REZULTATI OMLADINSKA LIGA SRBIJA: 2023/2024
RESULTS YOUTH LEAGUE SERBIA Under -19: 2023/2024
 

 

 

1. kolo 12.08.2023

Radnički NB - Grafičar 2:2   

IMT - Zemun 4:1

Čukarički - Mladost L 5:1  

Radnički 1923 -  Novi Pazar 3:2  

Partizan - Voždovac 3:0  

Crvena Zvezda - Brodarac 7:1 

Jedinstvo UB - Spartak ZV 1:0

Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 0:4

 

2.kolo 19.08.2023

 

Grafičar - Vojvodina 1:3

Spartak ZV - Radnički Niš 3:1

Brodarac - Jedinstvo UB 3:2

Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 3:2

Novi Pazar - Partizan 2:2

Mladost L - Radnički 1923 1:0

Zemun - Čukarički 0:3

Radnički NB - IMT 1:2

3. kolo 23.08.2023 sreda

IMT - Grafičar 3:2*  

Čukarički - Radnički NB 8:0

Radnički 1923 - Zemun 3:1

Partizan - Mladost L 6:1

Crvena Zvezda - Novi Pazar 6:0

Jedinstvo UB - Voždovac 2:0

Radnički Niš - Brodarac 0:2 

Vojvodina - Spartak ZV 1:1

 

4.kolo 27.08.2023

 

Grafičar - Spartak ZV 2:0

Brodarac - Vojvodina 2:1

Voždovac - Radnički Niš 2:0

Novi Pazar - Jedinstvo UB 0:3

Mladost L - Crvena Zvezda 1:1

Zemun - Partizan 2:5

Radnički NB - Radnički 1923 0:3

IMT - Čukarički 3:1

5. kolo 02.09.2023

Čukarički - Grafičar 5:3

Radnički 1923 - IMT 2:3*

Partizan - Radnički NB 3:1 

Crvena Zvezda - Zemun 2:2 

Jedinstvo UB - Mladost L 2:1

Radnički Niš - Novi Pazar 1:1  

Vojvodina - Voždovac 3:2

Spartak ZV - Brodarac 0:2 

 

6.kolo 16.09.2023

 

Grafičar - Brodarac 1:0

Voždovac - Spartak ZV 2:1

Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 1:0

Mladost L - Radnički Niš 3:0

Zemun - Jedinstvo UB 4:0

Radnički NB - Crvena Zvezda 1:6

IMT - Partizan 2:2

Čukarički - Radnički 1923 4:2

7. kolo 23.09.2023

Radnički 1923 - Grafičar 3:3  

Partizan - Čukarički 0:1

Crvena Zvezda - IMT 0:2 

Jedinstvo UBRadnički NB 3:1

Radnički Niš - Zemun 1:0

Vojvodina - Mladost L 4:3  

Spartak ZV - Novi Pazar 3:1 

Brodarac - Voždovac 1:0

 

8.kolo 30.09.2023

 

Grafičar - Voždovac 0:1

Novi Pazar - Brodarac 2:1

Mladost L - Spartak ZV 4:1

Zemun - Vojvodina 3:2

Radnički NB - Radnički Niš 2:1

IMT - Jedinstvo UB 4:1

Čukarički - Crvena Zvezda 1:3*

Radnički 1923 - Partizan 1:3

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo 07.10.2023

Vojvodina - Radnički NB 2:1  

Spartak ZV - Zemun 4:3

Brodarac - Mladost L 1:1 

Voždovac -  Novi Pazar 11:0

Partizan - Grafičar 2:0

Crvena Zvezda - Radnički 1923 5:0  

Jedinstvo UB - Čukarički 1:2

Radnički Niš - IMT 1:1

 

10.kolo 21.10.2023

 

Grafičar - Novi Pazar 1:3

IMT - Vojvodina 2:0

Čukarički - Radnički Niš 1:0

Radnički 1923 - Jedinstvo UB 3:3

Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1

Mladost L - Voždovac 2:1

Zemun - Brodarac 0:3

Radnički NB - Spartak ZV 1:2

11. kolo 28.10.2023

Brodarac - Radnički NB 2:0  

Spartak ZV - IMT 0:0 

Novi Pazar - Mladost L 3:2* 

Vojvodina - Čukarički 1:3 

Voždovac - Zemun 1:0  

Crvena Zvezda - Grafičar 2:1  

Jedinstvo UB - Partizan 2:7

Radnički Niš - Radnički 1923 1:3

 

12.kolo 04.11.2023

 

Grafičar - Mladost L 2:1

Partizan - Radnički Niš 4:1

IMT - Brodarac 3:1

Čukarički - Spartak ZV 0:4

Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 2:1*

Crvena Zvezda - Jedinstvo UB 5:0

Zemun - Novi Pazar 1:3*

Radnički NB - Voždovac 0:2

13. kolo 11.11.2023

Mladost L - Zemun 0:0  

Novi Pazar - Radnički NB 0:1

Voždovac - IMT 1:3

Brodarac - Čukarički 0:1 

Spartak ZV - Radnički 1923 5:1

Vojvodina - Partizan 3:3 

Jedinstvo UB - Grafičar 1:2  

Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 1:0

 

14.kolo 25.11.2023

 

Grafičar - Zemun 0:0

Jedinstvo UB - Radnički Niš 0:1

Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 3:2

Partizan - Spartak ZV 0:2

IMT - Novi Pazar 1:0

Radnički 1923 - Brodarac 1:4

Čukarički - Voždovac 1:1

Radnički NB - Mladost L 0:2

15. kolo 02.12.2023

Radnički Niš - Grafičar 0:1

Zemun - Radnički NB 3:2

Mladost L - IMT 4:2

Novi Pazar - Čukarički 5:3

Voždovac - Radnički 1923 3:1*

Brodarac - Partizan 1:1

Spartak ZV - Crvena Zvezda 1:3

Vojvodina - Jedinstvo UB 5:1

 

 

  16.kolo 06.12.2023 sreda

 

Grafičar - Radnički NB 5:0    

Zemun - IMT 0:4 

Mladost L - Čukarički 4:0   

Novi Pazar - Radnički 1923 1:1   

Voždovac - Partizan 1:2  

Brodarac - Crvena Zvezda 1:5   

Spartak ZV - Jedinstvo UB 1:0  

Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 3:2* 

 

17.kolo 10.03.2024 

 

Vojvodina - Grafičar 0:1 

Radnički Niš - Spartak ZV 0:1 

Jedinstvo UB - Brodarac 0:1 

Crvena Zvezda - Voždovac 1:0 

Partizan - Novi Pazar 3:0 

Radnički 1923 - Mladost L 3:4* 

Čukarički - Zemun 7:0 

IMT - Radnički NB 3:1

18. kolo 14.03.2024

Grafičar - IMT 0:2     

Radnički NB - Čukarički 0:1  

Zemun - Radnički 1923 1:0  

Mladost L - Partizan 4:5*  

Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 0:3  

Voždovac - Jedinstvo UB 2:0   

Brodarac - Radnički Niš 1:1    

Spartak ZV - Vojvodina 1:0 

 

19.kolo 30.03.2024 

 

Spartak ZV - Grafičar 2:2 

Vojvodina - Brodarac 8:0 

Radnički Niš - Voždovac 2:0 

Jedinstvo UB - Novi Pazar 0:1 

Crvena Zvezda - Mladost L 5:0 

Partizan - Zemun 4:1 

Radnički 1923 - Radnički NB 1:0 

Čukarički - IMT 3:1 

20. kolo 06.04.2024

Grafičar - Čukarički 1:2  

IMT - Radnički 1923 3:1   

Radnički NB - Partizan 0:6   

Zemun - Crvena Zvezda 1:2   

Mladost L - Jedinstvo UB 2:0 

Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 3:2    

Voždovac - Vojvodina 1:1  

Brodarac - Spartak ZV 3:0   

 

21.kolo 13.04.2024 

 

Brodarac - Grafičar 2:3 

Spartak ZV - Voždovac 1:0 

Vojvodina - Novi Pazar 3:1 

Radnički Niš - Mladost L 1:0 

Jedinstvo UB - Zemun 1:1  

Crvena Zvezda - Radnički NB 4:2 

Partizan - IMT 1:1 

Radnički 1923 - Čukarički 4:4 

22. kolo 17.04.2024 sreda 

Grafičar - Radnički 1923 3:1    

Čukarički - Partizan 4:0  

IMT - Crvena Zvezda 0:0   

Radnički NB - Jedinstvo UB 0:0   

Zemun - Radnički Niš 2:3  

Mladost L - Vojvodina 2:3   

Novi Pazar - Spartak ZV 2:2   

Voždovac - Brodarac 1:0  

 

23.kolo 20.04.2024

 

Voždovac - Grafičar 3:1  

Brodarac - Novi Pazar 2:0  

Spartak ZV - Mladost L 3:3  

Vojvodina - Zemun 2:1  

Radnički Niš - Radnički NB 2:0  

Jedinstvo UB - IMT 2:2  

Crvena Zvezda - Čukarički 3:0  

Partizan - Radnički 1923 3:1  

 

 

24. kolo 27.04.2024 

Radnički NB - Vojvodina 1:2    

Zemun - Spartak ZV 5:0  

Mladost L - Brodarac 1:2*    

Novi Pazar - Voždovac 1:1   

Grafičar - Partizan 0:3  

Radnički 1923 - Crvena Zvezda 1:4    

Čukarički - Jedinstvo UB 8:1  

IMT - Radnički Niš 6:1 

 

25.kolo 02.05.2024 

 

Novi Pazar - Grafičar 1:0 

Vojvodina - IMT 0:3 

Radnički Niš - Čukarički 0:5 

Jedinstvo UB - Radnički 1923 3:5 

Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:1 

Voždovac - Mladost L 5:2

Brodarac - Zemun 0:1 

Spartak ZV - Radnički NB 3:2

26. kolo 08.05.2024 sreda

Radnički NB - Brodarac 2:3    

IMT - Spartak ZV 2:2   

Mladost L - Novi Pazar 1:5   

Čukarički - Vojvodina 2:0   

Zemun - Voždovac 2:2    

Grafičar - Crvena Zvezda 1:3    

Partizan - Jedinstvo UB 4:0  

Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš 5:0 

 

27.kolo 11.05.2024

 

Spartak ZV - Čukarički 1:3  

Radnički Niš - Partizan 2:3

Brodarac - IMT 0:4  

Novi Pazar - Zemun 6:3

Mladost L - Grafičar 2:0  

Jedinstvo UB - Crvena Zvezda 1:1  

Vojvodina - Radnički 1923 3:2  

Voždovac - Radnički NB 6:0

28. kolo 15.05.2024 sreda 

Zemun - Mladost L 1:5    

Radnički NB - Novi Pazar 2:3  

IMT - Voždovac 2:0   

Čukarički - Brodarac 2:2   

Radnički 1923 - Spartak ZV 4:2  

Partizan - Vojvodina 2:3   

Grafičar - Jedinstvo UB 3:1*  

Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 3:1 

 

29.kolo 18.05.2024

 

Zemun - Grafičar 3:3 

Radnički Niš - Jedinstvo UB 3:2 

Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 

Spartak ZV - Partizan 1:4 

Novi Pazar - IMT 0:3 

Brodarac - Radnički 1923 4:2

Voždovac - Čukarički 3:1 

Mladost L - Radnički NB 6:0 

30. kolo 29.05.2024

Grafičar - Radnički Niš 7:4  

Radnički NB - Zemun 2:2  

IMT - Mladost L 3:0   

Čukarički - Novi Pazar 6:2  

Radnički 1923 - Voždovac 0:2  

Partizan - Brodarac 1:1  

Crvena Zvezda - Spartak ZV 1:0  

Jedinstvo UB - Vojvodina 0:4