- 

 

27.kolo 14.05.2022 

 

IMT - Vojvodina -:-  

Crvena Zvezda - Mačva -:-

Zemun - Partizan -:-  

TSC - Brodarac -:-

OFK Beograd - Voždovac -:-  

Grafičar - Mladost -:-  

Čukarički - Spartak -:-  

Rad BG - Radnički 1923 -:-

28. kolo 18.05.2022 

Brodarac - OFK Beograd -:-    

Radnički 1923 - TSC -:-  

Partizan - Rad BG -:-   

Vojvodina - Zemun -:-   

Spartak - IMT -:-  

Mva - Čukarički -:-   

Voždovac - Grafičar -:-  

Mladost - Crvena Zvezda -:- 

 

29.kolo 21.05.2022 

 

Brodarac - Voždovac -:- 

Crvena Zvezda - Grafičar -:- 

Čukarički - Mladost -:- 

IMT - Mačva -:- 

TSC - Partizan -:- 

Zemun - Spartak -:-

Rad BG - Vojvodina -:- 

OFK Beograd - Radnički 1923 -:- 

30. kolo 28.05.2022

Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda -:-  

Radnički 1923 - Brodarac -:-  

Partizan - OFK Beograd -:-   

Vojvodina - TSC -:-  

Spartak - Rad BG -:-  

Mva - Zemun -:-  

Mladost - IMT -:-  

Grafičar - Čukarički -:-