REZULTATI  PRVE LIGE SRBIJE: 2021/2022
RESULTS  FIRST LEAGUE SERBIA: 2021/2022
 

1.kolo 07.08.2021

 

Rad BG- Radnički SM 0:0

Javor Matis - Loznica 2:0

Inđija - Kabel 3:0

OFK Žarkovo - Železničar 3:0

Mačva  - Budućnost 1:0

Grafičar - Mladost GAT 0:0

OFK Bačka - IMT 1:0

Zlatibor - Timok 1919 0:1

 

2.kolo  14.08.2021

 

Radnički SM - Timok 1919 5:2

IMT - Zlatibor 0:0

Mladost GAT - OFK Bačka 1:0

Budućnost - Grafičar 3:2

Železničar - Mačva 1:1

Kabel - OFK Žarkovo 0:3

Loznica - Inđija 0:2

Rad BG- Javor Matis 1:1

 

3.kolo 21.08.2021

 

Javor Matis - Radnički SM 4:0

Inđija - Rad BG 1:0

OFK Žarkovo - Loznica 1:0

Mačva - Kabel 1:0

Grafičar - Železničar 0:3

OFK Bačka - Budućnost 0:1

Zlatibor - Mladost GAT 0:0

Timok 1919 - IMT 1:1

 

4.kolo 28.08.2021

 

Radnički SM - IMT 1:2

Mladost GAT - Timok 1919 2:1

Budućnost - Zlatibor 1:1

Železničar - OFK Bačka 1:2

Kabel - Grafičar 1:4

Loznica - Mačva 4:1

Rad BG- OFK Žarkovo 1:1

Javor Matis - Inđija 1:3

 

5.kolo 04.09.2021

 

Inđija - Radnički SM 1:1

OFK Žarkovo - Javor Matis 2:1

Mačva - Rad BG 4:0

Grafičar - Loznica 2:1

OFK Bačka - Kabel 0:0

Zlatibor - Železničar 2:0

Timok 1919 - Budućnost 5:0

IMT - Mladost GAT 0:1

 

6.kolo 11.09.2021

 

Radnički SM - Mladost GAT 0:1

Budućnost - IMT 2:3

Železničar - Timok 1919 3:2

Kabel - Zlatibor 1:1

Loznica - OFK Bačka 2:0

Rad BG- Grafičar 2:1

Javor Matis - Mačva 0:0

Inđija - OFK Žarkovo 1:0

 

7.kolo 18.09.2021

 

OFK Žarkovo - Radnički SM 1:0

Mačva  - Inđija 2:1

Grafičar - Javor Matis 1:2

OFK Bačka - Rad BG 0:1

Zlatibor - Loznica 0:0

Timok 1919 - Kabel 2:0

IMT - Železničar 0:0

Mladost GAT - Budućnost 1:0

 

8.kolo 22.09.2021

 

Radnički SM - Budućnost 3:0

Železničar - Mladost GAT 3:0

Kabel - IMT 0:3

Loznica - Timok 1919 2:0

Rad BG- Zlatibor 2:1

Javor Matis - OFK Bačka 2:0

Inđija - Grafičar 5:3

OFK Žarkovo - Mačva 1:3

 

9.kolo 26.09.2021

 

Mačva - Radnički SM 0:3

Grafičar - OFK Žarkovo 3:0

OFK Bačka - Inđija 0:0

Zlatibor - Javor Matis 0:0

Timok 1919 - Rad BG 1:1

IMT - Loznica 2:0

Mladost GAT - Kabel 4:0

Budućnost - Železničar 1:3

 

10.kolo 01.10.2021

 

Radnički SM - Železničar 2:1

Kabel - Budućnost 0:0

Loznica - Mladost GAT 1:1

Rad BG - IMT 1:0

Javor Matis - Timok 1919 2:0

Inđija - Zlatibor 3:1

OFK Žarkovo - OFK Bačka 0:1

Mačva  - Grafičar 2:1

 

11.kolo 06.10.2021

 

Grafičar - Radnički SM 0:2

OFK Bačka - Mačva 0:0

Zlatibor - OFK Žarkovo 0:5

Timok 1919- Inđija 0:1

IMT  - Javor Matis 0:1

Mladost GAT - Rad BG 1:0

Budućnost - Loznica 2:1

Železničar - Kabel 2:0

 

12.kolo 10.10.2021

 

Radnički SM - Kabel 2:3

Loznica - Železničar 2:1

Rad BG - Budućnost 3:4

Javor Matis - Mladost GAT 0:1

Inđija - IMT 4:0

OFK Žarkovo - Timok 1919 2:1

Mačva  - Zlatibor 1:0

Grafičar - OFK Bačka 4:0

 

 

 

 

 

13.kolo 16.10.2021

 

OFK Bačka - Radnički SM 1:1

Zlatibor - Grafičar 2:0

Timok 1919 - Mačva 0:1

IMT - OFK Žarkovo 0:1

Budućnost - Javor Matis 0:0

Mladost GAT - Inđija 2:3

Železničar - Rad BG 2:1

Kabel - Loznica 1:1

 

14.kolo 23.10.2021  

 

Radnički SM - Loznica 1:2

Rad BG - Kabel 3:2

Javor Matis - Železničar 3:3

Inđija - Budućnost 2:1

OFK Žarkovo - Mladost GAT 0:1

Mačva - IMT 1:1

Grafičar - Timok 1919 2:0

OFK Bačka - Zlatibor 2:0

 

15.kolo 31.10.2021

 

Zlatibor - Radnički SM 2:1

Timok 1919- OFK Bačka 2:2

IMT - Grafičar 3:0

Mladost GAT  - Mačva 2:0

Budućnost - OFK Žarkovo 2:0

Železničar - Inđija 0:0

Kabel - Javor Matis 1:2

Loznica - Rad BG 0:0

 

16.kolo 06.11.2021

 

Radnički SM - Rad BG 0:0 

Loznica - Javor Matis 0:0

Kabel - Inđija 0:3 

Železničar - OFK Žarkovo 2:2 

Budućnost - Mačva 1:1 

Mladost GAT - Grafičar 2:0  

IMT - OFK Bačka 1:1 

Timok 1919- Zlatibor 1:2 

 

17.kolo 10.11.2021

 

Timok 1919 - Radnički SM 0:1 

Zlatibor - IMT 0:0 

OFK Bačka - Mladost GAT 0:0 

Grafičar - Budućnost 2:2

Mačva  - Železničar 0:1 

OFK Žarkovo - Kabel 2:0 

Inđija - Loznica 0:0 

Javor Matis - Rad BG 2:0

 

18.kolo 13.11.2021

 

Radnički SM - Javor Matis 1:1 

Rad BG - Inđija 4:0 

Loznica - OFK Žarkovo 0:1 

Kabel - Mačva 0:0 

Železničar - Grafičar 1:0 

Budućnost - OFK Bačka 0:1 

Mladost GAT - Zlatibor 2:3 

IMT - Timok 1919 4:0 

 

19.kolo 20.11.2021  

 

IMT - Radnički SM 1:1 

Timok 1919- Mladost GAT 0:1

Zlatibor - Budućnost 0:2 

OFK Bačka - Železničar 2:2 

Grafičar- Kabel 3:1 

Mačva  - Loznica 0:1 

OFK Žarkovo - Rad BG 0:1 

Inđija - Javor Matis 0:2

 

20.kolo 27.11.2021

 

Radnički SM - Inđija 0:3 

Javor Matis - OFK Žarkovo 3:2  

Rad BG - Mačva 0:1 

Loznica - Grafičar 2:0 

Kabel - OFK Bačka 1:1

Železničar - Zlatibor 1:0 

Budućnost - Timok 1919 0:2 

Mladost GAT - IMT 1:1 

 

21.kolo 04.12.2021

 

IMT  - Budućnost 3:2

Mladost GAT - Radnički SM 0:1 

Timok 1919- Železničar 0:1 

Zlatibor - Kabel 7:0

OFK Bačka - Loznica 3:1 

Grafičar- Rad BG 3:1 

Mačva  - Javor Matis 1:4 

OFK Žarkovo - Inđija 1:2 

 

22.kolo 26.02.2022   

 

Radnički SM - OFK Žarkovo 2:0 

Inđija - Mačva 2:1

Javor Matis - Grafičar 0:0

Rad BG- OFK Bačka 1:1 

Loznica - Zlatibor 4:1 

Kabel - Timok 1919 0:3 

Železničar - IMT 1:2 

Budućnost - Mladost GAT 1:1

 

23.kolo 02.03.2022  

 

Budućnost - Radnički SM 1:0

Mladost GAT - Železničar 2:1 

IMT  - Kabel 4:1 

Timok 1919- Loznica 0:1 

Zlatibor - Rad BG 1:0 

OFK Bačka - Javor Matis 2:2 

Grafičar - Inđija 1:1 

Mačva  - OFK Žarkovo 0:2 

 

24.kolo 06.03.2022   

 

Radnički SM - Mačva 2:0 

OFK Žarkovo - Grafičar 0:3 

Inđija - OFK Bačka 1:1 

Javor Matis - Zlatibor 1:0

Rad BG- Timok 1919 1:2 

Loznica - IMT 2:1

Kabel - Mladost GAT 0:3 

Železničar - Budućnost 2:0 

 

25.kolo 12.03.2022   

 

Železničar - Radnički SM 1:0 

Budućnost - Kabel 1:0 

Mladost GAT - Loznica 0:0 

IMT - Rad BG 2:0

Timok 1919 - Javor Matis 0:0 

Zlatibor - Inđija 1:0 

OFK Bačka - OFK Žarkovo 0:2 

Grafičar - Mačva 3:0

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.kolo 19.03.2022  

 

Radnički SM - Grafičar 1:0 

Mačva  - OFK Bačka 2:0 

OFK Žarkovo - Zlatibor 0:0 

Inđija - Timok 1919 0:1

Javor Matis - IMT 1:2 

Rad BG- Mladost GAT 0:2

Loznica - Budućnost 0:1

Kabel - Železničar 0:1

 

27.kolo 23.03.2022

 

Kabel - Radnički SM 0:4 

Železničar - Loznica 0:0 

Budućnost - Rad BG 0:0 

Mladost GAT - Javor Matis 0:0

IMT - Inđija 2:2 

Timok 1919 - OFK Žarkovo 0:0 

Zlatibor - Mačva 1:1 

OFK Bačka - Grafičar 0:0

 

28.kolo 26.03.2022   

 

Radnički SM - OFK Bačka 1:1

Grafičar - Zlatibor 5:1

Mačva  - Timok 1919 0:0 

OFK Žarkovo - IMT 2:2 

Javor Matis - Budućnost 2:1 

Inđija - Mladost GAT 2:1 

Rad BG - Železničar 0:1 

Loznica - Kabel 1:0

 

29.kolo 02.04.2022  

 

Loznica - Radnički SM 1:2 

Kabel - Rad BG 0:3 

Železničar - Javor Matis 1:3 

Budućnost - Inđija 0:1 

Mladost GAT - OFK Žarkovo 2:0 

IMT  - Mačva 6:1 

Timok 1919 - Grafičar 1:0 

Zlatibor - OFK Bačka 0:0 

 

30.kolo 09.04.2022   

 

Radnički SM - Zlatibor 1:0

OFK Bačka - Timok 1919 0:1

Grafičar - IMT 1:3

Mačva  - Mladost GAT 0:0 

OFK Žarkovo - Budućnost 1:1 

Inđija - Železničar 1:3 

Javor Matis - Kabel 4:0 

Rad BG - Loznica 1:0

 

PLAY OFF/PLAY OUT:

 

01.kolo 16.04.2022

 

Inđija - Mladost GAT 1:2

Javor Matis - Železničar 1:1  

IMT - Radnički SM 5:0  

OFK Žarkovo - Loznica 1:0  

Mačva - Timok 1919 1:0  

Budućnost - Zlatibor 1:1  

Grafičar - Kabel 5:0  

Rad BG - OFK Bačka 2:0

 

02.kolo 21.04.2022

 

Železničar - Inđija 3:1   

Mladost GAT - Javor Matis 0:2  

Radnički SM - OFK Žarkovo 1:1  

Loznica - IMT 0:4  

Kabel - Mačva 2:1  

Zlatibor - Rad BG 0:3  

Timok 1919 - Budućnost 1:1  

OFK Bačka - Grafičar 3:1

 

03.kolo 27.04.2022

 

Inđija - Javor Matis 0:1

IMT - OFK Žarkovo 2:1  

Mladost GAT - Železničar 2:0  

Radnički SM - Loznica 0:0 

Mačva - Zlatibor 1:3 

Budućnost - OFK Bačka 4:1  

Grafičar - Timok 1919 2:0   

Rad BG - Kabel 2:0

 

04.kolo 01.05.2022

 

OFK Žarkovo - Inđija 0:2  

Javor Matis - IMT 2:4  

Loznica - Mladost GAT 0:2  

Železničar - Radnički SM 2:0  

Rad BG - Mačva 1:1  

Budućnost - Grafičar 0:2  

Timok 1919 - OFK Bačka 3:0  

Kabel - Zlatibor 0:1

 

05.kolo 07.05.2022

 

Inđija - IMT 0:1  

Železničar - Loznica 3:0  

Mladost GAT - OFK Žarkovo 2:0  

Javor Matis - Radnički SM 3:1  

Mačva - Budućnost 1:1   

Grafičar - Rad BG 4:0  

Zlatibor - Timok 1919 2:0  

OFK Bačka - Kabel 3:0 

 

06.kolo 14.05.2022

 

Loznica - Inđija 2:1  

IMT - Železničar 1:2  

Radnički SM - Mladost GAT 1:3  

OFK Žarkovo - Javor Matis 2:1  

OFK Bačka - Mačva 0:1   

Grafičar - Zlatibor  3:1 

Kabel - Budućnost 1:1   

Rad BG - Timok 1919 3:0

 

07.kolo 21.05.2022

 

Inđija - Radnički SM 2:0  

Mladost GAT - IMT 2:3  

Javor Matis - Loznica 1:0  

Železničar - OFK Žarkovo 1:0  

Mačva - Grafičar 1:1  

Zlatibor - OFK Bačka 2:1  

Budućnost - Rad BG 2:1   

Timok 1919 - Kabel 5:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

1