1. kolo
Cukaricki - Spartak 2-0
Srem - Javor 2-1
Mladenovac - Napredak 1-2
Radnicki N- Mladost 1-1
Obilic - BASK 1-1
Radnicki P- BSK 3-0
Rad - CSK 2-1
Novi Pazar - Dinamo 0-1
Sevojno - Macva 3-2
Vlasina - Indjija 0-0
2. kolo
Napredak - Radnicki N 4-1
Cukaricki - Srem 0-0
Javor - Mladenovac 1-2
Mladost - Obilic 2-0
BASK - Radnicki P 2-0
BSK - Rad 2-1
CSK - Novi Pazar 2-1
Dinamo - Sevojno 1-2
Macva - Vlasina 0-0
Spartak- Indjija 1-2
3. kolo
Srem - Spartak 1-1
Radnicki N - Javor 3-0
Mladenovac - Cukaricki 0-0
Radnicki P- Mladost 0-1
Obilic - Napredak 0-0
Novi Pazar - BSK 2-0
Rad - BASK 1-1
Vlasina - Dinamo 1-0
Sevojno - CSK 1-0
Indjija - Macva 0-0
4. kolo
Spartak - Macva 0-1
Srem - Mladenovac 3-0
Cukaricki - Radnicki N 1-0
Napredak- Radnicki P 1-0
Javor - Obilic 2-1
BSK- Sevojno 1-1
CSK - Vlasina 1-0
Mladost - Rad 2-1
BASK - Novi Pazar 1-0
Dinamo - Indjija 2-0
5. kolo
Mladenovac - Spartak 3-1
Radnicki N - Srem 2-0
Rad - Napredak 1-0
Novi Pazar - Mladost 1-1
Obilic - Cukaricki 0-1
Radnicki P- Javor 2-0
Indjija - CSK 1-1
Macva- Dinamo 1-1
Sevojno - BASK 0-1
Vlasina - BSK 1-1
6.kolo
Spartak - Dinamo 2-2
Javor - Rad 2-0
Napredak - Novi Pazar 3-1
Mladost- Sevojno 1-0
BASK - Vlasina 0-0
BSK- Indjija 4-1
CSK - Macva 1-1
Cukaricki - Radnicki P 2-0
Mladenovac - Radnicki N 3-3
Srem - Obilic 3-0
7. kolo
Rad - Cukaricki 0-0
Radnicki P - Srem 1-0
Obilic - Mladenovac 0-2
Radnicki N- Spartak 2-1
Indjija - BASK 1-1
Macva- BSK 1-1
Dinamo - CSK 0-0
Novi Pazar - Javor 1-1
Sevojno - Napredak 1-1
Vlasina - Mladost 2-1
8.kolo
Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 3-0
Srem - Rad 1-0
Napredak - Vlasina 3-2
Mladost- Indjija 3-1
Radnicki N - Obilic 2-0
Mladenovac- Radnicki P 1-0
Spartak - CSK 0-1
BSK - Dinamo 2-1
BASK - Macva 0-2
Javor - Sevojno 0-0
9.kolo
Dinamo - BASK 0-0
Vlasina - Javor 0-0
CSK - BSK 0-0
Macva - Mladost 0-1
Obilic - Spartak 0-0
Radnicki P- Radnicki N 0-0
Rad - Mladenovac 1-0
Novi Pazar - Srem 3-1
Sevojno - Cukaricki 1-1
Indjija - Napredak 2-1
10.kolo
Spartak - BSK 2-0
Javor - Indjija 0-2
Napredak - Macva 2-0
Mladost- Dinamo 3-1
BASK - CSK 1-1
Obilic- Radnicki P 1-3
Mladenovac - Novi Pazar 2-1
Radnicki N - Rad 1-1
Srem - Sevojno 1-0
Cukaricki - Vlasina 5-1
11. kolo
Radnicki P - Spartak 6-2
Macva - Javor 1-1
Dinamo - Napredak 1-0
CSK- Mladost 1-1
BSK - BASK 2-2
Indjija- Cukaricki 1-1
Rad - Obilic 1-1
Novi Pazar - Radnicki N 3-2
Sevojno - Mladenovac 2-1
Vlasina - Srem 1-1
12. kolo
Cukaricki - Macva 3-0
Srem - Indjija 0-0
Mladenovac - Vlasina 1-1
Radnicki N- Sevojno 2-0
Obilic - Novi Pazar 1-1
Mladost- BSK 3-0
Radnicki P - Rad 2-1
Spartak - BASK 1-3
Napredak - CSK 1-0
Javor - Dinamo 1-0
13. kolo
Dinamo - Cukaricki 0-0
CSK - Javor 3-0
BSK - Napredak 0-1
BASK- Mladost 1-2
Sevojno - Obilic 1-0
Vlasina- Radnicki N 0-0
Rad - Spartak 1-1
Novi Pazar - Radnicki P 2-2
Macva - Srem 1-2
Indjija - Mladenovac 2-3
|
|
14. kolo
Cukaricki - CSK 1-0
Javor - BSK 1-0
Mladenovac - Macva 1-0
Radnicki N- Indjija 2-0
Obilic - Vlasina 0-1
Radnicki P- Sevojno 1-1
Rad - Novi Pazar 2-0
Srem - Dinamo 0-2
Napredak - BASK 2-1
Spartak - Mladost 0-1
15. kolo
Macva - Radnicki N 1-1
BASK - Javor 1-0
Mladost - Napredak 2-0
Dinamo- Mladenovac 0-0
Vlasina - Radnicki P 2-2
BSK- Cukaricki 1-0
CSK - Srem 5-1
Novi Pazar - Spartak 1-0
Sevojno - Rad 2-1
Indjija - Obilic 3-1
16.kolo
Spartak - Napredak 1-2
Javor - Mladost 0-2
Mladenovac - CSK 1-1
Radnicki N- Dinamo 0-0
Cukaricki - BASK 2-1
Srem- BSK 0-0
Rad - Vlasina 1-0
Novi Pazar - Sevojno 1-1
Obilic - Macva 1-2
Radnicki P - Indjija 4-0
17. kolo
Dinamo - Obilic 4-0
Napredak - Javor 0-1
BASK - Srem 2-0
Mladost- Cukaricki 0-1
CSK - Radnicki N 0-1
BSK- Mladenovac 1-1
Macva - Radnicki P 0-0
Vlasina - Novi Pazar 1-1
Sevojno - Spartak 1-0
Indjija - Rad 1-0
18. kolo
Cukaricki - Napredak 1-0
Srem - Mladost L 0-1
Mladenovac - BASK 2-1
Radnicki N- BSK 0-2
Obilic - CSK 0-1
Radnicki P- Dinamo 3-0
Rad - Macva 1-1
Novi Pazar - Indjija 1-0
Sevojno - Vlasina 2-2
Spartak - Javor 2-0
19. kolo
Javor - Cukaricki 1-0
Napredak - Srem 1-1
Mladost - Mladenovac 2-0
BASK- Radnicki N 0-0
BSK - Obilic 5-0
CSK- Radnicki P 2-0
Dinamo - Rad 0-0
Macva - Novi Pazar 1-0
Indjija - Sevojno 2-0
Vlasina - Spartak 1-0
20. kolo
Spartak - Cukaricki 0-1
Javor - Srem 1-0
Napredak - Mladenovac 1-0
Mladost - Radnicki N 2-0
BASK - Obilic 1-1
BSK - Radnicki P 2-0
CSK - Rad 1-0
Dinamo - Novi Pazar 1-0
Macva - Sevojno 1-0
Indjija - Vlasina 3-0
21. kolo
Radnicki N - Napredak 1-2
Srem - Cukaricki 0-1
Mladenovac - Javor 2-2
Obilic - Mladost 0-1
Radnicki P - BASK 2-0
Rad - BSK 0-1
Novi Pazar - CSK 0-0
Sevojno - Dinamo 1-2
Vlasina - Macva 4-0
Indjija- Spartak 1-1
22. kolo
Spartak - Srem 1-1
Javor - Radnicki N 1-0
Cukaricki - Mladenovac 0-0
Mladost- Radnicki P 0-1
Napredak - Obilic 2-0
BSK - Novi Pazar 2-0
BASK - Rad 0-3
Dinamo - Vlasina 0-3
CSK - Sevojno 1-0
Macva - Indjija 0-3
23. kolo
Macva - Spartak 2-1
Mladenovac - Srem 4-0
Radnicki N - Cukaricki 2-0
Radnicki P - Napredak 2-1
Obilic - Javor 1-3
Sevojno - BSK 1-0
Vlasina - CSK 1-0
Rad - Mladost 1-1
Novi Pazar - BASK 2-1
Indjija - Dinamo 1-1
24. kolo
Spartak - Mladenovac 2-1
Srem - Radnicki N 1-1
Cukaricki - Obilic 1-0
Napredak - Rad 0-3
Javor - Radnicki P 2-0
BASK - Sevojno 0-1
CSK - Indjija 1-0
Mladost - Novi Pazar 0-0
BSK - Vlasina 1-1
Dinamo - Macva 0-0
25. kolo
Dinamo - Spartak 1-1
Radnicki N - Mladenovac 1-1
Obilic - Srem 0-2
Rad - Javor 2-0
Radnicki P - Cukaricki 0-1
Sevojno - Mladost 2-2
Indjija - BSK 2-2
Novi Pazar - Napredak 2-0
Vlasina - BASK 2-1
Macva - CSK 0-1
26. kolo
Spartak - Radnicki N 1-0
Mladenovac - Obilic 3-1
Cukaricki - Rad 3-0
Javor - Novi Pazar 2-0
Srem - Radnicki P 3-0
Mladost - Vlasina 1-0
BSK - Macva 3-0
Napredak - Sevojno 1-0
BASK - Indjija 2-0
CSK - Dinamo 1-1
|
|
27. kolo
Obilic - Radnicki N 1-3
Radnicki P - Mladenovac 3-1
Rad - Srem 2-0
Sevojno - Javor 3-0
Novi Pazar - Cukaricki 1-0
Vlasina - Napredak 1-0
Dinamo - BSK 1-1
Indjija - Mladost 1-1
Macva - BASK 1-0
CSK - Spartak 1-0
28. kolo
Radnicki N - Radnicki P 1-1
Mladenovac - Rad 0-2
Srem - Novi Pazar 2-0
Javor - Vlasina 2-0
Cukaricki - Sevojno 1-2
Napredak - Indjija 3-1
BSK - CSK 1-1
Mladost - Macva 1-0
BASK - Dinamo 1-0
Spartak - Obilic 4-0
29. kolo
Radnicki P - Obilic 3-2
Rad - Radnicki N 2-1
Novi Pazar - Mladenovac 1-0
Vlasina - Cukaricki 1-0
Sevojno - Srem 5-1
Indjija - Javor 1-1
CSK - BASK 1-1
Macva - Napredak 0-0
Dinamo - Mladost 1-1
BSK - Spartak 7-1
30. kolo
Obilic - Rad 0-4
Radnicki N - Novi Pazar 4-1
Mladenovac - Sevojno 4-1
Cukaricki - Indjija 1-0
Srem - Vlasina 3-0
Javor - Macva 1-0
BASK - BSK 0-1
Napredak - Dinamo 1-1
Mladost - CSK 1-1
Spartak - Radnicki P 1-0
31. kolo
Novi Pazar - Obilic 2-1
Sevojno - Radnicki N 1-0
Vlasina - Mladenovac 1-0
Macva - Cukaricki 1-0
Indjija - Srem 3-1
Dinamo - Javor 1-0
Rad - Radnicki P 2-0
CSK - Napredak 2-2
BSK - Mladost 0-1
BASK - Spartak 1-1
32. kolo
Radnicki P - Novi Pazar 3-0
Obilic - Sevojno 0-3
Radnicki N - Vlasina 0-0
Srem - Macva 0-1
Mladenovac - Indjija 3-0
Cukaricki - Dinamo 3-0
Spartak - Rad 0-2
Javor - CSK 1-1
Napredak - BSK 2-2
Mladost - BASK 1-0
33. kolo
Novi Pazar - Rad 3-2
Sevojno - Radnicki P 0-3
Vlasina - Obilic 3-1
Macva - Mladenovac 0-5
Indjija - Radnicki N 0-0
Dinamo - Srem 2-0
Mladost - Spartak 2-0
CSK - Cukaricki 1-1
BSK - Javor 2-0
BASK - Napredak 0-2
34. kolo
Rad - Sevojno 3-0
Radnicki P - Vlasina 0-0
Obilic - Indjija 0-2
Mladenovac - Dinamo 2-1
Radnicki N - Macva 3-1
Srem - CSK 2-0
Spartak - Novi Pazar 3-4
Cukaricki - BSK 0-0
Javor - BASK 1-0
Napredak - Mladost 2-0
35. kolo
Vlasina - Rad 2-1
Sevojno - Novi Pazar 2-3
Indjija - Radnicki P 2-1
Macva - Obilic 2-0
Dinamo - Radnicki N 0-1
CSK - Mladenovac 1-1
BSK - Srem 3-3
BASK - Cukaricki 0-2
Mladost - Javor 0-0
Napredak - Spartak 5-2
36. kolo
Novi Pazar - Vlasina 3-1
Javor - Napredak 3-3
Radnicki P - Macva 3-0
Srem - BASK 2-0
Rad - Indjija 3-1
Obilic - Dinamo 1-2
Spartak - Sevojno 0-1
Radnicki N - CSK 1-0
Cukaricki - Mladost 0-0
Mladenovac - BSK 1-2
37. kolo
Macva - Rad 1-2
Dinamo - Radnicki P 0-1
CSK - Obilic 3-0
Indjija - Novi Pazar 1-1
BSK - Radnicki N 1-0
Mladost - Srem 2-0
Javor - Spartak 3-1
Vlasina - Sevojno 0-1
BASK - Mladenovac 2-3
Napredak - Cukaricki 1-0
38. kolo
Sevojno - Indjija 4-1
Cukaricki - Javor 3-0
Mladenovac - Mladost 1-2
Rad - Dinamo 3-2
Novi Pazar - Macva 3-1
Radnicki P - CSK 0-0
Spartak - Vlasina 1-2
Obilic - BSK 0-2
Radnicki N - BASK 3-2
Srem - Napredak 1-0
|
|
|
|